← Back
Belgium · First Amateur Division
Belgium
1st Half Scored
2nd Half Scored
1st Half Conceded
2nd Half Conceded

Roeselare Daisel
| Pld | W | D | L | GS | GC | GD | PPG | Last 5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | |
| Away | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | |
| Overall | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
The NEST
Roulers
9,593
Natural Grass
View by competition
Team Statistics
| Overall | At Home | At Away | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Wins | — | — | — |
| Draws | — | — | — |
| Losses | — | — | — |
| Scored / Match | — | — | — |
| Conceded / Match | — | — | — |
| Match Goals AVG | — | — | — |
| Clean Sheets % | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Failed to Score % | 0% | 0% | 0% |
Timing Analytics
45min22%Before78%AfterAVG 0.33beforeAVG 1.17after
| Date | Home | Away | ⚽ Scored⚽Conceded | Total | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 10 | Roeselare Daisel | 2 – 0 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ | 2 | |
| Sep 30 | Roeselare Daisel | 0 – 1 | HT FT ⚽ | 1 | |
| Sep 26 | Roeselare Daisel | 1 – 2 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ | 3 | |
| Sep 13 | Roeselare Daisel | 1 – 0 | HT FT ⚽ | 1 | |
| Aug 30 | Roeselare Daisel | 1 – 1 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ | 2 | |
| Jan 10 | Roeselare Daisel | 0 – 0 | HT FT | 0 |
⚽Goals Scored— Roeselare Daisel
1.57 Goals
Scored / Match
Average Goals Scored Per Match for Roeselare Daisel in First Amateur Division 2026/27
0.86in 1H
0.71in 2H
86%
Over 0.5
43%
Over 1.5
29%
Over 2.5
43%
Both Halves
71%
1st to Score
14%
Failed Score
| Scored Per Game | Overall | At Home | At Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| Scored / Match | 1.57 | 1.00 | 2.33 |
| Minutes / Goal Scored | 57 min' | 90 min' | 39 min' |
| Scored Over 0.5 FT | 86% | 75% | 100% |
| Scored Over 1.5 FT | 43% | 25% | 67% |
| Scored Over 2.5 FT | 29% | 0% | 67% |
| Scored in Both Halves | 43% | 25% | 67% |
| First Team To Score | 71% | 50% | 100% |
| Failed To Score | 14% | 25% | 0% |
| Highest Scored in a Match | 3 Goals | 2 Goals | 3 Goals |
| Penalties Scored | 0 in 7 Matches | 0 in 4 Matches | 0 in 3 Matches |
| Penalties Against | 0 in 7 Matches | 0 in 4 Matches | 0 in 3 Matches |
| Penalty in a Match | 0% | 0% | 0% |
• Roeselare Daisel scores a goal every 57 minutes in First Amateur Division.
• Roeselare Daisel scores an average of 1.57 Goals every game.
🥅Goals Conceded— Roeselare Daisel
0.43 Goals
Conceded / Match
Average Goals Conceded Per Match for Roeselare Daisel in First Amateur Division 2026/27
0.00in 1H
0.43in 2H
57%
Clean Sheet
43%
Conceded 1+
0%
Conceded 2+
0%
Conceded 3+
0%
Both Halves
29%
1st Conceded
| Conceded Per Game | Overall | At Home | At Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| Conceded / Match | 0.43 | 0.50 | 0.33 |
| Minutes / Goal Conceded | 210 min' | 180 min' | 270 min' |
| Conceded Over 0.5 FT | 43% | 50% | 33% |
| Conceded Over 1.5 FT | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Conceded Over 2.5 FT | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Conceded in Both Halves | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Clean Sheets | 57% | 50% | 67% |
| Most Conceded in a Match | 1 Goals | 1 Goals | 1 Goals |
| Penalties Against | 0 in 7 Matches | 0 in 4 Matches | 0 in 3 Matches |
| Penalty Against in a Match | 0% | 0% | 0% |
• Roeselare Daisel concedes a goal every 210 minutes in First Amateur Division.
• Roeselare Daisel concedes an average of 0.43 Goals every game.
⚽Over / Under Goals— Roeselare Daisel
2.00 Goals / Match
HT
FT
15'
30'
60'
75'
43%
1st Half
57%
2nd Half
100%
Over 0.5
71%
Over 1.5
29%
Over 2.5
0%
Over 3.5
0%
Under 0.5
71%
Under 2.5
| Over 0.5~5.5 Full-Time | Overall | At Home | At Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| AVG (Match Goals Average) | 2.00 | 1.50 | 2.67 |
| Over 0.5 | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Over 1.5 | 71% | 50% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 29% | 0% | 67% |
| Over 3.5 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Over 4.5 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Over 5.5 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Under 0.5~5.5 Full-Time | |||
| Under 0.5 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Under 1.5 | 29% | 50% | 0% |
| Under 2.5 | 71% | 100% | 33% |
| Under 3.5 | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Under 4.5 | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Under 5.5 | 100% | 100% | 100% |
⚽Both Teams To Score Stats— Roeselare Daisel
29%
BTTS
71%
No BTTS
0%
BTTS 1H
14%
BTTS 2H
0%
Both Halves
0%
BTTS & Win
| BTTS Stats | Overall | At Home | At Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| BTTS | 29% | 25% | 33% |
| BTTS 1H | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| BTTS 2H | 14% | 25% | 0% |
| BTTS Both Halves | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| BTTS & Win | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| BTTS & Draw | 29% | 25% | 33% |
| BTTS & Lose | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| BTTS & Over 2.5 (Yes/Yes) | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| BTTS & Over 2.5 (No/Yes) | 29% | 0% | 67% |
| BTTS 1H & 2H (Yes/Yes) | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| BTTS 1H & 2H (Yes/No) | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| BTTS 1H & 2H (No/Yes) | 14% | 25% | 0% |
| BTTS 1H & 2H (No/No) | 86% | 75% | 100% |
Recent Form
Upcoming Fixtures
Top Scorers
4 ⚽
A. Cassaert3 ⚽
S. Braem3 ⚽
M. Clyncke1 ⚽
R. Verhooghe1 ⚽
Cards Given
Avg Yellows: 0.00
A. De Schepper1 🟨

