
Barki Tajik
| Pld | W | D | L | GS | GC | GD | PPG | Last 5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 10 | +2 | 1.75 | |
| Away | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 12 | 15 | -3 | 1.11 | |
| Overall | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 24 | 25 | -1 | 1.41 | LWWDD |
Barki Tajik have played 17 matches in the Vysshaya Liga 2026 season, recording 7 wins, 3 draws and 7 losses (41% win rate). They have scored 24 goals (1.41 per game) and conceded 25 (1.47 per game). Barki Tajik currently sit 6th in the Vysshaya Liga table with 24 points.
In statistical markets, BTTS occurred in 59% of their fixtures and Over 2.5 goals in 53%. Barki Tajik kept 4 clean sheets this season (24% of games). Their BTTS rate is 11 percentage points above the league average. At home, they win 50% of matches; away, 33%.
Recent form (last 5): L W W D D. All statistics cover the current season and are updated daily following each match round.
Team Statistics
| Overall | At Home | At Away | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Wins | 41% | 50% | 33% |
| Draws | 18% | 25% | 11% |
| Losses | 41% | 25% | 56% |
| Scored / Match | 1.41 | 1.50 | 1.33 |
| Conceded / Match | 1.47 | 1.25 | 1.67 |
| Match Goals AVG | 2.88 | 2.75 | 3.00 |
| Clean Sheets % | 23% | 33% | 14% |
| Failed to Score % | 23% | 0% | 43% |
| Date | Home | Away | ⚽ Scored⚽Conceded | Total | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sep 16 | Barki Tajik | 2 – 0 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ | 2 | |
| Jul 31 | Barki Tajik | 1 – 1 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ | 2 | |
| Jun 27 | Barki Tajik | 2 – 2 | HT FT | 4 | |
| Jun 20 | Barki Tajik | 2 – 0 | HT FT | 2 | |
| Jun 13 | Barki Tajik | 1 – 0 | HT FT | 1 | |
| May 1 | Barki Tajik | 1 – 4 | HT FT | 5 | |
| Apr 17 | Barki Tajik | 2 – 1 | HT FT | 3 | |
| Apr 6 | Barki Tajik | 1 – 2 | HT FT | 3 |
0.41 Goals
Scored / Match
Average Goals Scored Per Match for Barki Tajik in Vysshaya Liga 2026
0.24in 1H
0.18in 2H
| Scored Per Game | Overall | At Home | At Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| Scored / Match | 0.41 | 0.38 | 0.44 |
| Minutes / Goal Scored | 219 min' | 240 min' | 203 min' |
| Scored Over 0.5 FT | 18% | 25% | 11% |
| Scored Over 1.5 FT | 12% | 13% | 11% |
| Scored Over 2.5 FT | 6% | 0% | 11% |
| Scored in Both Halves | 12% | 13% | 11% |
| First Team To Score | 18% | 25% | 11% |
| Failed To Score | 82% | 75% | 89% |
| Highest Scored in a Match | 4 Goals | 2 Goals | 4 Goals |
| Penalties Scored | 1 in 17 Matches | 1 in 8 Matches | 0 in 9 Matches |
| Penalties Against | 1 in 17 Matches | 1 in 8 Matches | 0 in 9 Matches |
| Penalty in a Match | 12% | 25% | 0% |
• Barki Tajik scores a goal every 219 minutes in Vysshaya Liga.
• Barki Tajik scores an average of 0.41 Goals every game.
0.24 Goals
Conceded / Match
Average Goals Conceded Per Match for Barki Tajik in Vysshaya Liga 2026
0.00in 1H
0.24in 2H
| Conceded Per Game | Overall | At Home | At Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| Conceded / Match | 0.24 | 0.13 | 0.33 |
| Minutes / Goal Conceded | 383 min' | 720 min' | 270 min' |
| Conceded Over 0.5 FT | 18% | 13% | 22% |
| Conceded Over 1.5 FT | 6% | 0% | 11% |
| Conceded Over 2.5 FT | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Conceded in Both Halves | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Clean Sheets | 82% | 88% | 78% |
| Most Conceded in a Match | 2 Goals | 1 Goals | 2 Goals |
| Penalties Against | 1 in 17 Matches | 1 in 8 Matches | 0 in 9 Matches |
| Penalty Against in a Match | 12% | 25% | 0% |
• Barki Tajik concedes a goal every 383 minutes in Vysshaya Liga.
• Barki Tajik concedes an average of 0.24 Goals every game.
2.88 Goals / Match
| Over 0.5~5.5 Full-Time | Overall | At Home | At Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| AVG (Match Goals Average) | 2.88 | 2.75 | 3.00 |
| Over 0.5 | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Over 1.5 | 88% | 88% | 89% |
| Over 2.5 | 53% | 50% | 56% |
| Over 3.5 | 29% | 25% | 33% |
| Over 4.5 | 18% | 13% | 22% |
| Over 5.5 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Under 0.5~5.5 Full-Time | |||
| Under 0.5 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Under 1.5 | 12% | 12% | 11% |
| Under 2.5 | 47% | 50% | 44% |
| Under 3.5 | 71% | 75% | 67% |
| Under 4.5 | 82% | 87% | 78% |
| Under 5.5 | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| BTTS Stats | Overall | At Home | At Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| BTTS | 59% | 63% | 56% |
| BTTS 1H | 18% | 25% | 11% |
| BTTS 2H | 41% | 25% | 56% |
| BTTS Both Halves | 6% | 0% | 11% |
| BTTS & Win | 18% | 13% | 22% |
| BTTS & Draw | 18% | 25% | 11% |
| BTTS & Lose | 24% | 25% | 22% |
| BTTS & Over 2.5 (Yes/Yes) | 53% | 50% | 56% |
| BTTS & Over 2.5 (No/Yes) | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| BTTS 1H & 2H (Yes/Yes) | 6% | 0% | 11% |
| BTTS 1H & 2H (Yes/No) | 12% | 25% | 0% |
| BTTS 1H & 2H (No/Yes) | 35% | 25% | 44% |
| BTTS 1H & 2H (No/No) | 47% | 50% | 44% |

