
Inter San Carlos
| Pld | W | D | L | GS | GC | GD | PPG | Last 5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 | 2.33 | |
| Away | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | -1 | 1.50 | |
| Overall | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 6 | +2 | 1.86 | WLWWW |
Inter San Carlos have played 7 matches in the Primera División 2026 season, recording 4 wins, 1 draws and 2 losses (57% win rate). They have scored 8 goals (1.14 per game) and conceded 6 (0.86 per game). Inter San Carlos currently sit 3rd in the Primera División table with 13 points.
In statistical markets, BTTS occurred in 57% of their fixtures and Over 2.5 goals in 29%. Inter San Carlos kept 4 clean sheets this season (57% of games). Their BTTS rate is 8 percentage points above the league average. At home, they win 67% of matches; away, 50%.
Recent form (last 5): W L W W W. All statistics cover the current season and are updated daily following each match round.
Team Statistics
| Overall | At Home | At Away | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Wins | 57% | 67% | 50% |
| Draws | 14% | 33% | 0% |
| Losses | 29% | 0% | 50% |
| Scored / Match | 1.14 | 1.33 | 1.00 |
| Conceded / Match | 0.86 | 0.33 | 1.25 |
| Match Goals AVG | 2.00 | 1.67 | 2.25 |
| Clean Sheets % | 40% | 40% | 40% |
| Failed to Score % | 20% | 0% | 40% |
| Date | Home | Away | ⚽ Scored⚽Conceded | Total | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 10 | Inter San Carlos | 1 – 1 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ | 2 | |
| Sep 12 | Inter San Carlos | 1 – 1 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ | 2 | |
| Aug 23 | Inter San Carlos | 1 – 0 | HT FT ⚽ | 1 | |
| Aug 9 | Inter San Carlos | 2 – 0 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ | 2 | |
| Aug 3 | Inter San Carlos | 1 – 1 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ | 2 |
1.00 Goals
Scored / Match
Average Goals Scored Per Match for Inter San Carlos in Primera División 2026
0.40in 1H
0.60in 2H
| Scored Per Game | Overall | At Home | At Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| Scored / Match | 1.00 | 1.20 | 0.80 |
| Minutes / Goal Scored | 90 min' | 75 min' | 113 min' |
| Scored Over 0.5 FT | 80% | 100% | 60% |
| Scored Over 1.5 FT | 20% | 20% | 20% |
| Scored Over 2.5 FT | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Scored in Both Halves | 20% | 20% | 20% |
| First Team To Score | 40% | 40% | 40% |
| Failed To Score | 20% | 0% | 40% |
| Highest Scored in a Match | 2 Goals | 2 Goals | 2 Goals |
| Penalties Scored | 2 in 10 Matches | 2 in 5 Matches | 0 in 5 Matches |
| Penalties Against | 1 in 10 Matches | 0 in 5 Matches | 1 in 5 Matches |
| Penalty in a Match | 30% | 40% | 20% |
• Inter San Carlos scores a goal every 90 minutes in Primera División.
• Inter San Carlos scores an average of 1.00 Goals every game.
1.30 Goals
Conceded / Match
Average Goals Conceded Per Match for Inter San Carlos in Primera División 2026
0.70in 1H
0.60in 2H
| Conceded Per Game | Overall | At Home | At Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| Conceded / Match | 1.30 | 0.60 | 2.00 |
| Minutes / Goal Conceded | 69 min' | 150 min' | 45 min' |
| Conceded Over 0.5 FT | 60% | 60% | 60% |
| Conceded Over 1.5 FT | 30% | 0% | 60% |
| Conceded Over 2.5 FT | 20% | 0% | 40% |
| Conceded in Both Halves | 30% | 0% | 60% |
| Clean Sheets | 40% | 40% | 40% |
| Most Conceded in a Match | 5 Goals | 1 Goals | 5 Goals |
| Penalties Against | 1 in 10 Matches | 0 in 5 Matches | 1 in 5 Matches |
| Penalty Against in a Match | 30% | 40% | 20% |
• Inter San Carlos concedes a goal every 69 minutes in Primera División.
• Inter San Carlos concedes an average of 1.30 Goals every game.
2.30 Goals / Match
| Over 0.5~5.5 Full-Time | Overall | At Home | At Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| AVG (Match Goals Average) | 2.30 | 1.80 | 2.80 |
| Over 0.5 | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% | 80% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 20% | 0% | 40% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% | 0% | 40% |
| Over 4.5 | 10% | 0% | 20% |
| Over 5.5 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Under 0.5~5.5 Full-Time | |||
| Under 0.5 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Under 1.5 | 20% | 20% | 20% |
| Under 2.5 | 80% | 100% | 60% |
| Under 3.5 | 80% | 100% | 60% |
| Under 4.5 | 90% | 100% | 80% |
| Under 5.5 | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| BTTS Stats | Overall | At Home | At Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| BTTS | 40% | 60% | 20% |
| BTTS 1H | 10% | 20% | 0% |
| BTTS 2H | 10% | 0% | 20% |
| BTTS Both Halves | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| BTTS & Win | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| BTTS & Draw | 30% | 60% | 0% |
| BTTS & Lose | 10% | 0% | 20% |
| BTTS & Over 2.5 (Yes/Yes) | 10% | 0% | 20% |
| BTTS & Over 2.5 (No/Yes) | 10% | 0% | 20% |
| BTTS 1H & 2H (Yes/Yes) | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| BTTS 1H & 2H (Yes/No) | 10% | 20% | 0% |
| BTTS 1H & 2H (No/Yes) | 10% | 0% | 20% |
| BTTS 1H & 2H (No/No) | 80% | 80% | 80% |

