← Back
China · League Two
China
1st Half Scored
2nd Half Scored
1st Half Conceded
2nd Half Conceded

Xi'an Ronghai
| Pld | W | D | L | GS | GC | GD | PPG | Last 5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | |
| Away | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | |
| Overall | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
Taiyuan University Football Stadium
Taiyuan
3,000
Artificial Turf
View by competition
Team Statistics
| Overall | At Home | At Away | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Wins | — | — | — |
| Draws | — | — | — |
| Losses | — | — | — |
| Scored / Match | — | — | — |
| Conceded / Match | — | — | — |
| Match Goals AVG | — | — | — |
| Clean Sheets % | 45% | 44% | 45% |
| Failed to Score % | 35% | 22% | 45% |
Timing Analytics
45min33%Before67%AfterAVG 1.13beforeAVG 2.27after
| Date | Home | Away | ⚽ Scored⚽Conceded | Total | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 12 | Xi'an Ronghai | 2 – 1 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ | 3 | |
| Sep 19 | Xi'an Ronghai | 1 – 0 | HT FT ⚽ | 1 | |
| Aug 22 | Xi'an Ronghai | 0 – 0 | HT FT | 0 | |
| Aug 1 | Xi'an Ronghai | 2 – 0 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ | 2 | |
| Jul 26 | Xi'an Ronghai | 2 – 0 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ | 2 | |
| Jul 8 | Xi'an Ronghai | 2 – 0 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ | 2 | |
| Jul 5 | Xi'an Ronghai | 2 – 0 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ | 2 | |
| Jun 24 | Xi'an Ronghai | 3 – 2 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ | 5 | |
| Jun 19 | Xi'an Ronghai | 1 – 1 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ | 2 | |
| May 27 | Xi'an Ronghai | 2 – 3 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ | 5 | |
| May 23 | Xi'an Ronghai | 3 – 0 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ | 3 | |
| May 16 | Xi'an Ronghai | 1 – 1 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ | 2 | |
| Apr 29 | Xi'an Ronghai | 2 – 0 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ | 2 | |
| Apr 25 | Xi'an Ronghai | 0 – 3 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ | 3 | |
| Apr 11 | Xi'an Ronghai | 0 – 1 | HT FT ⚽ | 1 |
⚽Goals Scored— Xi'an Ronghai
1.23 Goals
Scored / Match
Average Goals Scored Per Match for Xi'an Ronghai in League Two 2026
0.50in 1H
0.73in 2H
65%
Over 0.5
50%
Over 1.5
8%
Over 2.5
23%
Both Halves
54%
1st to Score
35%
Failed Score
| Scored Per Game | Overall | At Home | At Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| Scored / Match | 1.23 | 1.62 | 0.85 |
| Minutes / Goal Scored | 73 min' | 56 min' | 106 min' |
| Scored Over 0.5 FT | 65% | 77% | 54% |
| Scored Over 1.5 FT | 50% | 69% | 31% |
| Scored Over 2.5 FT | 8% | 15% | 0% |
| Scored in Both Halves | 23% | 38% | 8% |
| First Team To Score | 54% | 69% | 38% |
| Failed To Score | 35% | 23% | 46% |
| Highest Scored in a Match | 3 Goals | 3 Goals | 2 Goals |
| Penalties Scored | 0 in 26 Matches | 0 in 13 Matches | 0 in 13 Matches |
| Penalties Against | 0 in 26 Matches | 0 in 13 Matches | 0 in 13 Matches |
| Penalty in a Match | 0% | 0% | 0% |
• Xi'an Ronghai scores a goal every 73 minutes in League Two.
• Xi'an Ronghai scores an average of 1.23 Goals every game.
