
Dinamo Moskva U19
| Pld | W | D | L | GS | GC | GD | PPG | Last 5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 19 | 15 | +4 | 1.40 | |
| Away | 15 | 5 | 0 | 10 | 22 | 34 | -12 | 1.00 | |
| Overall | 25 | 9 | 2 | 14 | 41 | 49 | -8 | 1.16 | LLLWL |
Dinamo Moskva U19 have played 25 matches in the Youth Championship 2026 season, recording 9 wins, 2 draws and 14 losses (36% win rate). They have scored 41 goals (1.64 per game) and conceded 49 (1.96 per game). Dinamo Moskva U19 currently sit 10th in the Youth Championship table with 29 points.
In statistical markets, BTTS occurred in 56% of their fixtures and Over 2.5 goals in 68%. Dinamo Moskva U19 kept 6 clean sheets this season (24% of games). Their BTTS rate is 8 percentage points below the league average. At home, they win 40% of matches; away, 33%.
Recent form (last 5): L L L W L. All statistics cover the current season and are updated daily following each match round.
Team Statistics
| Overall | At Home | At Away | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Wins | 36% | 40% | 33% |
| Draws | 8% | 20% | 0% |
| Losses | 56% | 40% | 67% |
| Scored / Match | 1.64 | 1.90 | 1.47 |
| Conceded / Match | 1.96 | 1.50 | 2.27 |
| Match Goals AVG | 3.60 | 3.40 | 3.73 |
| Clean Sheets % | 22% | 22% | 21% |
| Failed to Score % | 17% | 0% | 29% |
| Date | Home | Away | ⚽ Scored⚽Conceded | Total | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 9 | Dinamo Moskva U19 | 2 – 3 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ | 5 | |
| Sep 11 | Dinamo Moskva U19 | 2 – 4 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ | 6 | |
| Aug 28 | Dinamo Moskva U19 | 1 – 2 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ | 3 | |
| Aug 21 | Dinamo Moskva U19 | 3 – 0 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ | 3 | |
| Aug 7 | Dinamo Moskva U19 | 1 – 2 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ | 3 | |
| Jul 24 | Dinamo Moskva U19 | 4 – 1 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ | 5 | |
| May 7 | Dinamo Moskva U19 | 2 – 2 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ | 4 | |
| Apr 24 | Dinamo Moskva U19 | 2 – 0 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ | 2 | |
| Apr 3 | Dinamo Moskva U19 | 1 – 0 | HT FT ⚽ | 1 | |
| Mar 13 | Dinamo Moskva U19 | 1 – 1 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ | 2 |
1.40 Goals
Scored / Match
Average Goals Scored Per Match for Dinamo Moskva U19 in Youth Championship 2026
0.28in 1H
1.12in 2H
| Scored Per Game | Overall | At Home | At Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| Scored / Match | 1.40 | 1.90 | 1.07 |
| Minutes / Goal Scored | 64 min' | 47 min' | 84 min' |
| Scored Over 0.5 FT | 72% | 100% | 53% |
| Scored Over 1.5 FT | 44% | 60% | 33% |
| Scored Over 2.5 FT | 20% | 20% | 20% |
| Scored in Both Halves | 16% | 20% | 13% |
| First Team To Score | 36% | 50% | 27% |
| Failed To Score | 28% | 0% | 47% |
| Highest Scored in a Match | 4 Goals | 4 Goals | 3 Goals |
| Penalties Scored | 2 in 25 Matches | 1 in 10 Matches | 1 in 15 Matches |
| Penalties Against | 2 in 25 Matches | 0 in 10 Matches | 2 in 15 Matches |
| Penalty in a Match | 16% | 10% | 20% |
• Dinamo Moskva U19 scores a goal every 64 minutes in Youth Championship.
• Dinamo Moskva U19 scores an average of 1.40 Goals every game.
1.76 Goals
Conceded / Match
Average Goals Conceded Per Match for Dinamo Moskva U19 in Youth Championship 2026
0.72in 1H
1.04in 2H
| Conceded Per Game | Overall | At Home | At Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| Conceded / Match | 1.76 | 1.50 | 1.93 |
| Minutes / Goal Conceded | 51 min' | 60 min' | 47 min' |
| Conceded Over 0.5 FT | 68% | 70% | 67% |
| Conceded Over 1.5 FT | 52% | 50% | 53% |
| Conceded Over 2.5 FT | 32% | 20% | 40% |
| Conceded in Both Halves | 48% | 40% | 53% |
| Clean Sheets | 32% | 30% | 33% |
| Most Conceded in a Match | 5 Goals | 4 Goals | 5 Goals |
| Penalties Against | 2 in 25 Matches | 0 in 10 Matches | 2 in 15 Matches |
| Penalty Against in a Match | 16% | 10% | 20% |
• Dinamo Moskva U19 concedes a goal every 51 minutes in Youth Championship.
• Dinamo Moskva U19 concedes an average of 1.76 Goals every game.
3.56 Goals / Match
| Over 0.5~5.5 Full-Time | Overall | At Home | At Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| AVG (Match Goals Average) | 3.56 | 3.40 | 3.67 |
| Over 0.5 | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Over 1.5 | 88% | 90% | 87% |
| Over 2.5 | 68% | 70% | 67% |
| Over 3.5 | 48% | 40% | 53% |
| Over 4.5 | 32% | 30% | 33% |
| Over 5.5 | 16% | 10% | 20% |
| Under 0.5~5.5 Full-Time | |||
| Under 0.5 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Under 1.5 | 12% | 10% | 13% |
| Under 2.5 | 32% | 30% | 33% |
| Under 3.5 | 52% | 60% | 47% |
| Under 4.5 | 68% | 70% | 67% |
| Under 5.5 | 84% | 90% | 80% |
| BTTS Stats | Overall | At Home | At Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| BTTS | 56% | 70% | 47% |
| BTTS 1H | 24% | 30% | 20% |
| BTTS 2H | 36% | 40% | 33% |
| BTTS Both Halves | 8% | 10% | 7% |
| BTTS & Win | 12% | 10% | 13% |
| BTTS & Draw | 8% | 20% | 0% |
| BTTS & Lose | 36% | 40% | 33% |
| BTTS & Over 2.5 (Yes/Yes) | 52% | 60% | 47% |
| BTTS & Over 2.5 (No/Yes) | 16% | 10% | 20% |
| BTTS 1H & 2H (Yes/Yes) | 8% | 10% | 7% |
| BTTS 1H & 2H (Yes/No) | 16% | 20% | 13% |
| BTTS 1H & 2H (No/Yes) | 28% | 30% | 27% |
| BTTS 1H & 2H (No/No) | 48% | 40% | 53% |

