
Bidco United
| Pld | W | D | L | GS | GC | GD | PPG | Last 5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 17 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 8 | 18 | -10 | 0.71 | |
| Away | 17 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 11 | 22 | -11 | 0.88 | |
| Overall | 34 | 5 | 12 | 17 | 19 | 40 | -21 | 0.79 |
Bidco United have played 34 matches in the FKF Premier League 2025 season, recording 5 wins, 12 draws and 17 losses (15% win rate). They have scored 19 goals (0.56 per game) and conceded 40 (1.18 per game). Bidco United currently sit 17th in the FKF Premier League table with 27 points.
In statistical markets, BTTS occurred in 35% of their fixtures and Over 2.5 goals in 29%. Bidco United kept 11 clean sheets this season (32% of games). Their BTTS rate is 8 percentage points below the league average. At home, they win 12% of matches; away, 18%.
All statistics cover the current season and are updated daily following each match round.
Team Statistics
| Overall | At Home | At Away | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Wins | 15% | 12% | 18% |
| Draws | 35% | 35% | 35% |
| Losses | 50% | 53% | 47% |
| Scored / Match | 0.56 | 0.47 | 0.65 |
| Conceded / Match | 1.18 | 1.06 | 1.29 |
| Match Goals AVG | 1.74 | 1.53 | 1.94 |
| Clean Sheets % | 29% | 38% | 17% |
| Failed to Score % | 57% | 63% | 50% |
| Date | Home | Away | ⚽ Scored⚽Conceded | Total | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| May 24 | Bidco United | 0 – 2 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ | 2 | |
| May 17 | Bidco United | 0 – 1 | HT FT ⚽ | 1 | |
| May 3 | Bidco United | 0 – 0 | HT FT | 0 | |
| Apr 5 | Bidco United | 0 – 1 | HT FT ⚽ | 1 | |
| Mar 21 | Bidco United | 0 – 0 | HT FT | 0 | |
| Mar 2 | Bidco United | 1 – 0 | HT FT ⚽ | 1 | |
| Feb 26 | Bidco United | 2 – 2 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ | 4 | |
| Feb 13 | Bidco United | 1 – 4 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ | 5 | |
| Jan 24 | Bidco United | 1 – 2 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ | 3 | |
| Dec 23 | Bidco United | 0 – 1 | HT FT ⚽ | 1 | |
| Dec 12 | Bidco United | 0 – 0 | HT FT | 0 | |
| Dec 1 | Bidco United | 0 – 1 | HT FT ⚽ | 1 | |
| Nov 26 | Bidco United | 2 – 3 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ | 5 | |
| Nov 22 | Bidco United | 0 – 0 | HT FT | 0 | |
| Nov 7 | Bidco United | 0 – 1 | HT FT ⚽ | 1 | |
| Nov 2 | Bidco United | 0 – 0 | HT FT | 0 | |
| Oct 6 | Bidco United | 1 – 0 | HT FT ⚽ | 1 | |
| Apr 13 | Bidco United | 0 – 2 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ | 2 | |
| Mar 9 | Bidco United | 1 – 0 | HT FT | 1 |
0.59 Goals
Scored / Match
Average Goals Scored Per Match for Bidco United in FKF Premier League 2025/26
0.12in 1H
0.47in 2H
| Scored Per Game | Overall | At Home | At Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| Scored / Match | 0.59 | 0.47 | 0.71 |
| Minutes / Goal Scored | 153 min' | 191 min' | 128 min' |
| Scored Over 0.5 FT | 47% | 35% | 59% |
| Scored Over 1.5 FT | 12% | 12% | 12% |
| Scored Over 2.5 FT | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Scored in Both Halves | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| First Team To Score | 26% | 24% | 29% |
| Failed To Score | 53% | 65% | 41% |
| Highest Scored in a Match | 2 Goals | 2 Goals | 2 Goals |
| Penalties Scored | 1 in 34 Matches | 1 in 17 Matches | 0 in 17 Matches |
| Penalties Against | 3 in 34 Matches | 1 in 17 Matches | 2 in 17 Matches |
| Penalty in a Match | 12% | 12% | 12% |
• Bidco United scores a goal every 153 minutes in FKF Premier League.
• Bidco United scores an average of 0.59 Goals every game.
1.18 Goals
Conceded / Match
Average Goals Conceded Per Match for Bidco United in FKF Premier League 2025/26
0.53in 1H
0.65in 2H
| Conceded Per Game | Overall | At Home | At Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| Conceded / Match | 1.18 | 1.06 | 1.29 |
| Minutes / Goal Conceded | 77 min' | 85 min' | 70 min' |
| Conceded Over 0.5 FT | 71% | 59% | 82% |
| Conceded Over 1.5 FT | 29% | 29% | 29% |
| Conceded Over 2.5 FT | 15% | 12% | 18% |
| Conceded in Both Halves | 18% | 12% | 24% |
| Clean Sheets | 29% | 41% | 18% |
| Most Conceded in a Match | 4 Goals | 4 Goals | 3 Goals |
| Penalties Against | 3 in 34 Matches | 1 in 17 Matches | 2 in 17 Matches |
| Penalty Against in a Match | 12% | 12% | 12% |
• Bidco United concedes a goal every 77 minutes in FKF Premier League.
• Bidco United concedes an average of 1.18 Goals every game.
1.74 Goals / Match
| Over 0.5~5.5 Full-Time | Overall | At Home | At Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| AVG (Match Goals Average) | 1.74 | 1.53 | 1.94 |
| Over 0.5 | 79% | 71% | 88% |
| Over 1.5 | 47% | 29% | 65% |
| Over 2.5 | 29% | 24% | 35% |
| Over 3.5 | 12% | 18% | 6% |
| Over 4.5 | 6% | 12% | 0% |
| Over 5.5 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Under 0.5~5.5 Full-Time | |||
| Under 0.5 | 21% | 29% | 12% |
| Under 1.5 | 53% | 71% | 35% |
| Under 2.5 | 71% | 76% | 65% |
| Under 3.5 | 88% | 82% | 94% |
| Under 4.5 | 94% | 88% | 100% |
| Under 5.5 | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| BTTS Stats | Overall | At Home | At Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| BTTS | 35% | 24% | 47% |
| BTTS 1H | 3% | 0% | 6% |
| BTTS 2H | 24% | 18% | 29% |
| BTTS Both Halves | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| BTTS & Win | 6% | 0% | 12% |
| BTTS & Draw | 15% | 6% | 24% |
| BTTS & Lose | 15% | 18% | 12% |
| BTTS & Over 2.5 (Yes/Yes) | 24% | 24% | 24% |
| BTTS & Over 2.5 (No/Yes) | 6% | 0% | 12% |
| BTTS 1H & 2H (Yes/Yes) | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| BTTS 1H & 2H (Yes/No) | 3% | 0% | 6% |
| BTTS 1H & 2H (No/Yes) | 24% | 18% | 29% |
| BTTS 1H & 2H (No/No) | 74% | 82% | 65% |