🥅Goals Conceded— Xi'an Ronghai
0.73 Goals
Conceded / Match
Average Goals Conceded Per Match for Xi'an Ronghai in League Two 2026
0.35in 1H
0.38in 2H
50%
Clean Sheet
50%
Conceded 1+
15%
Conceded 2+
8%
Conceded 3+
8%
Both Halves
31%
1st Conceded
| Conceded Per Game | Overall | At Home | At Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| Conceded / Match | 0.73 | 0.77 | 0.69 |
| Minutes / Goal Conceded | 123 min' | 117 min' | 130 min' |
| Conceded Over 0.5 FT | 50% | 38% | 62% |
| Conceded Over 1.5 FT | 15% | 23% | 8% |
| Conceded Over 2.5 FT | 8% | 15% | 0% |
| Conceded in Both Halves | 8% | 8% | 8% |
| Clean Sheets | 50% | 62% | 38% |
| Most Conceded in a Match | 3 Goals | 3 Goals | 2 Goals |
| Penalties Against | 0 in 26 Matches | 0 in 13 Matches | 0 in 13 Matches |
| Penalty Against in a Match | 0% | 0% | 0% |
• Xi'an Ronghai concedes a goal every 123 minutes in League Two.
• Xi'an Ronghai concedes an average of 0.73 Goals every game.
⚽Over / Under Goals— Xi'an Ronghai
1.96 Goals / Match
HT
FT
15'
30'
60'
75'
43%
1st Half
57%
2nd Half
85%
Over 0.5
62%
Over 1.5
35%
Over 2.5
8%
Over 3.5
15%
Under 0.5
65%
Under 2.5
| Over 0.5~5.5 Full-Time | Overall | At Home | At Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| AVG (Match Goals Average) | 1.96 | 2.38 | 1.54 |
| Over 0.5 | 85% | 92% | 77% |
| Over 1.5 | 62% | 77% | 46% |
| Over 2.5 | 35% | 38% | 31% |
| Over 3.5 | 8% | 15% | 0% |
| Over 4.5 | 8% | 15% | 0% |
| Over 5.5 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Under 0.5~5.5 Full-Time | |||
| Under 0.5 | 15% | 8% | 23% |
| Under 1.5 | 38% | 23% | 54% |
| Under 2.5 | 65% | 62% | 69% |
| Under 3.5 | 92% | 85% | 100% |
| Under 4.5 | 92% | 85% | 100% |
| Under 5.5 | 100% | 100% | 100% |
⚽Both Teams To Score Stats— Xi'an Ronghai
31%
BTTS
69%
No BTTS
4%
BTTS 1H
15%
BTTS 2H
0%
Both Halves
19%
BTTS & Win
| BTTS Stats | Overall | At Home | At Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| BTTS | 31% | 23% | 38% |
| BTTS 1H | 4% | 8% | 0% |
| BTTS 2H | 15% | 15% | 15% |
| BTTS Both Halves | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| BTTS & Win | 19% | 15% | 23% |
| BTTS & Draw | 4% | 0% | 8% |
| BTTS & Lose | 8% | 8% | 8% |
| BTTS & Over 2.5 (Yes/Yes) | 27% | 23% | 31% |
| BTTS & Over 2.5 (No/Yes) | 8% | 15% | 0% |
| BTTS 1H & 2H (Yes/Yes) | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| BTTS 1H & 2H (Yes/No) | 4% | 8% | 0% |
| BTTS 1H & 2H (No/Yes) | 15% | 15% | 15% |
| BTTS 1H & 2H (No/No) | 81% | 77% | 85% |
Recent Form
Upcoming Fixtures
Top Scorers
Kurban Eysajan9 ⚽
K. Palmanjan6 ⚽
Chen Xiangyu5 ⚽
B. Iskandar4 ⚽
Wu Linfeng4 ⚽
Ding Yunfeng3 ⚽
Cards Given
Avg Yellows: 0.00
Wu Linfeng5 🟨
Zhang Hui4 🟨
Li Jinyu3 🟨
Ding Yunfeng3 🟨
H. Luan3 🟨
B. Iskandar3 🟨

