
22 de Julio
| Pld | W | D | L | GS | GC | GD | PPG | Last 5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 9 | -3 | 1.00 | |
| Away | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 22 | -18 | 0.36 | |
| Overall | 22 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 10 | 31 | -21 | 0.68 | LLDLL |
22 de Julio have played 22 matches in the Liga Pro Serie B 2026 season, recording 4 wins, 3 draws and 15 losses (18% win rate). They have scored 10 goals (0.45 per game) and conceded 31 (1.41 per game). 22 de Julio currently sit 11th in the Liga Pro Serie B table with 15 points.
In statistical markets, BTTS occurred in 36% of their fixtures and Over 2.5 goals in 50%. 22 de Julio kept 5 clean sheets this season (23% of games). Their BTTS rate is 0 percentage points above the league average. At home, they win 27% of matches; away, 9%.
Recent form (last 5): L L D L L. All statistics cover the current season and are updated daily following each match round.
Team Statistics
| Overall | At Home | At Away | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Wins | 18% | 27% | 9% |
| Draws | 14% | 18% | 9% |
| Losses | 68% | 55% | 82% |
| Scored / Match | 0.45 | 0.55 | 0.36 |
| Conceded / Match | 1.41 | 0.82 | 2.00 |
| Match Goals AVG | 1.86 | 1.36 | 2.36 |
| Clean Sheets % | 19% | 31% | 7% |
| Failed to Score % | 63% | 62% | 64% |
| Date | Home | Away | ⚽ Scored⚽Conceded | Total | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 7 | 22 de Julio | 2 – 5 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ | 7 | |
| Sep 17 | 22 de Julio | 1 – 7 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ | 8 | |
| Aug 27 | 22 de Julio | 0 – 3 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ | 3 | |
| Aug 14 | 22 de Julio | 0 – 1 | HT FT ⚽ | 1 | |
| Jul 31 | 22 de Julio | 1 – 3 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ | 4 | |
| Jul 11 | 22 de Julio | 0 – 1 | HT FT ⚽ | 1 | |
| Jun 9 | 22 de Julio | 0 – 1 | HT FT ⚽ | 1 | |
| May 30 | 22 de Julio | 2 – 0 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ | 2 | |
| May 16 | 22 de Julio | 0 – 1 | HT FT ⚽ | 1 | |
| May 3 | 22 de Julio | 0 – 1 | HT FT ⚽ | 1 | |
| Apr 29 | 22 de Julio | 0 – 0 | HT FT | 0 | |
| Apr 17 | 22 de Julio | 2 – 1 | HT FT | 3 | |
| Apr 3 | 22 de Julio | 0 – 0 | HT FT | 0 | |
| Mar 21 | 22 de Julio | 1 – 0 | HT FT ⚽ | 1 |
0.54 Goals
Scored / Match
Average Goals Scored Per Match for 22 de Julio in Liga Pro Serie B 2026
0.25in 1H
0.29in 2H
| Scored Per Game | Overall | At Home | At Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| Scored / Match | 0.54 | 0.50 | 0.57 |
| Minutes / Goal Scored | 168 min' | 180 min' | 158 min' |
| Scored Over 0.5 FT | 36% | 36% | 36% |
| Scored Over 1.5 FT | 18% | 14% | 21% |
| Scored Over 2.5 FT | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Scored in Both Halves | 7% | 7% | 7% |
| First Team To Score | 14% | 14% | 14% |
| Failed To Score | 64% | 64% | 64% |
| Highest Scored in a Match | 2 Goals | 2 Goals | 2 Goals |
| Penalties Scored | 0 in 28 Matches | 0 in 14 Matches | 0 in 14 Matches |
| Penalties Against | 0 in 28 Matches | 0 in 14 Matches | 0 in 14 Matches |
| Penalty in a Match | 0% | 0% | 0% |
• 22 de Julio scores a goal every 168 minutes in Liga Pro Serie B.
• 22 de Julio scores an average of 0.54 Goals every game.
1.93 Goals
Conceded / Match
Average Goals Conceded Per Match for 22 de Julio in Liga Pro Serie B 2026
0.82in 1H
1.11in 2H
| Conceded Per Game | Overall | At Home | At Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| Conceded / Match | 1.93 | 1.64 | 2.21 |
| Minutes / Goal Conceded | 47 min' | 55 min' | 41 min' |
| Conceded Over 0.5 FT | 79% | 64% | 93% |
| Conceded Over 1.5 FT | 46% | 29% | 64% |
| Conceded Over 2.5 FT | 32% | 29% | 36% |
| Conceded in Both Halves | 39% | 29% | 50% |
| Clean Sheets | 21% | 36% | 7% |
| Most Conceded in a Match | 7 Goals | 7 Goals | 5 Goals |
| Penalties Against | 0 in 28 Matches | 0 in 14 Matches | 0 in 14 Matches |
| Penalty Against in a Match | 0% | 0% | 0% |
• 22 de Julio concedes a goal every 47 minutes in Liga Pro Serie B.
• 22 de Julio concedes an average of 1.93 Goals every game.
2.57 Goals / Match
| Over 0.5~5.5 Full-Time | Overall | At Home | At Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| AVG (Match Goals Average) | 2.57 | 2.36 | 2.79 |
| Over 0.5 | 93% | 86% | 100% |
| Over 1.5 | 57% | 43% | 71% |
| Over 2.5 | 39% | 36% | 43% |
| Over 3.5 | 25% | 21% | 29% |
| Over 4.5 | 14% | 14% | 14% |
| Over 5.5 | 14% | 14% | 14% |
| Under 0.5~5.5 Full-Time | |||
| Under 0.5 | 7% | 14% | 0% |
| Under 1.5 | 43% | 57% | 29% |
| Under 2.5 | 61% | 64% | 57% |
| Under 3.5 | 75% | 79% | 71% |
| Under 4.5 | 86% | 86% | 86% |
| Under 5.5 | 86% | 86% | 86% |
| BTTS Stats | Overall | At Home | At Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| BTTS | 29% | 29% | 29% |
| BTTS 1H | 11% | 7% | 14% |
| BTTS 2H | 25% | 29% | 21% |
| BTTS Both Halves | 7% | 7% | 7% |
| BTTS & Win | 4% | 7% | 0% |
| BTTS & Draw | 7% | 0% | 14% |
| BTTS & Lose | 18% | 21% | 14% |
| BTTS & Over 2.5 (Yes/Yes) | 25% | 29% | 21% |
| BTTS & Over 2.5 (No/Yes) | 14% | 7% | 21% |
| BTTS 1H & 2H (Yes/Yes) | 7% | 7% | 7% |
| BTTS 1H & 2H (Yes/No) | 4% | 0% | 7% |
| BTTS 1H & 2H (No/Yes) | 18% | 21% | 14% |
| BTTS 1H & 2H (No/No) | 71% | 71% | 71% |

