
B 1913
| Pld | W | D | L | GS | GC | GD | PPG | Last 5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 20 | 16 | +4 | 1.67 | |
| Away | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 19 | -9 | 0.78 | |
| Overall | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 30 | 35 | -5 | 1.22 | WWLLD |
B 1913 have played 18 matches in the Denmark Series - Group 3 2024 season, recording 6 wins, 4 draws and 8 losses (33% win rate). They have scored 30 goals (1.67 per game) and conceded 35 (1.94 per game). B 1913 currently sit 7th in the Denmark Series - Group 3 table with 22 points.
In statistical markets, BTTS occurred in 94% of their fixtures and Over 2.5 goals in 133%. B 1913 kept 5 clean sheets this season (28% of games). Their BTTS rate is 21 percentage points above the league average. At home, they win 44% of matches; away, 22%.
Recent form (last 5): W W L L D. All statistics cover the current season and are updated daily following each match round.
Team Statistics
| Overall | At Home | At Away | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Wins | 33% | 44% | 22% |
| Draws | 22% | 33% | 11% |
| Losses | 44% | 22% | 67% |
| Scored / Match | 1.67 | 2.22 | 1.11 |
| Conceded / Match | 1.94 | 1.78 | 2.11 |
| Match Goals AVG | 3.61 | 4.00 | 3.22 |
| Clean Sheets % | 21% | 23% | 18% |
| Failed to Score % | 21% | 15% | 27% |
| Date | Home | Away | ⚽ Scored⚽Conceded | Total | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jun 9 | B 1913 | 2 – 2 | HT FT | 4 | |
| May 23 | B 1913 | 0 – 1 | HT FT | 1 | |
| May 8 | B 1913 | 0 – 1 | HT FT | 1 | |
| Apr 26 | B 1913 | 3 – 0 | HT FT | 3 | |
| Apr 12 | B 1913 | 0 – 4 | HT FT | 4 | |
| Nov 9 | B 1913 | 1 – 1 | HT FT | 2 | |
| Oct 26 | B 1913 | 5 – 2 | HT FT | 7 | |
| Oct 12 | B 1913 | 1 – 2 | HT FT | 3 | |
| Oct 5 | B 1913 | 1 – 1 | HT FT | 2 | |
| Sep 29 | B 1913 | 3 – 0 | HT FT | 3 | |
| Sep 21 | B 1913 | 2 – 2 | HT FT | 4 | |
| Sep 14 | B 1913 | 1 – 6 | HT FT | 7 | |
| Sep 4 | B 1913 | 0 – 10 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ | 10 | |
| Aug 31 | B 1913 | 3 – 2 | HT FT | 5 | |
| Aug 16 | B 1913 | 3 – 0 | HT FT | 3 |
0.00 Goals
Scored / Match
Average Goals Scored Per Match for B 1913 in Denmark Series - Group 3 2024/25
0.00in 1H
0.00in 2H
| Scored Per Game | Overall | At Home | At Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| Scored / Match | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Minutes / Goal Scored | 0 min' | 0 min' | 0 min' |
| Scored Over 0.5 FT | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Scored Over 1.5 FT | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Scored Over 2.5 FT | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Scored in Both Halves | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| First Team To Score | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Failed To Score | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Highest Scored in a Match | 0 Goals | 0 Goals | 0 Goals |
| Penalties Scored | 0 in 18 Matches | 0 in 9 Matches | 0 in 9 Matches |
| Penalties Against | 0 in 18 Matches | 0 in 9 Matches | 0 in 9 Matches |
| Penalty in a Match | 0% | 0% | 0% |
• B 1913 scores an average of 0.00 Goals every game.
0.00 Goals
Conceded / Match
Average Goals Conceded Per Match for B 1913 in Denmark Series - Group 3 2024/25
0.00in 1H
0.00in 2H
| Conceded Per Game | Overall | At Home | At Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| Conceded / Match | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Minutes / Goal Conceded | 0 min' | 0 min' | 0 min' |
| Conceded Over 0.5 FT | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Conceded Over 1.5 FT | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Conceded Over 2.5 FT | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Conceded in Both Halves | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Clean Sheets | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Most Conceded in a Match | 0 Goals | 0 Goals | 0 Goals |
| Penalties Against | 0 in 18 Matches | 0 in 9 Matches | 0 in 9 Matches |
| Penalty Against in a Match | 0% | 0% | 0% |
• B 1913 concedes an average of 0.00 Goals every game.
3.61 Goals / Match
| Over 0.5~5.5 Full-Time | Overall | At Home | At Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| AVG (Match Goals Average) | 3.61 | 4.00 | 3.22 |
| Over 0.5 | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Over 1.5 | 94% | 100% | 89% |
| Over 2.5 | 78% | 78% | 78% |
| Over 3.5 | 44% | 44% | 44% |
| Over 4.5 | 22% | 33% | 11% |
| Over 5.5 | 11% | 22% | 0% |
| Under 0.5~5.5 Full-Time | |||
| Under 0.5 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Under 1.5 | 6% | 0% | 11% |
| Under 2.5 | 22% | 22% | 22% |
| Under 3.5 | 56% | 56% | 56% |
| Under 4.5 | 78% | 67% | 89% |
| Under 5.5 | 89% | 78% | 100% |
| BTTS Stats | Overall | At Home | At Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| BTTS | 67% | 78% | 56% |
| BTTS 1H | 11% | 11% | 11% |
| BTTS 2H | 44% | 67% | 22% |
| BTTS Both Halves | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| BTTS & Win | 17% | 22% | 11% |
| BTTS & Draw | 22% | 33% | 11% |
| BTTS & Lose | 28% | 22% | 33% |
| BTTS & Over 2.5 (Yes/Yes) | 56% | 56% | 56% |
| BTTS & Over 2.5 (No/Yes) | 22% | 22% | 22% |
| BTTS 1H & 2H (Yes/Yes) | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| BTTS 1H & 2H (Yes/No) | 11% | 11% | 11% |
| BTTS 1H & 2H (No/Yes) | 44% | 67% | 22% |
| BTTS 1H & 2H (No/No) | 44% | 22% | 67% |

