MatchPulse
← Back
Brazil · Maranhense
ITZ Sport

ITZ Sport

8º · 1 pts
⚽ Scored AVG 630'🥅 Conceded AVG 45'
PldWDLGSGCGDPPGLast 5
Home401316-50.25
Away300308-80.00
Overall7016114-130.14
LLLLL
7
Played
0.14
PPG
0.14
GF / Match
2.00
GA / Match
14%
BTTS %
14%
Over 2.5 %
0%
Clean Sheet %

ITZ Sport have played 7 matches in the Maranhense 2026 season, recording 0 wins, 1 draws and 6 losses (0% win rate). They have scored 1 goals (0.14 per game) and conceded 14 (2.00 per game). ITZ Sport currently sit 8th in the Maranhense table with 1 points.

In statistical markets, BTTS occurred in 14% of their fixtures and Over 2.5 goals in 14%. ITZ Sport kept 0 clean sheets this season (0% of games). Their BTTS rate is 19 percentage points below the league average. At home, they win 0% of matches; away, 0%.

Recent form (last 5): L L L L L. All statistics cover the current season and are updated daily following each match round.

+0%
Home Advantage
-0.84
Attack Rating
vs league avg
+1.02
Defense Rating
vs league avg
❄ Cold
Form Momentum
-19%
Draw Tendency
vs league
Low
Prediction Risk
-1.86
GD / Game
0%
Win Rate

Team Statistics

OverallAt HomeAt Away
Wins0%0%0%
Draws14%25%0%
Losses86%75%100%
Scored / Match0.140.250.00
Conceded / Match2.001.502.67
Match Goals AVG2.141.752.67
Clean Sheets %0%0%0%
Failed to Score %86%75%100%
Win Rate
0%
Home Wins
0%
Goals Scored
0.14 /game
BTTS Rate
14%
Over 2.5
14%
Goals Conceded
2.00 /game
Timing Analytics
45min43%Before57%AfterAVG 0.75beforeAVG 1.00after
DateHomeAway⚽ Scored⚽ConcededTotal
Jan 28ITZ Sport0 – 2Luminense
HT
FT
⚽
⚽
2
Jan 25ITZ Sport0 – 2Tuntum
HT
FT
⚽
⚽
2
Jan 17ITZ Sport0 – 1Imperatriz
HT
FT
⚽
1
Jan 14ITZ Sport1 – 1Moto Club
HT
FT
⚽
⚽
2
⚽Goals Scored— ITZ Sport

0.14 Goals

Scored / Match

Average Goals Scored Per Match for ITZ Sport in Maranhense 2026

0.14in 1H

1st Half Scored

0.00in 2H

2nd Half Scored
14%
Over 0.5
0%
Over 1.5
0%
Over 2.5
0%
Both Halves
0%
1st to Score
86%
Failed Score
Scored Per GameOverallAt HomeAt Away
Scored / Match0.140.250.00
Minutes / Goal Scored630 min'360 min'0 min'
Scored Over 0.5 FT14%25%0%
Scored Over 1.5 FT0%0%0%
Scored Over 2.5 FT0%0%0%
Scored in Both Halves0%0%0%
First Team To Score0%0%0%
Failed To Score86%75%100%
Highest Scored in a Match1 Goals1 Goals0 Goals
Penalties Scored0 in 7 Matches0 in 4 Matches0 in 3 Matches
Penalties Against2 in 7 Matches1 in 4 Matches1 in 3 Matches
Penalty in a Match29%25%33%

• ITZ Sport scores a goal every 630 minutes in Maranhense.

• ITZ Sport scores an average of 0.14 Goals every game.

🥅Goals Conceded— ITZ Sport

2.00 Goals

Conceded / Match

Average Goals Conceded Per Match for ITZ Sport in Maranhense 2026

1.14in 1H

1st Half Conceded

0.86in 2H

2nd Half Conceded
0%
Clean Sheet
100%
Conceded 1+
43%
Conceded 2+
14%
Conceded 3+
29%
Both Halves
100%
1st Conceded
Conceded Per GameOverallAt HomeAt Away
Conceded / Match2.001.502.67
Minutes / Goal Conceded45 min'60 min'34 min'
Conceded Over 0.5 FT100%100%100%
Conceded Over 1.5 FT43%50%33%
Conceded Over 2.5 FT14%0%33%
Conceded in Both Halves29%25%33%
Clean Sheets0%0%0%
Most Conceded in a Match6 Goals2 Goals6 Goals
Penalties Against2 in 7 Matches1 in 4 Matches1 in 3 Matches
Penalty Against in a Match29%25%33%

• ITZ Sport concedes a goal every 45 minutes in Maranhense.

• ITZ Sport concedes an average of 2.00 Goals every game.

⚽Over / Under Goals— ITZ Sport

2.14 Goals / Match

HT
FT
15'
30'
60'
75'
60%
1st Half
40%
2nd Half
100%
Over 0.5
57%
Over 1.5
14%
Over 2.5
14%
Over 3.5
0%
Under 0.5
86%
Under 2.5
Over 0.5~5.5 Full-TimeOverallAt HomeAt Away
AVG (Match Goals Average)2.141.752.67
Over 0.5100%100%100%
Over 1.557%75%33%
Over 2.514%0%33%
Over 3.514%0%33%
Over 4.514%0%33%
Over 5.514%0%33%
Under 0.5~5.5 Full-Time
Under 0.50%0%0%
Under 1.543%25%67%
Under 2.586%100%67%
Under 3.586%100%67%
Under 4.586%100%67%
Under 5.586%100%67%
⚽Both Teams To Score Stats— ITZ Sport
14%
BTTS
86%
No BTTS
14%
BTTS 1H
0%
BTTS 2H
0%
Both Halves
0%
BTTS & Win
BTTS StatsOverallAt HomeAt Away
BTTS14%25%0%
BTTS 1H14%25%0%
BTTS 2H0%0%0%
BTTS Both Halves0%0%0%
BTTS & Win0%0%0%
BTTS & Draw14%25%0%
BTTS & Lose0%0%0%
BTTS & Over 2.5 (Yes/Yes)0%0%0%
BTTS & Over 2.5 (No/Yes)14%0%33%
BTTS 1H & 2H (Yes/Yes)0%0%0%
BTTS 1H & 2H (Yes/No)14%25%0%
BTTS 1H & 2H (No/Yes)0%0%0%
BTTS 1H & 2H (No/No)86%75%100%

Recent Form

LHLuminense0–2
LHTuntum0–2
LAMaranhão0–1
LHImperatriz0–1
DHMoto Club1–1
LAIAPE0–1
DALuminense0–0
DALago Verde1–1
WHLago Verde2–1
WACordino3–1
WHBalsas1–0
WHCordino2–1

Top Scorers

Kaka1 ⚽

Cards Given

Avg Yellows: 0.00
3 🟨