
Karlovac 1919
| Pld | W | D | L | GS | GC | GD | PPG | Last 5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 5 | +3 | 2.25 | |
| Away | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7 | -4 | 0.50 | |
| Overall | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 12 | -1 | 1.38 | WDLLW |
Karlovac 1919 have played 8 matches in the First NL 2026 season, recording 3 wins, 2 draws and 3 losses (38% win rate). They have scored 11 goals (1.38 per game) and conceded 12 (1.50 per game). Karlovac 1919 currently sit 7th in the First NL table with 11 points.
In statistical markets, BTTS occurred in 188% of their fixtures and Over 2.5 goals in 175%. Karlovac 1919 kept 4 clean sheets this season (50% of games). Their BTTS rate is 135 percentage points above the league average. At home, they win 75% of matches; away, 0%.
Recent form (last 5): W D L L W. All statistics cover the current season and are updated daily following each match round.
Team Statistics
| Overall | At Home | At Away | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Wins | 38% | 75% | 0% |
| Draws | 25% | 0% | 50% |
| Losses | 38% | 25% | 50% |
| Scored / Match | 1.38 | 2.00 | 0.75 |
| Conceded / Match | 1.50 | 1.25 | 1.75 |
| Match Goals AVG | 2.88 | 3.25 | 2.50 |
| Clean Sheets % | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Failed to Score % | 38% | 25% | 50% |
| Date | Home | Away | ⚽ Scored⚽Conceded | Total | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 9 | Karlovac 1919 | 3 – 2 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ | 5 | |
| Sep 20 | Karlovac 1919 | 0 – 1 | HT FT ⚽ | 1 | |
| Sep 6 | Karlovac 1919 | 3 – 1 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ | 4 | |
| Aug 29 | Karlovac 1919 | 2 – 1 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ | 3 | |
| Aug 14 | Karlovac 1919 | 2 – 2 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ | 4 | |
| Aug 8 | Karlovac 1919 | 1 – 1 | HT FT | 2 | |
| Aug 8 | Karlovac 1919 | 2 – 1 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ | 3 | |
| Aug 4 | Karlovac 1919 | 1 – 1 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ | 2 | |
| Aug 1 | Karlovac 1919 | 3 – 1 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ | 4 | |
| Jul 25 | Karlovac 1919 | 2 – 1 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ | 3 | |
| Jul 22 | Karlovac 1919 | 0 – 1 | HT FT | 1 | |
| Jul 15 | Karlovac 1919 | 0 – 0 | HT FT | 0 | |
| Feb 2 | Karlovac 1919 | 4 – 0 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ | 4 | |
| Jan 30 | Karlovac 1919 | 2 – 2 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ | 4 | |
| Jan 27 | Karlovac 1919 | 0 – 1 | HT FT ⚽ | 1 | |
| Jan 24 | Karlovac 1919 | 1 – 1 | HT FT | 2 |
1.38 Goals
Scored / Match
Average Goals Scored Per Match for Karlovac 1919 in First NL 2026/27
0.25in 1H
1.13in 2H
| Scored Per Game | Overall | At Home | At Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| Scored / Match | 1.38 | 2.00 | 0.75 |
| Minutes / Goal Scored | 65 min' | 45 min' | 120 min' |
| Scored Over 0.5 FT | 63% | 75% | 50% |
| Scored Over 1.5 FT | 50% | 75% | 25% |
| Scored Over 2.5 FT | 25% | 50% | 0% |
| Scored in Both Halves | 13% | 25% | 0% |
| First Team To Score | 25% | 25% | 25% |
| Failed To Score | 38% | 25% | 50% |
| Highest Scored in a Match | 3 Goals | 3 Goals | 2 Goals |
| Penalties Scored | 1 in 8 Matches | 1 in 4 Matches | 0 in 4 Matches |
| Penalties Against | 1 in 8 Matches | 0 in 4 Matches | 1 in 4 Matches |
| Penalty in a Match | 25% | 25% | 25% |
• Karlovac 1919 scores a goal every 65 minutes in First NL.
• Karlovac 1919 scores an average of 1.38 Goals every game.
1.50 Goals
Conceded / Match
Average Goals Conceded Per Match for Karlovac 1919 in First NL 2026/27
0.75in 1H
0.75in 2H
| Conceded Per Game | Overall | At Home | At Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| Conceded / Match | 1.50 | 1.25 | 1.75 |
| Minutes / Goal Conceded | 60 min' | 72 min' | 51 min' |
| Conceded Over 0.5 FT | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Conceded Over 1.5 FT | 38% | 25% | 50% |
| Conceded Over 2.5 FT | 13% | 0% | 25% |
| Conceded in Both Halves | 25% | 25% | 25% |
| Clean Sheets | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Most Conceded in a Match | 3 Goals | 2 Goals | 3 Goals |
| Penalties Against | 1 in 8 Matches | 0 in 4 Matches | 1 in 4 Matches |
| Penalty Against in a Match | 25% | 25% | 25% |
• Karlovac 1919 concedes a goal every 60 minutes in First NL.
• Karlovac 1919 concedes an average of 1.50 Goals every game.
2.88 Goals / Match
| Over 0.5~5.5 Full-Time | Overall | At Home | At Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| AVG (Match Goals Average) | 2.88 | 3.25 | 2.50 |
| Over 0.5 | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Over 1.5 | 75% | 75% | 75% |
| Over 2.5 | 63% | 75% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 38% | 50% | 25% |
| Over 4.5 | 13% | 25% | 0% |
| Over 5.5 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Under 0.5~5.5 Full-Time | |||
| Under 0.5 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Under 1.5 | 25% | 25% | 25% |
| Under 2.5 | 37% | 25% | 50% |
| Under 3.5 | 62% | 50% | 75% |
| Under 4.5 | 87% | 75% | 100% |
| Under 5.5 | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| BTTS Stats | Overall | At Home | At Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| BTTS | 63% | 75% | 50% |
| BTTS 1H | 13% | 0% | 25% |
| BTTS 2H | 38% | 50% | 25% |
| BTTS Both Halves | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| BTTS & Win | 38% | 75% | 0% |
| BTTS & Draw | 25% | 0% | 50% |
| BTTS & Lose | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| BTTS & Over 2.5 (Yes/Yes) | 50% | 75% | 25% |
| BTTS & Over 2.5 (No/Yes) | 13% | 0% | 25% |
| BTTS 1H & 2H (Yes/Yes) | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| BTTS 1H & 2H (Yes/No) | 13% | 0% | 25% |
| BTTS 1H & 2H (No/Yes) | 38% | 50% | 25% |
| BTTS 1H & 2H (No/No) | 50% | 50% | 50% |

