
Schattendorf
| Pld | W | D | L | GS | GC | GD | PPG | Last 5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 17 | 27 | -10 | 0.80 | |
| Away | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 17 | 40 | -23 | 0.53 | |
| Overall | 30 | 5 | 5 | 20 | 34 | 67 | -33 | 0.67 | LLLDD |
Schattendorf have played 30 matches in the Landesliga - Burgenland 2024 season, recording 5 wins, 5 draws and 20 losses (17% win rate). They have scored 34 goals (1.13 per game) and conceded 67 (2.23 per game). Schattendorf currently sit 16th in the Landesliga - Burgenland table with 20 points.
In statistical markets, BTTS occurred in 60% of their fixtures and Over 2.5 goals in 60%. Schattendorf kept 5 clean sheets this season (17% of games). Their BTTS rate is 5 percentage points above the league average. At home, they win 20% of matches; away, 13%.
Recent form (last 5): L L L D D. All statistics cover the current season and are updated daily following each match round.
Team Statistics
| Overall | At Home | At Away | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Wins | 17% | 20% | 13% |
| Draws | 17% | 20% | 13% |
| Losses | 67% | 60% | 73% |
| Scored / Match | 1.13 | 1.13 | 1.13 |
| Conceded / Match | 2.23 | 1.80 | 2.67 |
| Match Goals AVG | 3.37 | 2.93 | 3.80 |
| Clean Sheets % | 19% | 21% | 17% |
| Failed to Score % | 31% | 43% | 17% |
| Date | Home | Away | ⚽ Scored⚽Conceded | Total | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| May 30 | Schattendorf | 1 – 5 | HT FT | 6 | |
| May 17 | Schattendorf | 2 – 2 | HT FT | 4 | |
| May 3 | Schattendorf | 2 – 1 | HT FT | 3 | |
| Apr 18 | Schattendorf | 2 – 3 | HT FT | 5 | |
| Apr 4 | Schattendorf | 1 – 2 | HT FT | 3 | |
| Mar 22 | Schattendorf | 0 – 0 | HT FT | 0 | |
| Mar 8 | Schattendorf | 0 – 0 | HT FT | 0 | |
| Mar 1 | Schattendorf | 0 – 2 | HT FT | 2 | |
| Nov 15 | Schattendorf | 0 – 1 | HT FT | 1 | |
| Nov 9 | Schattendorf | 1 – 0 | HT FT | 1 | |
| Oct 25 | Schattendorf | 0 – 3 | HT FT | 3 | |
| Sep 28 | Schattendorf | 1 – 2 | HT FT | 3 | |
| Sep 24 | Schattendorf | 0 – 2 | HT FT | 2 | |
| Aug 31 | Schattendorf | 5 – 1 | HT FT | 6 | |
| Aug 16 | Schattendorf | 2 – 3 | HT FT | 5 |
0.00 Goals
Scored / Match
Average Goals Scored Per Match for Schattendorf in Landesliga - Burgenland 2024/25
0.00in 1H
0.00in 2H
| Scored Per Game | Overall | At Home | At Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| Scored / Match | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Minutes / Goal Scored | 0 min' | 0 min' | 0 min' |
| Scored Over 0.5 FT | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Scored Over 1.5 FT | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Scored Over 2.5 FT | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Scored in Both Halves | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| First Team To Score | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Failed To Score | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Highest Scored in a Match | 0 Goals | 0 Goals | 0 Goals |
| Penalties Scored | 0 in 30 Matches | 0 in 15 Matches | 0 in 15 Matches |
| Penalties Against | 0 in 30 Matches | 0 in 15 Matches | 0 in 15 Matches |
| Penalty in a Match | 0% | 0% | 0% |
• Schattendorf scores an average of 0.00 Goals every game.
0.00 Goals
Conceded / Match
Average Goals Conceded Per Match for Schattendorf in Landesliga - Burgenland 2024/25
0.00in 1H
0.00in 2H
| Conceded Per Game | Overall | At Home | At Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| Conceded / Match | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Minutes / Goal Conceded | 0 min' | 0 min' | 0 min' |
| Conceded Over 0.5 FT | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Conceded Over 1.5 FT | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Conceded Over 2.5 FT | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Conceded in Both Halves | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Clean Sheets | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Most Conceded in a Match | 0 Goals | 0 Goals | 0 Goals |
| Penalties Against | 0 in 30 Matches | 0 in 15 Matches | 0 in 15 Matches |
| Penalty Against in a Match | 0% | 0% | 0% |
• Schattendorf concedes an average of 0.00 Goals every game.
3.37 Goals / Match
| Over 0.5~5.5 Full-Time | Overall | At Home | At Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| AVG (Match Goals Average) | 3.37 | 2.93 | 3.80 |
| Over 0.5 | 90% | 87% | 93% |
| Over 1.5 | 77% | 73% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 60% | 60% | 60% |
| Over 3.5 | 40% | 33% | 47% |
| Over 4.5 | 37% | 27% | 47% |
| Over 5.5 | 20% | 13% | 27% |
| Under 0.5~5.5 Full-Time | |||
| Under 0.5 | 10% | 13% | 7% |
| Under 1.5 | 23% | 27% | 20% |
| Under 2.5 | 40% | 40% | 40% |
| Under 3.5 | 60% | 67% | 53% |
| Under 4.5 | 63% | 73% | 53% |
| Under 5.5 | 80% | 87% | 73% |
| BTTS Stats | Overall | At Home | At Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| BTTS | 60% | 53% | 67% |
| BTTS 1H | 13% | 13% | 13% |
| BTTS 2H | 40% | 33% | 47% |
| BTTS Both Halves | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| BTTS & Win | 10% | 13% | 7% |
| BTTS & Draw | 7% | 7% | 7% |
| BTTS & Lose | 43% | 33% | 53% |
| BTTS & Over 2.5 (Yes/Yes) | 57% | 53% | 60% |
| BTTS & Over 2.5 (No/Yes) | 3% | 7% | 0% |
| BTTS 1H & 2H (Yes/Yes) | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| BTTS 1H & 2H (Yes/No) | 13% | 13% | 13% |
| BTTS 1H & 2H (No/Yes) | 40% | 33% | 47% |
| BTTS 1H & 2H (No/No) | 47% | 53% | 40% |

