SGV Freiberg Fussball U19 vs 1860 München U19 — U19 Bundesliga
← Back
SGV Freiberg Fussball U19
Days Since Last Match: 21d 1h
vs
–
–

1860 München U19
Days Since Last Match: 21d 3h
SGV Freiberg Fussball U19 and 1860 München U19 meet in the U19 Bundesliga 2026 season on 31 October 2026. SGV Freiberg Fussball U19 have recorded 1 wins from 7 matches this season (14% win rate), averaging 1.00 goals scored and 3.43 conceded per game. BTTS has occurred in 57% of their fixtures; Over 2.5 goals in 86%; and clean sheets in 0% of games. 1860 München U19 have won 50% of their 8 matches, with 2.75 goals scored and 2.13 conceded per game. Their BTTS rate stands at 75%, Over 2.5 at 88%, and clean sheets at 25%.
All statistics on this page cover the current season and are updated daily following each match round.
Goals Scored
| SGV Freiberg | Home | Away | 1860 München | Home | Away | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Over 0.5 Scored | 57% | 25% | 100% | 88% | 100% | 80% |
| Over 1.5 Scored | 43% | 25% | 67% | 75% | 67% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 Scored | 0% | 0% | 0% | 63% | 33% | 80% |
| Failed To Score | 43% | 75% | 0% | 13% | 0% | 20% |
Goals Conceded
| SGV Freiberg | Home | Away | 1860 München | Home | Away | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Over 0.5 Conceded | 100% | 100% | 100% | 75% | 100% | 60% |
| Over 1.5 Conceded | 71% | 75% | 67% | 63% | 100% | 40% |
| Over 2.5 Conceded | 71% | 75% | 67% | 38% | 67% | 20% |
| Clean Sheets | 0% | 0% | 0% | 25% | 0% | 40% |
Over 2.5 & BTTS Predictions
| SGV Freiberg | 1860 München | |
|---|---|---|
| Over 0.5 | 100% | 88% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 88% |
| Over 2.5 | 86% | 88% |
| Over 3.5 | 71% | 88% |
| Over 4.5 | 43% | 50% |
| BTTS | 57% | 75% |
| BTTS & Win | 14% | 38% |
| BTTS & Draw | 14% | 0% |
| BTTS & Over 2.5 | 43% | 75% |
| BTTS No & Over 2.5 | 43% | 13% |
1st Half / 2nd Half
| SGV Freiberg | 1860 München | |
|---|---|---|
| Win 1st Half | 14% | 50% |
| Draw 1st Half | 29% | 25% |
| Loss 1st Half | 57% | 25% |
| Scored 1st Half | 43% | 75% |
| Conceded 1st Half | 71% | 63% |
| Win 2nd Half | 29% | 25% |
| Draw 2nd Half | 0% | 50% |
| Loss 2nd Half | 71% | 25% |
| Scored 2nd Half | 43% | 63% |
| Conceded 2nd Half | 71% | 63% |
| Over 0.5 HT | 86% | 88% |
| Over 1.5 HT | 71% | 75% |
Recent Venue Form
L
Ingolstadt U190–4
W
Jahn Regensburg U192–1
L
Bayern München U190–4
L
Wolfsburg U190–6
W
Rot-Weiß Walldorf U193–1
W
Karlsruher SC U192–0
W
Ingolstadt U193–1
W
Jahn Regensburg U193–2
L
Heidenheim U194–6
D
Unterhaching U190–0
W
Wieseck U194–0
W
Jahn Regensburg U198–2
Head to Head · 3 matches
1
SGV Freiberg
33%
0
Draws
0%
2
1860 München
67%
100%
Over 1.5
3/3
100%
Over 2.5
3/3
67%
Over 3.5
2/3
67%
BTTS
2/3
19/08/26
SGV Freiberg Fussball U19
1860 München U19
5–218/04/26
SGV Freiberg Fussball U19
1860 München U19
3–015/02/26
1860 München U19
SGV Freiberg Fussball U19
3–1Team Insights
- ●SGV Freiberg Fussball U19 have failed to win in their last 3 matches.
- ●SGV Freiberg Fussball U19 failed to keep a clean sheet in each of their last 6 matches.
- ●SGV Freiberg Fussball U19 have conceded 67% of their goals in the first half.
- ●1860 München U19 have won their last 2 away matches.
- ●73% of 1860 München U19's goals conceded were conceded at home.
- ●70% of 1860 München U19's points have been earned away.
- ●1860 München U19 have scored 71% of their goals in the first half.
- ●1860 München U19 have conceded 64% of their goals in the first half.
Season Schedule
DA
Unterhaching U191–1
LH
Ingolstadt U190–4
LA
Stuttgart U192–3
WH
Jahn Regensburg U192–1
LA
1860 München U192–5
LH
Bayern München U190–4
–A
Bayern München U1925/10
–H
1860 München U1931/10
–A
Jahn Regensburg U1907/11
WA
Ingolstadt U193–1
LH
Bayern München U191–3
WA
Jahn Regensburg U193–2
WH
SGV Freiberg Fussball U195–2
DA
Unterhaching U190–0
LH
Stuttgart U192–3
–A
Stuttgart U1917/10
–H
Unterhaching U1924/10
–A
SGV Freiberg Fussball U1931/10