
Madureira U20
| Pld | W | D | L | GS | GC | GD | PPG | Last 5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 0.80 | |
| Away | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 10 | -2 | 1.20 | |
| Overall | 10 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 11 | 14 | -3 | 1.00 | DDLDD |
Madureira U20 have played 10 matches in the Carioca U20 2026 season, recording 1 wins, 7 draws and 2 losses (10% win rate). They have scored 11 goals (1.10 per game) and conceded 14 (1.40 per game). Madureira U20 currently sit 7th in the Carioca U20 table with 10 points.
In statistical markets, BTTS occurred in 100% of their fixtures and Over 2.5 goals in 90%. Madureira U20 kept 4 clean sheets this season (40% of games). Their BTTS rate is 42 percentage points above the league average. At home, they win 0% of matches; away, 20%.
Recent form (last 5): D D L D D. All statistics cover the current season and are updated daily following each match round.
Team Statistics
| Overall | At Home | At Away | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Wins | 10% | 0% | 20% |
| Draws | 70% | 80% | 60% |
| Losses | 20% | 20% | 20% |
| Scored / Match | 1.10 | 0.60 | 1.60 |
| Conceded / Match | 1.40 | 0.80 | 2.00 |
| Match Goals AVG | 2.50 | 1.40 | 3.60 |
| Clean Sheets % | 17% | 50% | 0% |
| Failed to Score % | 33% | 100% | 0% |
| Date | Home | Away | ⚽ Scored⚽Conceded | Total | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 3 | Madureira U20 | 1 – 1 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ | 2 | |
| Sep 30 | Madureira U20 | 0 – 1 | HT FT ⚽ | 1 | |
| Sep 19 | Madureira U20 | 0 – 0 | HT FT | 0 | |
| Aug 22 | Madureira U20 | 2 – 2 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ | 4 | |
| Aug 8 | Madureira U20 | 0 – 0 | HT FT ⚽ | 0 | |
| Mar 28 | Madureira U20 | 1 – 0 | HT FT ⚽ | 1 | |
| Mar 21 | Madureira U20 | 2 – 1 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ | 3 | |
| Mar 13 | Madureira U20 | 0 – 0 | HT FT | 0 | |
| Mar 7 | Madureira U20 | 2 – 1 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ | 3 |
1.20 Goals
Scored / Match
Average Goals Scored Per Match for Madureira U20 in Carioca U20 2026
0.60in 1H
0.60in 2H
| Scored Per Game | Overall | At Home | At Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| Scored / Match | 1.20 | 0.80 | 1.60 |
| Minutes / Goal Scored | 75 min' | 113 min' | 56 min' |
| Scored Over 0.5 FT | 80% | 60% | 100% |
| Scored Over 1.5 FT | 30% | 20% | 40% |
| Scored Over 2.5 FT | 10% | 0% | 20% |
| Scored in Both Halves | 20% | 0% | 40% |
| First Team To Score | 50% | 40% | 60% |
| Failed To Score | 20% | 40% | 0% |
| Highest Scored in a Match | 3 Goals | 2 Goals | 3 Goals |
| Penalties Scored | 0 in 10 Matches | 0 in 5 Matches | 0 in 5 Matches |
| Penalties Against | 0 in 10 Matches | 0 in 5 Matches | 0 in 5 Matches |
| Penalty in a Match | 0% | 0% | 0% |
• Madureira U20 scores a goal every 75 minutes in Carioca U20.
• Madureira U20 scores an average of 1.20 Goals every game.
1.40 Goals
Conceded / Match
Average Goals Conceded Per Match for Madureira U20 in Carioca U20 2026
0.70in 1H
0.70in 2H
| Conceded Per Game | Overall | At Home | At Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| Conceded / Match | 1.40 | 0.80 | 2.00 |
| Minutes / Goal Conceded | 64 min' | 113 min' | 45 min' |
| Conceded Over 0.5 FT | 80% | 60% | 100% |
| Conceded Over 1.5 FT | 40% | 20% | 60% |
| Conceded Over 2.5 FT | 10% | 0% | 20% |
| Conceded in Both Halves | 30% | 0% | 60% |
| Clean Sheets | 20% | 40% | 0% |
| Most Conceded in a Match | 4 Goals | 2 Goals | 4 Goals |
| Penalties Against | 0 in 10 Matches | 0 in 5 Matches | 0 in 5 Matches |
| Penalty Against in a Match | 0% | 0% | 0% |
• Madureira U20 concedes a goal every 64 minutes in Carioca U20.
• Madureira U20 concedes an average of 1.40 Goals every game.
2.50 Goals / Match
| Over 0.5~5.5 Full-Time | Overall | At Home | At Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| AVG (Match Goals Average) | 2.50 | 1.40 | 3.60 |
| Over 0.5 | 80% | 60% | 100% |
| Over 1.5 | 70% | 40% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 40% | 20% | 60% |
| Over 3.5 | 40% | 20% | 60% |
| Over 4.5 | 20% | 0% | 40% |
| Over 5.5 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Under 0.5~5.5 Full-Time | |||
| Under 0.5 | 20% | 40% | 0% |
| Under 1.5 | 30% | 60% | 0% |
| Under 2.5 | 60% | 80% | 40% |
| Under 3.5 | 60% | 80% | 40% |
| Under 4.5 | 80% | 100% | 60% |
| Under 5.5 | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| BTTS Stats | Overall | At Home | At Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| BTTS | 70% | 40% | 100% |
| BTTS 1H | 50% | 20% | 80% |
| BTTS 2H | 30% | 0% | 60% |
| BTTS Both Halves | 20% | 0% | 40% |
| BTTS & Win | 10% | 0% | 20% |
| BTTS & Draw | 50% | 40% | 60% |
| BTTS & Lose | 10% | 0% | 20% |
| BTTS & Over 2.5 (Yes/Yes) | 40% | 20% | 60% |
| BTTS & Over 2.5 (No/Yes) | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| BTTS 1H & 2H (Yes/Yes) | 20% | 0% | 40% |
| BTTS 1H & 2H (Yes/No) | 30% | 20% | 40% |
| BTTS 1H & 2H (No/Yes) | 10% | 0% | 20% |
| BTTS 1H & 2H (No/No) | 40% | 80% | 0% |

