MatchPulse

Inker vs Bistra — Third NL - Sredite

← Back
Inker
Inker
3º · 2.20 PPG
Days Since Last Match: 6d 2h
0 – 1
HT 0–1
Finished
Bistra
Bistra
4º · 1.87 PPG
Days Since Last Match: 5d 23h
Stadion Ivan Laljak-Ivić·Zaprešić·Croatia·5,228
🔒 Pro Feature

Unlock all Match Predictions

Full mathematical models, value detection and advanced filters across every league.

from€8.99/mo

billed annually · cancel anytime

Inker and Bistra meet in the Third NL - Sredite 2025 season, in a match played on 22 November 2025. Inker have recorded 10 wins from 15 matches this season (67% win rate), averaging 2.13 goals scored and 1.13 conceded per game. BTTS has occurred in 73% of their fixtures; Over 2.5 goals in 80%; and clean sheets in 13% of games. Bistra have won 60% of their 15 matches, with 1.47 goals scored and 1.53 conceded per game. Their BTTS rate stands at 53%, Over 2.5 at 60%, and clean sheets at 33%.

The final score was Inker 0–1 Bistra. All statistics on this page cover the full season and are updated after each match round.

Season Statistics

Inker
—
Bistra
3º
Position
4º
2.20
PPG
1.87
67%
Win %
60%
2.13
Goals / game
1.47
1.13
Conceded / game
1.53
73%
BTTS %
53%
13%
Clean sheet %
33%
80%
Over 2.5 %
60%
0.0
Avg corners
0.0
0.0
Avg shots
0.0
0.0
Avg shots on target
0.0
0.0
Avg yellow cards
0.0
0.0
Avg fouls
0.0
0.0%
Avg possession
0.0%

Home vs Away

Inker
Home (8)
—
Bistra
Away (7)
2.63
PPG
1.86
88%
Win %
57%
2.50
Goals / game
1.00
0.75
Conceded / game
1.29
63%
BTTS %
43%
25%
Clean sheet %
43%
88%
Over 2.5 %
43%
0.0
Avg corners
0.0
0.0
Avg shots
0.0
0.0
Avg shots on target
0.0
0.0
Avg yellow cards
0.0
0.0%
Avg possession
0.0%

Goals Scored

InkerHomeAwayBistraHomeAway
Over 0.5 Scored87%88%86%87%88%86%
Over 1.5 Scored80%88%71%33%50%14%
Over 2.5 Scored27%38%14%13%25%0%
Failed To Score13%13%14%13%13%14%

Goals Conceded

InkerHomeAwayBistraHomeAway
Over 0.5 Conceded87%75%100%67%75%57%
Over 1.5 Conceded20%0%43%40%50%29%
Over 2.5 Conceded7%0%14%27%25%29%
Clean Sheets13%25%0%33%25%43%

Over 2.5 & BTTS Predictions

InkerBistra
Over 0.5100%100%
Over 1.593%67%
Over 2.580%60%
Over 3.527%33%
Over 4.513%27%
BTTS73%53%
BTTS & Win53%27%
BTTS & Draw20%7%
BTTS & Over 2.567%47%
BTTS No & Over 2.513%13%

1st Half / 2nd Half

InkerBistra
Win 1st Half47%43%
Draw 1st Half27%21%
Loss 1st Half27%36%
Scored 1st Half60%64%
Conceded 1st Half40%57%
Win 2nd Half53%36%
Draw 2nd Half27%29%
Loss 2nd Half20%36%
Scored 2nd Half73%36%
Conceded 2nd Half53%43%
Over 0.5 HT87%86%
Over 1.5 HT47%43%

Recent Venue Form

Inker (H)
LBistra0–1
WPrečko2–1
WPonikve4–0
WDinamo OO5–1
WKurilovec2–1
WTekstilac Ravnice2–1
Bistra (A)
WInker1–0
LTrešnjevka1–4
WMaksimir Zagreb1–0
WGaj2–1
WTigar Sveta Nedelja1–0
LSamobor0–3

Head to Head · 1 matches

0
Inker
0%
0
Draws
0%
1
Bistra
100%
0%
Over 1.5
0/1
0%
Over 2.5
0/1
0%
Over 3.5
0/1
0%
BTTS
0/1
22/11/25
Inker
0–1
Bistra
#TeamMPWDLGDPts
1Vrapče Zagreb151131+1436
2Samobor151113+2034
3Inker151032+1533
4Bistra15915-128
5Zagorec15834+927
6Prečko15645+122
7Kurilovec15645+522
8Ponikve15717+422
9Dinamo OO15528-617
10Gaj15528-417
11Trešnjevka15456-317
12Tigar Sveta Nedelja15447-216
13HAŠK15438-515
14Mladost Petrinja15357-1214
15Maksimir Zagreb15339-1412
16Tekstilac Ravnice152013-216

Team Insights

Inker
  • ●Inker failed to keep a clean sheet in each of their last 5 matches.
  • ●Inker have been undefeated in their last 5 away matches.
  • ●Inker failed to keep a clean sheet in each of their last 7 away matches.
  • ●Inker have scored in each of their last 5 away matches.
  • ●Inker failed to keep a clean sheet in 6 of their 8 home matches.
  • ●Inker have scored in 7 of their 8 home matches.
  • ●Inker failed to keep a clean sheet in 7 of their 7 away matches.
  • ●Inker have won 3 of their 7 away matches.
  • ●Inker have scored in 6 of their 7 away matches.
  • ●63% of Inker's goals have been scored at home.
  • ●65% of Inker's goals conceded were conceded away.
Bistra
  • ●Bistra have won their last 2 matches.
  • ●Bistra have scored in each of their last 5 away matches.
  • ●Bistra failed to keep a clean sheet in 6 of their 8 home matches.
  • ●Bistra have scored in 7 of their 8 home matches.
  • ●Bistra have kept a clean sheet in 3 of their 7 away matches.
  • ●Bistra have won 4 of their 7 away matches.
  • ●Bistra have scored in 6 of their 7 away matches.
  • ●68% of Bistra's goals have been scored at home.
  • ●Bistra have scored 61% of their goals in the first half.
  • ●Bistra have conceded 55% of their goals in the first half.
DAZagorec5º1–1
LHBistra4º0–1
WAGaj10º2–1
WHPrečko6º2–1
WHPonikve8º4–0
DAHAŠK13º2–2
WHDinamo OO9º5–1
WASamobor2º2–1
WHKurilovec7º2–1
WAInker3º1–0
LHVrapče Zagreb1º0–4
LATrešnjevka11º1–4
WHZagorec5º2–1
WAMaksimir Zagreb15º1–0
WAGaj10º2–1
WHPrečko6º1–0
WHPonikve8º1–0

Season Schedule

Inker
DAZagorec1–1
LHBistra0–1
WAGaj2–1
WHPrečko2–1
WATigar Sveta Nedelja2–1
WHPonikve4–0
Bistra
WHTekstilac Ravnice4–1
WAInker1–0
LHVrapče Zagreb0–4
LATrešnjevka1–4
WHZagorec2–1
WAMaksimir Zagreb1–0