MatchPulse

TSC U19 vs Crvena Zvezda U18 — U19 league

← Back
TSC U19
TSC U19
3º · 2.11 PPG
Days Since Last Match: 6d 15h
3 – 1
HT 1–1
Finished
Crvena Zvezda U18
Crvena Zvezda U18
6º · 1.75 PPG
Days Since Last Match: 7d 0h
🔒 Pro Feature

Unlock all Match Predictions

Full mathematical models, value detection and advanced filters across every league.

from€8.99/mo

billed annually · cancel anytime

TSC U19 and Crvena Zvezda U18 meet in the U19 league 2026 season, in a match played on 13 September 2026. TSC U19 have recorded 6 wins from 9 matches this season (67% win rate), averaging 2.44 goals scored and 1.89 conceded per game. BTTS has occurred in 89% of their fixtures; Over 2.5 goals in 89%; and clean sheets in 11% of games. Crvena Zvezda U18 have won 36% of their 11 matches, with 2.00 goals scored and 1.73 conceded per game. Their BTTS rate stands at 55%, Over 2.5 at 73%, and clean sheets at 27%.

The final score was TSC U19 3–1 Crvena Zvezda U18. All statistics on this page cover the full season and are updated after each match round.

Season Statistics

TSC U19
—
Crvena Zvezda U18
3º
Position
6º
2.11
PPG
1.75
67%
Win %
50%
2.44
Goals / game
2.63
1.89
Conceded / game
1.25
89%
BTTS %
55%
11%
Clean sheet %
27%
89%
Over 2.5 %
73%
0.0
Avg corners
0.0
0.0
Avg shots
0.0
0.0
Avg shots on target
0.0
0.0
Avg yellow cards
0.0
0.0
Avg fouls
0.0
0.0%
Avg possession
0.0%

Home vs Away

TSC U19
Home (5)
—
Crvena Zvezda U18
Away (4)
3.00
PPG
1.75
100%
Win %
50%
2.40
Goals / game
2.75
1.00
Conceded / game
1.50
80%
BTTS %
75%
20%
Clean sheet %
25%
80%
Over 2.5 %
75%
0.0
Avg corners
0.0
0.0
Avg shots
0.0
0.0
Avg shots on target
0.0
0.0
Avg yellow cards
0.0
0.0%
Avg possession
0.0%

Goals Scored

TSC U19HomeAwayCrvena ZvezdaHomeAway
Over 0.5 Scored100%100%100%83%75%100%
Over 1.5 Scored89%80%100%50%50%50%
Over 2.5 Scored33%40%25%25%13%50%
Failed To Score0%0%0%17%25%0%

Goals Conceded

TSC U19HomeAwayCrvena ZvezdaHomeAway
Over 0.5 Conceded89%80%100%67%63%75%
Over 1.5 Conceded56%20%100%50%50%50%
Over 2.5 Conceded33%0%75%33%38%25%
Clean Sheets11%20%0%33%38%25%

Over 2.5 & BTTS Predictions

TSC U19Crvena Zvezda
Over 0.5100%100%
Over 1.589%100%
Over 2.589%67%
Over 3.567%50%
Over 4.544%25%
BTTS89%50%
BTTS & Win56%8%
BTTS & Draw11%17%
BTTS & Over 2.589%33%
BTTS No & Over 2.50%33%

1st Half / 2nd Half

TSC U19Crvena Zvezda
Win 1st Half44%42%
Draw 1st Half44%17%
Loss 1st Half11%42%
Scored 1st Half67%50%
Conceded 1st Half44%58%
Win 2nd Half44%42%
Draw 2nd Half33%33%
Loss 2nd Half22%25%
Scored 2nd Half100%67%
Conceded 2nd Half67%58%
Over 0.5 HT78%92%
Over 1.5 HT33%50%

Recent Venue Form

TSC U19 (H)
WVozdovac U192–1
WCrvena Zvezda U183–1
WPartizan U192–1
WNovi Pazar U194–2
WMladost Lucani U191–0
Crvena Zvezda (A)
WJedinstvo U. U194–0
LTSC U191–3
WMladost Lucani U195–2
DCukaricki U191–1
LŽilina U190–2
DBaník Ostrava U190–0

Head to Head · 1 matches

1
TSC U19
100%
0
Draws
0%
0
Crvena Zvezda
0%
100%
Over 1.5
1/1
100%
Over 2.5
1/1
100%
Over 3.5
1/1
100%
BTTS
1/1
13/09/26
TSC U19
3–1
Crvena Zvezda U18
#TeamMPWDLGDPts
1IMT Novi Beograd U199801+1624
2Vojvodina U199702+1221
3TSC U199612+519
4Vozdovac U199513+516
5Novi Pazar U198512+116
6Crvena Zvezda U188422+1114
7Mladost Lucani U199414+213
8Usce U199414-313
9Partizan U199315-310
10Cukaricki U199225-48
11Jedinstvo U. U199216-127
12Brodarac U199216-147
13OFK Beograd U199207-56
14Sp. Subotica U199207-116

Team Insights

TSC U19
  • ●TSC U19 have been undefeated in their last 4 matches.
  • ●TSC U19 failed to keep a clean sheet in each of their last 8 matches.
  • ●TSC U19 have scored in each of their last 9 matches.
  • ●TSC U19 have scored a minimum of 2 goals in each of their last 8 matches.
  • ●TSC U19 have won their last 5 home matches.
  • ●TSC U19 have scored in each of their last 5 home matches.
  • ●TSC U19 have scored in each of their last 4 away matches.
  • ●TSC U19 have scored a minimum of 2 goals in each of their last 4 away matches.
  • ●TSC U19 have conceded a minimum of 2 goals in each of their last 4 away matches.
  • ●TSC U19 failed to keep a clean sheet in 4 of their 5 home matches.
  • ●71% of TSC U19's goals conceded were conceded away.
  • ●79% of TSC U19's points have been earned at home.
Crvena Zvezda
  • ●Crvena Zvezda U18 have won their last 2 matches.
  • ●Crvena Zvezda U18 have kept a clean sheet in each of their last 2 matches.
  • ●Crvena Zvezda U18 have scored in each of their last 9 matches.
  • ●Crvena Zvezda U18 have scored in each of their last 5 home matches.
  • ●Crvena Zvezda U18 have scored in each of their last 4 away matches.
  • ●Crvena Zvezda U18 have kept a clean sheet in 3 of their 5 home matches.
  • ●Crvena Zvezda U18 have scored 57% of their goals in the first half.

Season Schedule

TSC U19
DAUsce U192–2
WHVozdovac U192–1
WAVojvodina U194–3
WHCrvena Zvezda U183–1
LAJedinstvo U. U192–3
WHPartizan U192–1
–HSp. Subotica U1917/10
–ABrodarac U1924/10
–HCukaricki U1931/10
Crvena Zvezda
WHNovi Pazar U192–0
WAJedinstvo U. U194–0
DHPartizan U191–1
LATSC U191–3
LHIMT Novi Beograd U192–3
WAMladost Lucani U195–2
–HVojvodina U1917/10
–AVozdovac U1924/10
–HUsce U1931/10