
Notch
| Pld | W | D | L | GS | GC | GD | PPG | Last 5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 14 | 15 | -1 | 1.25 | |
| Away | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 15 | 19 | -4 | 0.83 | |
| Overall | 24 | 6 | 7 | 11 | 29 | 34 | -5 | 1.04 | LLLLW |
Notch have played 24 matches in the Eerste Divisie 2025 season, recording 6 wins, 7 draws and 11 losses (25% win rate). They have scored 29 goals (1.21 per game) and conceded 34 (1.42 per game). Notch currently sit 7th in the Eerste Divisie table with 25 points.
In statistical markets, BTTS occurred in 54% of their fixtures and Over 2.5 goals in 58%. Notch kept 6 clean sheets this season (25% of games). Their BTTS rate is 1 percentage points above the league average. At home, they win 33% of matches; away, 17%.
Recent form (last 5): L L L L W. All statistics cover the current season and are updated daily following each match round.
Team Statistics
| Overall | At Home | At Away | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Wins | 25% | 33% | 17% |
| Draws | 29% | 25% | 33% |
| Losses | 46% | 42% | 50% |
| Scored / Match | 1.21 | 1.17 | 1.25 |
| Conceded / Match | 1.42 | 1.25 | 1.58 |
| Match Goals AVG | 2.63 | 2.42 | 2.83 |
| Clean Sheets % | 25% | 25% | 25% |
| Failed to Score % | 29% | 33% | 25% |
| Date | Home | Away | ⚽ Scored⚽Conceded | Total | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Apr 26 | Notch | 1 – 2 | HT FT | 3 | |
| Apr 23 | Notch | 1 – 2 | HT FT | 3 | |
| Apr 19 | Notch | 0 – 1 | HT FT | 1 | |
| Mar 14 | Notch | 1 – 4 | HT FT | 5 | |
| Jan 31 | Notch | 1 – 1 | HT FT | 2 | |
| Jan 25 | Notch | 0 – 2 | HT FT | 2 | |
| Jan 17 | Notch | 0 – 0 | HT FT | 0 | |
| Jan 11 | Notch | 0 – 1 | HT FT | 1 | |
| Dec 28 | Notch | 3 – 0 | HT FT | 3 | |
| Dec 24 | Notch | 1 – 0 | HT FT | 1 | |
| Dec 20 | Notch | 3 – 1 | HT FT | 4 | |
| Oct 25 | Notch | 2 – 2 | HT FT | 4 |
0.00 Goals
Scored / Match
Average Goals Scored Per Match for Notch in Eerste Divisie 2025/26
0.00in 1H
0.00in 2H
| Scored Per Game | Overall | At Home | At Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| Scored / Match | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Minutes / Goal Scored | 0 min' | 0 min' | 0 min' |
| Scored Over 0.5 FT | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Scored Over 1.5 FT | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Scored Over 2.5 FT | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Scored in Both Halves | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| First Team To Score | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Failed To Score | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Highest Scored in a Match | 0 Goals | 0 Goals | 0 Goals |
| Penalties Scored | 0 in 24 Matches | 0 in 12 Matches | 0 in 12 Matches |
| Penalties Against | 0 in 24 Matches | 0 in 12 Matches | 0 in 12 Matches |
| Penalty in a Match | 0% | 0% | 0% |
• Notch scores an average of 0.00 Goals every game.
0.00 Goals
Conceded / Match
Average Goals Conceded Per Match for Notch in Eerste Divisie 2025/26
0.00in 1H
0.00in 2H
| Conceded Per Game | Overall | At Home | At Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| Conceded / Match | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Minutes / Goal Conceded | 0 min' | 0 min' | 0 min' |
| Conceded Over 0.5 FT | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Conceded Over 1.5 FT | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Conceded Over 2.5 FT | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Conceded in Both Halves | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Clean Sheets | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Most Conceded in a Match | 0 Goals | 0 Goals | 0 Goals |
| Penalties Against | 0 in 24 Matches | 0 in 12 Matches | 0 in 12 Matches |
| Penalty Against in a Match | 0% | 0% | 0% |
• Notch concedes an average of 0.00 Goals every game.
2.63 Goals / Match
| Over 0.5~5.5 Full-Time | Overall | At Home | At Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| AVG (Match Goals Average) | 2.63 | 2.42 | 2.83 |
| Over 0.5 | 92% | 92% | 92% |
| Over 1.5 | 67% | 67% | 67% |
| Over 2.5 | 58% | 50% | 67% |
| Over 3.5 | 33% | 25% | 42% |
| Over 4.5 | 8% | 8% | 8% |
| Over 5.5 | 4% | 0% | 8% |
| Under 0.5~5.5 Full-Time | |||
| Under 0.5 | 8% | 8% | 8% |
| Under 1.5 | 33% | 33% | 33% |
| Under 2.5 | 42% | 50% | 33% |
| Under 3.5 | 67% | 75% | 58% |
| Under 4.5 | 92% | 92% | 92% |
| Under 5.5 | 96% | 100% | 92% |
| BTTS Stats | Overall | At Home | At Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| BTTS | 54% | 50% | 58% |
| BTTS 1H | 25% | 25% | 25% |
| BTTS 2H | 25% | 25% | 25% |
| BTTS Both Halves | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| BTTS & Win | 4% | 8% | 0% |
| BTTS & Draw | 21% | 17% | 25% |
| BTTS & Lose | 29% | 25% | 33% |
| BTTS & Over 2.5 (Yes/Yes) | 50% | 42% | 58% |
| BTTS & Over 2.5 (No/Yes) | 8% | 8% | 8% |
| BTTS 1H & 2H (Yes/Yes) | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| BTTS 1H & 2H (Yes/No) | 25% | 25% | 25% |
| BTTS 1H & 2H (No/Yes) | 25% | 25% | 25% |
| BTTS 1H & 2H (No/No) | 50% | 50% | 50% |

