MatchPulse
← Back
Spain · Tercera División RFEF - Group 18
Guadalajara II

Guadalajara II

17º · 2 pts
⚽ Scored AVG 90'🥅 Conceded AVG 42'
PldWDLGSGCGDPPGLast 5
Home300328-60.00
Away302145-10.67
Overall6024613-70.33
LDLDL
6
Played
0.33
PPG
1.00
GF / Match
2.17
GA / Match
50%
BTTS %
50%
Over 2.5 %
0%
Clean Sheet %

Guadalajara II have played 6 matches in the Tercera División RFEF - Group 18 2026 season, recording 0 wins, 2 draws and 4 losses (0% win rate). They have scored 6 goals (1.00 per game) and conceded 13 (2.17 per game). Guadalajara II currently sit 17th in the Tercera División RFEF - Group 18 table with 2 points.

In statistical markets, BTTS occurred in 50% of their fixtures and Over 2.5 goals in 50%. Guadalajara II kept 0 clean sheets this season (0% of games). Their BTTS rate is 6 percentage points above the league average. At home, they win 0% of matches; away, 0%.

Recent form (last 5): L D L D L. All statistics cover the current season and are updated daily following each match round.

+0%
Home Advantage
-0.31
Attack Rating
vs league avg
+0.85
Defense Rating
vs league avg
❄ Cold
Form Momentum
+7%
Draw Tendency
vs league
Low
Prediction Risk
-1.17
GD / Game
0%
Win Rate

Team Statistics

OverallAt HomeAt Away
Wins0%0%0%
Draws33%0%67%
Losses67%100%33%
Scored / Match1.000.671.33
Conceded / Match2.172.671.67
Match Goals AVG3.173.333.00
Clean Sheets %0%0%0%
Failed to Score %67%100%50%
Win Rate
0%
Home Wins
0%
Goals Conceded
2.17 /game
Clean Sheets
0%
Away Wins
0%
Goals Scored
1.00 /game
Timing Analytics
45min60%Before40%AfterAVG 2.00beforeAVG 1.33after
DateHomeAway⚽ Scored⚽ConcededTotal
Oct 10Guadalajara II0 – 1Quintanar del Rey
HT
FT
⚽
1
Sep 26Guadalajara II2 – 6Tarancón
HT
FT
⚽
⚽
⚽
⚽
⚽
⚽
⚽
⚽
8
Sep 5Guadalajara II0 – 1Torrijos
HT
FT
⚽
1
⚽Goals Scored— Guadalajara II

1.00 Goals

Scored / Match

Average Goals Scored Per Match for Guadalajara II in Tercera División RFEF - Group 18 2026/27

0.50in 1H

1st Half Scored

0.50in 2H

2nd Half Scored
50%
Over 0.5
50%
Over 1.5
0%
Over 2.5
17%
Both Halves
17%
1st to Score
50%
Failed Score
Scored Per GameOverallAt HomeAt Away
Scored / Match1.000.671.33
Minutes / Goal Scored90 min'135 min'68 min'
Scored Over 0.5 FT50%33%67%
Scored Over 1.5 FT50%33%67%
Scored Over 2.5 FT0%0%0%
Scored in Both Halves17%0%33%
First Team To Score17%0%33%
Failed To Score50%67%33%
Highest Scored in a Match2 Goals2 Goals2 Goals
Penalties Scored0 in 6 Matches0 in 3 Matches0 in 3 Matches
Penalties Against0 in 6 Matches0 in 3 Matches0 in 3 Matches
Penalty in a Match0%0%0%

• Guadalajara II scores a goal every 90 minutes in Tercera División RFEF - Group 18.

• Guadalajara II scores an average of 1.00 Goals every game.

🥅Goals Conceded— Guadalajara II

2.17 Goals

Conceded / Match

Average Goals Conceded Per Match for Guadalajara II in Tercera División RFEF - Group 18 2026/27

1.00in 1H

1st Half Conceded

1.17in 2H

2nd Half Conceded
0%
Clean Sheet
100%
Conceded 1+
50%
Conceded 2+
17%
Conceded 3+
33%
Both Halves
83%
1st Conceded
Conceded Per GameOverallAt HomeAt Away
Conceded / Match2.172.671.67
Minutes / Goal Conceded42 min'34 min'54 min'
Conceded Over 0.5 FT100%100%100%
Conceded Over 1.5 FT50%33%67%
Conceded Over 2.5 FT17%33%0%
Conceded in Both Halves33%33%33%
Clean Sheets0%0%0%
Most Conceded in a Match6 Goals6 Goals2 Goals
Penalties Against0 in 6 Matches0 in 3 Matches0 in 3 Matches
Penalty Against in a Match0%0%0%

• Guadalajara II concedes a goal every 42 minutes in Tercera División RFEF - Group 18.

• Guadalajara II concedes an average of 2.17 Goals every game.

⚽Over / Under Goals— Guadalajara II

3.17 Goals / Match

HT
FT
15'
30'
60'
75'
47%
1st Half
53%
2nd Half
100%
Over 0.5
50%
Over 1.5
50%
Over 2.5
50%
Over 3.5
0%
Under 0.5
50%
Under 2.5
Over 0.5~5.5 Full-TimeOverallAt HomeAt Away
AVG (Match Goals Average)3.173.333.00
Over 0.5100%100%100%
Over 1.550%33%67%
Over 2.550%33%67%
Over 3.550%33%67%
Over 4.517%33%0%
Over 5.517%33%0%
Under 0.5~5.5 Full-Time
Under 0.50%0%0%
Under 1.550%67%33%
Under 2.550%67%33%
Under 3.550%67%33%
Under 4.583%67%100%
Under 5.583%67%100%
⚽Both Teams To Score Stats— Guadalajara II
50%
BTTS
50%
No BTTS
17%
BTTS 1H
33%
BTTS 2H
0%
Both Halves
0%
BTTS & Win
BTTS StatsOverallAt HomeAt Away
BTTS50%33%67%
BTTS 1H17%33%0%
BTTS 2H33%0%67%
BTTS Both Halves0%0%0%
BTTS & Win0%0%0%
BTTS & Draw33%0%67%
BTTS & Lose17%33%0%
BTTS & Over 2.5 (Yes/Yes)50%33%67%
BTTS & Over 2.5 (No/Yes)0%0%0%
BTTS 1H & 2H (Yes/Yes)0%0%0%
BTTS 1H & 2H (Yes/No)17%33%0%
BTTS 1H & 2H (No/Yes)33%0%67%
BTTS 1H & 2H (No/No)50%67%33%

Recent Form

LHTarancón2–6
DAMarchamalo2–2
LACD Villa0–1
LHTorrijos0–1
LAAzuqueca0–2
LATarancón0–3
DHIllescas0–0
LAManchego0–1

Top Scorers

M. Roman3 ⚽
2 ⚽
A. Anes1 ⚽

Cards Given

Avg Yellows: 0.00
R. Buedo1 🟨
S. Susilla1 🟨