
NSeth Berchem
| Pld | W | D | L | GS | GC | GD | PPG | Last 5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 15 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 10 | 51 | -41 | 0.20 | |
| Away | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 9 | 43 | -34 | 0.33 | |
| Overall | 30 | 2 | 2 | 26 | 19 | 94 | -75 | 0.27 | LLLLL |
NSeth Berchem have played 30 matches in the Provincial - Brabant ACFF 2024 season, recording 2 wins, 2 draws and 26 losses (7% win rate). They have scored 19 goals (0.63 per game) and conceded 94 (3.13 per game). NSeth Berchem currently sit 16th in the Provincial - Brabant ACFF table with 8 points.
In statistical markets, BTTS occurred in 47% of their fixtures and Over 2.5 goals in 77%. NSeth Berchem kept 1 clean sheets this season (3% of games). Their BTTS rate is 8 percentage points below the league average. At home, they win 7% of matches; away, 7%.
Recent form (last 5): L L L L L. All statistics cover the current season and are updated daily following each match round.
Team Statistics
| Overall | At Home | At Away | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Wins | 7% | 7% | 7% |
| Draws | 7% | 0% | 13% |
| Losses | 87% | 93% | 80% |
| Scored / Match | 0.63 | 0.67 | 0.60 |
| Conceded / Match | 3.13 | 3.40 | 2.87 |
| Match Goals AVG | 3.77 | 4.07 | 3.47 |
| Clean Sheets % | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Failed to Score % | 42% | 20% | 57% |
| Date | Home | Away | ⚽ Scored⚽Conceded | Total | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Apr 27 | NSeth Berchem | 1 – 4 | HT FT | 5 | |
| Apr 6 | NSeth Berchem | 0 – 5 | HT FT | 5 | |
| Mar 23 | NSeth Berchem | 0 – 5 | HT FT | 5 | |
| Mar 16 | NSeth Berchem | 0 – 6 | HT FT | 6 | |
| Mar 2 | NSeth Berchem | 0 – 5 | HT FT | 5 | |
| Feb 16 | NSeth Berchem | 1 – 6 | HT FT | 7 | |
| Feb 2 | NSeth Berchem | 2 – 1 | HT FT | 3 | |
| Jan 26 | NSeth Berchem | 1 – 2 | HT FT | 3 | |
| Dec 8 | NSeth Berchem | 0 – 1 | HT FT | 1 | |
| Nov 24 | NSeth Berchem | 1 – 4 | HT FT | 5 | |
| Nov 3 | NSeth Berchem | 1 – 2 | HT FT | 3 | |
| Oct 20 | NSeth Berchem | 2 – 3 | HT FT | 5 | |
| Oct 6 | NSeth Berchem | 0 – 1 | HT FT | 1 | |
| Sep 15 | NSeth Berchem | 1 – 3 | HT FT | 4 | |
| Sep 1 | NSeth Berchem | 0 – 3 | HT FT | 3 |
0.00 Goals
Scored / Match
Average Goals Scored Per Match for NSeth Berchem in Provincial - Brabant ACFF 2024/25
0.00in 1H
0.00in 2H
| Scored Per Game | Overall | At Home | At Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| Scored / Match | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Minutes / Goal Scored | 0 min' | 0 min' | 0 min' |
| Scored Over 0.5 FT | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Scored Over 1.5 FT | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Scored Over 2.5 FT | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Scored in Both Halves | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| First Team To Score | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Failed To Score | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Highest Scored in a Match | 0 Goals | 0 Goals | 0 Goals |
| Penalties Scored | 0 in 30 Matches | 0 in 15 Matches | 0 in 15 Matches |
| Penalties Against | 0 in 30 Matches | 0 in 15 Matches | 0 in 15 Matches |
| Penalty in a Match | 0% | 0% | 0% |
• NSeth Berchem scores an average of 0.00 Goals every game.
0.00 Goals
Conceded / Match
Average Goals Conceded Per Match for NSeth Berchem in Provincial - Brabant ACFF 2024/25
0.00in 1H
0.00in 2H
| Conceded Per Game | Overall | At Home | At Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| Conceded / Match | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Minutes / Goal Conceded | 0 min' | 0 min' | 0 min' |
| Conceded Over 0.5 FT | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Conceded Over 1.5 FT | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Conceded Over 2.5 FT | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Conceded in Both Halves | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Clean Sheets | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Most Conceded in a Match | 0 Goals | 0 Goals | 0 Goals |
| Penalties Against | 0 in 30 Matches | 0 in 15 Matches | 0 in 15 Matches |
| Penalty Against in a Match | 0% | 0% | 0% |
• NSeth Berchem concedes an average of 0.00 Goals every game.
3.77 Goals / Match
| Over 0.5~5.5 Full-Time | Overall | At Home | At Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| AVG (Match Goals Average) | 3.77 | 4.07 | 3.47 |
| Over 0.5 | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Over 1.5 | 83% | 87% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 77% | 87% | 67% |
| Over 3.5 | 47% | 60% | 33% |
| Over 4.5 | 43% | 53% | 33% |
| Over 5.5 | 13% | 13% | 13% |
| Under 0.5~5.5 Full-Time | |||
| Under 0.5 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Under 1.5 | 17% | 13% | 20% |
| Under 2.5 | 23% | 13% | 33% |
| Under 3.5 | 53% | 40% | 67% |
| Under 4.5 | 57% | 47% | 67% |
| Under 5.5 | 87% | 87% | 87% |
| BTTS Stats | Overall | At Home | At Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| BTTS | 47% | 53% | 40% |
| BTTS 1H | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| BTTS 2H | 47% | 53% | 40% |
| BTTS Both Halves | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| BTTS & Win | 3% | 7% | 0% |
| BTTS & Draw | 7% | 0% | 13% |
| BTTS & Lose | 37% | 47% | 27% |
| BTTS & Over 2.5 (Yes/Yes) | 43% | 53% | 33% |
| BTTS & Over 2.5 (No/Yes) | 33% | 33% | 33% |
| BTTS 1H & 2H (Yes/Yes) | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| BTTS 1H & 2H (Yes/No) | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| BTTS 1H & 2H (No/Yes) | 47% | 53% | 40% |
| BTTS 1H & 2H (No/No) | 53% | 47% | 60% |

