
Real Tomayapo
| Pld | W | D | L | GS | GC | GD | PPG | Last 5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1.60 | |
| Away | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 21 | -17 | 0.00 | |
| Overall | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 25 | -17 | 0.73 | LLWLL |
Real Tomayapo have played 11 matches in the Primera División 2026 season, recording 2 wins, 2 draws and 7 losses (18% win rate). They have scored 8 goals (0.73 per game) and conceded 25 (2.27 per game). Real Tomayapo currently sit 15th in the Primera División table with 8 points.
In statistical markets, BTTS occurred in 164% of their fixtures and Over 2.5 goals in 182%. Real Tomayapo kept 7 clean sheets this season (64% of games). Their BTTS rate is 103 percentage points above the league average. At home, they win 40% of matches; away, 0%.
Recent form (last 5): L L W L L. All statistics cover the current season and are updated daily following each match round.
Team Statistics
| Overall | At Home | At Away | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Wins | 18% | 40% | 0% |
| Draws | 18% | 40% | 0% |
| Losses | 64% | 20% | 100% |
| Scored / Match | 0.73 | 0.80 | 0.67 |
| Conceded / Match | 2.27 | 0.80 | 3.50 |
| Match Goals AVG | 3.00 | 1.60 | 4.17 |
| Clean Sheets % | 24% | 20% | 27% |
| Failed to Score % | 38% | 30% | 45% |
| Date | Home | Away | ⚽ Scored⚽Conceded | Total | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sep 30 | Real Tomayapo | 1 – 1 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ | 2 | |
| Sep 27 | Real Tomayapo | 2 – 1 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ | 3 | |
| Sep 17 | Real Tomayapo | 0 – 2 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ | 2 | |
| Sep 14 | Real Tomayapo | 1 – 2 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ | 3 | |
| Sep 10 | Real Tomayapo | 2 – 0 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ | 2 | |
| Sep 1 | Real Tomayapo | 3 – 0 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ | 3 | |
| Aug 23 | Real Tomayapo | 1 – 1 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ | 2 | |
| Aug 7 | Real Tomayapo | 1 – 2 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ | 3 | |
| Jul 31 | Real Tomayapo | 1 – 1 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ | 2 | |
| Jul 12 | Real Tomayapo | 2 – 1 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ | 3 | |
| May 16 | Real Tomayapo | 0 – 2 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ | 2 | |
| May 9 | Real Tomayapo | 1 – 0 | HT FT ⚽ | 1 | |
| Apr 24 | Real Tomayapo | 0 – 0 | HT FT | 0 | |
| Apr 14 | Real Tomayapo | 1 – 1 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ | 2 | |
| Feb 21 | Real Tomayapo | 1 – 3 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ | 4 | |
| Feb 5 | Real Tomayapo | 2 – 1 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ | 3 |
0.71 Goals
Scored / Match
Average Goals Scored Per Match for Real Tomayapo in Primera División 2026
0.14in 1H
0.57in 2H
| Scored Per Game | Overall | At Home | At Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| Scored / Match | 0.71 | 0.80 | 0.64 |
| Minutes / Goal Scored | 126 min' | 113 min' | 141 min' |
| Scored Over 0.5 FT | 62% | 70% | 55% |
| Scored Over 1.5 FT | 10% | 10% | 9% |
| Scored Over 2.5 FT | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Scored in Both Halves | 5% | 0% | 9% |
| First Team To Score | 29% | 30% | 27% |
| Failed To Score | 38% | 30% | 45% |
| Highest Scored in a Match | 2 Goals | 2 Goals | 2 Goals |
| Penalties Scored | 2 in 21 Matches | 0 in 10 Matches | 2 in 11 Matches |
| Penalties Against | 6 in 21 Matches | 3 in 10 Matches | 3 in 11 Matches |
| Penalty in a Match | 33% | 30% | 36% |
• Real Tomayapo scores a goal every 126 minutes in Primera División.
