← Back
Brazil · Paulista - U20
Brazil
1st Half Scored
2nd Half Scored
1st Half Conceded
2nd Half Conceded

Água Santa U20
1º · 6 pts
⚽ Scored AVG 30'🥅 Conceded AVG 180'
| Pld | W | D | L | GS | GC | GD | PPG | Last 5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 | 3.00 | |
| Away | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 | 3.00 | |
| Overall | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | +5 | 3.00 | WW |
Estádio Municipal Gíglio Portugal Pichinin
São Bernardo do Campo, São Paulo
6,315
Natural Grass
2
Played
3.00
PPG
3.00
GF / Match
0.50
GA / Match
55%
BTTS %
60%
Over 2.5 %
25%
Clean Sheet %
View by competition
Team Statistics
| Overall | At Home | At Away | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Wins | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Draws | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Losses | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Scored / Match | 3.00 | 4.00 | 2.00 |
| Conceded / Match | 0.50 | 0.00 | 1.00 |
| Match Goals AVG | 3.50 | 4.00 | 3.00 |
| Clean Sheets % | 20% | 33% | 14% |
| Failed to Score % | 30% | 33% | 29% |
Timing Analytics
45min30%Before70%AfterAVG 0.89beforeAVG 2.11after
| Date | Home | Away | ⚽ Scored⚽Conceded | Total | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sep 25 | Água Santa U20 | 0 – 1 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ | 1 | |
| Sep 8 | Água Santa U20 | 1 – 2 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ | 3 | |
| Aug 21 | Água Santa U20 | 1 – 0 | HT FT ⚽ | 1 | |
| Jul 31 | Água Santa U20 | 1 – 3 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ | 4 | |
| Jul 24 | Água Santa U20 | 0 – 0 | HT FT ⚽ | 0 | |
| Jul 12 | Água Santa U20 | 1 – 0 | HT FT ⚽ | 1 | |
| Jun 26 | Água Santa U20 | 1 – 2 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ | 3 | |
| May 31 | Água Santa U20 | 4 – 0 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ | 4 | |
| Jan 11 | Água Santa U20 | 2 – 1 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ | 3 |
⚽Goals Scored— Água Santa U20
1.19 Goals
Scored / Match
Average Goals Scored Per Match for Água Santa U20 in Paulista - U20 2026
0.50in 1H
0.69in 2H
75%
Over 0.5
31%
Over 1.5
6%
Over 2.5
19%
Both Halves
50%
1st to Score
25%
Failed Score
| Scored Per Game | Overall | At Home | At Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| Scored / Match | 1.19 | 1.38 | 1.00 |
| Minutes / Goal Scored | 76 min' | 65 min' | 90 min' |
| Scored Over 0.5 FT | 75% | 88% | 63% |
| Scored Over 1.5 FT | 31% | 25% | 38% |
| Scored Over 2.5 FT | 6% | 13% | 0% |
| Scored in Both Halves | 19% | 13% | 25% |
| First Team To Score | 50% | 50% | 50% |
| Failed To Score | 25% | 13% | 38% |
| Highest Scored in a Match | 4 Goals | 4 Goals | 2 Goals |
| Penalties Scored | 4 in 16 Matches | 2 in 8 Matches | 2 in 8 Matches |
| Penalties Against | 4 in 16 Matches | 4 in 8 Matches | 0 in 8 Matches |
| Penalty in a Match | 13% | 13% | 13% |
• Água Santa U20 scores a goal every 76 minutes in Paulista - U20.
• Água Santa U20 scores an average of 1.19 Goals every game.
🥅Goals Conceded— Água Santa U20
1.75 Goals
Conceded / Match
Average Goals Conceded Per Match for Água Santa U20 in Paulista - U20 2026
0.81in 1H
0.94in 2H
31%
Clean Sheet
69%
Conceded 1+
44%
Conceded 2+
19%
Conceded 3+
25%
Both Halves
44%
1st Conceded
| Conceded Per Game | Overall | At Home | At Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| Conceded / Match | 1.75 | 1.63 | 1.88 |
| Minutes / Goal Conceded | 51 min' | 55 min' | 48 min' |
| Conceded Over 0.5 FT | 69% | 63% | 75% |
| Conceded Over 1.5 FT | 44% | 50% | 38% |
| Conceded Over 2.5 FT | 19% | 25% | 13% |
| Conceded in Both Halves | 25% | 38% | 13% |
| Clean Sheets | 31% | 38% | 25% |
| Most Conceded in a Match | 8 Goals | 5 Goals | 8 Goals |
| Penalties Against | 4 in 16 Matches | 4 in 8 Matches | 0 in 8 Matches |
| Penalty Against in a Match | 13% | 13% | 13% |
• Água Santa U20 concedes a goal every 51 minutes in Paulista - U20.
• Água Santa U20 concedes an average of 1.75 Goals every game.
⚽Over / Under Goals— Água Santa U20
2.75 Goals / Match
HT
FT
15'
30'
60'
75'
55%
1st Half
45%
2nd Half
94%
Over 0.5
69%
Over 1.5
56%
Over 2.5
31%
Over 3.5
6%
Under 0.5
44%
Under 2.5
| Over 0.5~5.5 Full-Time | Overall | At Home | At Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| AVG (Match Goals Average) | 2.75 | 2.13 | 3.38 |
| Over 0.5 | 94% | 88% | 100% |
| Over 1.5 | 69% | 50% | 88% |
| Over 2.5 | 56% | 50% | 63% |
| Over 3.5 | 31% | 25% | 38% |
| Over 4.5 | 6% | 0% | 13% |
| Over 5.5 | 6% | 0% | 13% |
| Under 0.5~5.5 Full-Time | |||
| Under 0.5 | 6% | 12% | 0% |
| Under 1.5 | 31% | 50% | 12% |
| Under 2.5 | 44% | 50% | 37% |
| Under 3.5 | 69% | 75% | 62% |
| Under 4.5 | 94% | 100% | 87% |
| Under 5.5 | 94% | 100% | 87% |
⚽Both Teams To Score Stats— Água Santa U20
50%
BTTS
50%
No BTTS
19%
BTTS 1H
13%
BTTS 2H
0%
Both Halves
19%
BTTS & Win
| BTTS Stats | Overall | At Home | At Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| BTTS | 50% | 38% | 63% |
| BTTS 1H | 19% | 13% | 25% |
| BTTS 2H | 13% | 25% | 0% |
| BTTS Both Halves | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| BTTS & Win | 19% | 0% | 38% |
| BTTS & Draw | 13% | 0% | 25% |
| BTTS & Lose | 19% | 38% | 0% |
| BTTS & Over 2.5 (Yes/Yes) | 44% | 38% | 50% |
| BTTS & Over 2.5 (No/Yes) | 13% | 13% | 13% |
| BTTS 1H & 2H (Yes/Yes) | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| BTTS 1H & 2H (Yes/No) | 19% | 13% | 25% |
| BTTS 1H & 2H (No/Yes) | 13% | 25% | 0% |
| BTTS 1H & 2H (No/No) | 69% | 63% | 75% |
Recent Form
Top Scorers
11 ⚽
L. Teixeira3 ⚽
R. Rodrigues2 ⚽
Ryan Santos2 ⚽
A. Qualhareli1 ⚽
N. K. Lutz Prade1 ⚽
Cards Given
Avg Yellows: 0.00
2 🟨
K. D. de Oliveira1 🟨

