
Radomsko
| Pld | W | D | L | GS | GC | GD | PPG | Last 5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 19 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 31 | 25 | +6 | 1.42 | |
| Away | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 20 | 25 | -5 | 1.00 | |
| Overall | 34 | 11 | 9 | 14 | 51 | 50 | +1 | 1.24 | LLLDW |
Radomsko have played 34 matches in the III Liga - Group 1 2020 season, recording 11 wins, 9 draws and 14 losses (32% win rate). They have scored 51 goals (1.50 per game) and conceded 50 (1.47 per game). Radomsko currently sit 18th in the III Liga - Group 1 table with 42 points.
In statistical markets, BTTS occurred in 50% of their fixtures and Over 2.5 goals in 62%. Radomsko kept 10 clean sheets this season (29% of games). Their BTTS rate is 6 percentage points below the league average. At home, they win 37% of matches; away, 27%.
Recent form (last 5): L L L D W. All statistics cover the current season and are updated daily following each match round.
Team Statistics
| Overall | At Home | At Away | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Wins | 32% | 37% | 27% |
| Draws | 26% | 32% | 20% |
| Losses | 41% | 32% | 53% |
| Scored / Match | 1.50 | 1.63 | 1.33 |
| Conceded / Match | 1.47 | 1.32 | 1.67 |
| Match Goals AVG | 2.97 | 2.95 | 3.00 |
| Clean Sheets % | 29% | 40% | 11% |
| Failed to Score % | 25% | 27% | 22% |
| Date | Home | Away | ⚽ Scored⚽Conceded | Total | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jun 19 | Radomsko | 0 – 2 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ | 2 | |
| May 29 | Radomsko | 2 – 2 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ | 4 | |
| May 22 | Radomsko | 5 – 0 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ | 5 | |
| May 8 | Radomsko | 0 – 0 | HT FT | 0 | |
| May 1 | Radomsko | 2 – 2 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ | 4 | |
| Apr 24 | Radomsko | 0 – 3 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ | 3 | |
| Apr 17 | Radomsko | 4 – 0 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ | 4 | |
| Apr 3 | Radomsko | 1 – 2 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ | 3 | |
| Mar 20 | Radomsko | 0 – 0 | HT FT | 0 | |
| Nov 28 | Radomsko | 3 – 1 | HT FT | 4 | |
| Nov 15 | Radomsko | 0 – 0 | HT FT | 0 | |
| Nov 7 | Radomsko | 4 – 0 | HT FT | 4 | |
| Oct 24 | Radomsko | 1 – 3 | HT FT | 4 | |
| Oct 11 | Radomsko | 2 – 0 | HT FT | 2 | |
| Sep 27 | Radomsko | 3 – 0 | HT FT | 3 | |
| Sep 20 | Radomsko | 0 – 4 | HT FT | 4 | |
| Sep 6 | Radomsko | 2 – 1 | HT FT | 3 | |
| Aug 23 | Radomsko | 1 – 1 | HT FT | 2 | |
| Aug 9 | Radomsko | 1 – 4 | HT FT | 5 |
0.71 Goals
Scored / Match
Average Goals Scored Per Match for Radomsko in III Liga - Group 1 2020/21
0.35in 1H
0.35in 2H
| Scored Per Game | Overall | At Home | At Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| Scored / Match | 0.71 | 0.74 | 0.67 |
| Minutes / Goal Scored | 128 min' | 122 min' | 135 min' |
| Scored Over 0.5 FT | 29% | 26% | 33% |
| Scored Over 1.5 FT | 18% | 21% | 13% |
| Scored Over 2.5 FT | 12% | 11% | 13% |
| Scored in Both Halves | 12% | 16% | 7% |
| First Team To Score | 26% | 21% | 33% |
| Failed To Score | 71% | 74% | 67% |
| Highest Scored in a Match | 5 Goals | 5 Goals | 4 Goals |
| Penalties Scored | 3 in 34 Matches | 1 in 19 Matches | 2 in 15 Matches |
| Penalties Against | 6 in 34 Matches | 4 in 19 Matches | 2 in 15 Matches |
| Penalty in a Match | 18% | 16% | 20% |
• Radomsko scores a goal every 128 minutes in III Liga - Group 1.
• Radomsko scores an average of 0.71 Goals every game.
0.68 Goals
Conceded / Match
Average Goals Conceded Per Match for Radomsko in III Liga - Group 1 2020/21
0.24in 1H
0.44in 2H
| Conceded Per Game | Overall | At Home | At Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| Conceded / Match | 0.68 | 0.58 | 0.80 |
| Minutes / Goal Conceded | 133 min' | 155 min' | 113 min' |
| Conceded Over 0.5 FT | 32% | 26% | 40% |
| Conceded Over 1.5 FT | 24% | 26% | 20% |
| Conceded Over 2.5 FT | 9% | 5% | 13% |
| Conceded in Both Halves | 15% | 21% | 7% |
| Clean Sheets | 68% | 74% | 60% |
| Most Conceded in a Match | 4 Goals | 3 Goals | 4 Goals |
| Penalties Against | 6 in 34 Matches | 4 in 19 Matches | 2 in 15 Matches |
| Penalty Against in a Match | 18% | 16% | 20% |
• Radomsko concedes a goal every 133 minutes in III Liga - Group 1.
• Radomsko concedes an average of 0.68 Goals every game.
2.97 Goals / Match
| Over 0.5~5.5 Full-Time | Overall | At Home | At Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| AVG (Match Goals Average) | 2.97 | 2.95 | 3.00 |
| Over 0.5 | 88% | 84% | 93% |
| Over 1.5 | 85% | 84% | 87% |
| Over 2.5 | 62% | 68% | 53% |
| Over 3.5 | 44% | 47% | 40% |
| Over 4.5 | 18% | 11% | 27% |
| Over 5.5 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Under 0.5~5.5 Full-Time | |||
| Under 0.5 | 12% | 16% | 7% |
| Under 1.5 | 15% | 16% | 13% |
| Under 2.5 | 38% | 32% | 47% |
| Under 3.5 | 56% | 53% | 60% |
| Under 4.5 | 82% | 89% | 73% |
| Under 5.5 | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| BTTS Stats | Overall | At Home | At Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| BTTS | 50% | 42% | 60% |
| BTTS 1H | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| BTTS 2H | 50% | 42% | 60% |
| BTTS Both Halves | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| BTTS & Win | 15% | 11% | 20% |
| BTTS & Draw | 15% | 16% | 13% |
| BTTS & Lose | 21% | 16% | 27% |
| BTTS & Over 2.5 (Yes/Yes) | 41% | 37% | 47% |
| BTTS & Over 2.5 (No/Yes) | 21% | 32% | 7% |
| BTTS 1H & 2H (Yes/Yes) | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| BTTS 1H & 2H (Yes/No) | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| BTTS 1H & 2H (No/Yes) | 50% | 42% | 60% |
| BTTS 1H & 2H (No/No) | 50% | 58% | 40% |