• Real Tomayapo scores an average of 0.71 Goals every game.
1.86 Goals
Conceded / Match
Average Goals Conceded Per Match for Real Tomayapo in Primera División 2026
0.90in 1H
0.95in 2H
| Conceded Per Game | Overall | At Home | At Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| Conceded / Match | 1.86 | 1.20 | 2.45 |
| Minutes / Goal Conceded | 48 min' | 75 min' | 37 min' |
| Conceded Over 0.5 FT | 76% | 80% | 73% |
| Conceded Over 1.5 FT | 52% | 40% | 64% |
| Conceded Over 2.5 FT | 33% | 0% | 64% |
| Conceded in Both Halves | 33% | 20% | 45% |
| Clean Sheets | 24% | 20% | 27% |
| Most Conceded in a Match | 6 Goals | 2 Goals | 6 Goals |
| Penalties Against | 6 in 21 Matches | 3 in 10 Matches | 3 in 11 Matches |
| Penalty Against in a Match | 33% | 30% | 36% |
• Real Tomayapo concedes a goal every 48 minutes in Primera División.
• Real Tomayapo concedes an average of 1.86 Goals every game.
2.57 Goals / Match
| Over 0.5~5.5 Full-Time | Overall | At Home | At Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| AVG (Match Goals Average) | 2.57 | 2.00 | 3.09 |
| Over 0.5 | 90% | 90% | 91% |
| Over 1.5 | 71% | 80% | 64% |
| Over 2.5 | 48% | 30% | 64% |
| Over 3.5 | 29% | 0% | 55% |
| Over 4.5 | 14% | 0% | 27% |
| Over 5.5 | 5% | 0% | 9% |
| Under 0.5~5.5 Full-Time | |||
| Under 0.5 | 10% | 10% | 9% |
| Under 1.5 | 29% | 20% | 36% |
| Under 2.5 | 52% | 70% | 36% |
| Under 3.5 | 71% | 100% | 45% |
| Under 4.5 | 86% | 100% | 73% |
| Under 5.5 | 95% | 100% | 91% |
| BTTS Stats | Overall | At Home | At Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| BTTS | 48% | 60% | 36% |
| BTTS 1H | 10% | 10% | 9% |
| BTTS 2H | 24% | 30% | 18% |
| BTTS Both Halves | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| BTTS & Win | 5% | 10% | 0% |
| BTTS & Draw | 14% | 30% | 0% |
| BTTS & Lose | 29% | 20% | 36% |
| BTTS & Over 2.5 (Yes/Yes) | 33% | 30% | 36% |
| BTTS & Over 2.5 (No/Yes) | 14% | 0% | 27% |
| BTTS 1H & 2H (Yes/Yes) | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| BTTS 1H & 2H (Yes/No) | 10% | 10% | 9% |
| BTTS 1H & 2H (No/Yes) | 24% | 30% | 18% |
| BTTS 1H & 2H (No/No) | 67% | 60% | 73% |
Corner Stats
Real Tomayapo · 10 Matches| Overall | At Home | At Away | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Match Corners | |||
| Match Corners AVG | 8.0 | 7.8 | 8.2 |
| Over 6.5 Corners | 70% | 75% | 67% |
| Over 7.5 Corners | 50% | 50% | 50% |
| Over 8.5 Corners | 50% | 50% | 50% |
| Over 9.5 Corners | 50% | 50% | 50% |
| Over 10.5 Corners | 30% | 25% | 33% |
| Over 11.5 Corners | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Over 12.5 Corners | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Over 13.5 Corners | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Over 14.5 Corners | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Team Corners | |||
| Team Corners AVG | 3.1 | 4.3 | 2.3 |
| Over 3.5 Corners | 40% | 75% | 17% |
| Over 4.5 Corners | 40% | 75% | 17% |
| Over 5.5 Corners | 10% | 0% | 17% |
| Over 6.5 Corners | 0% | 0% | 0% |

