
Super Nova 2
| Pld | W | D | L | GS | GC | GD | PPG | Last 5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 7 | +4 | 1.86 | |
| Away | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 13 | -3 | 1.00 | |
| Overall | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 21 | 20 | +1 | 1.43 | DLDWL |
Super Nova 2 have played 14 matches in the 1. Liga 2026 season, recording 5 wins, 5 draws and 4 losses (36% win rate). They have scored 21 goals (1.50 per game) and conceded 20 (1.43 per game). Super Nova 2 currently sit 7th in the 1. Liga table with 20 points.
In statistical markets, BTTS occurred in 107% of their fixtures and Over 2.5 goals in 71%. Super Nova 2 kept 4 clean sheets this season (29% of games). Their BTTS rate is 44 percentage points above the league average. At home, they win 57% of matches; away, 14%.
Recent form (last 5): D L D W L. All statistics cover the current season and are updated daily following each match round.
Team Statistics
| Overall | At Home | At Away | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Wins | 36% | 57% | 14% |
| Draws | 36% | 14% | 57% |
| Losses | 29% | 29% | 29% |
| Scored / Match | 1.50 | 1.57 | 1.43 |
| Conceded / Match | 1.43 | 1.00 | 1.86 |
| Match Goals AVG | 2.93 | 2.57 | 3.29 |
| Clean Sheets % | 21% | 22% | 20% |
| Failed to Score % | 21% | 44% | 0% |
| Date | Home | Away | ⚽ Scored⚽Conceded | Total | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sep 19 | Super Nova 2 | 0 – 2 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ | 2 | |
| Aug 23 | Super Nova 2 | 1 – 1 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ | 2 | |
| Jul 31 | Super Nova 2 | 0 – 3 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ | 3 | |
| Jun 27 | Super Nova 2 | 3 – 1 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ | 4 | |
| May 26 | Super Nova 2 | 0 – 0 | HT FT | 0 | |
| May 9 | Super Nova 2 | 1 – 0 | HT FT ⚽ | 1 | |
| May 2 | Super Nova 2 | 0 – 1 | HT FT ⚽ | 1 | |
| Apr 26 | Super Nova 2 | 2 – 3 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ | 5 | |
| Apr 11 | Super Nova 2 | 3 – 1 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ | 4 | |
| Mar 20 | Super Nova 2 | 2 – 1 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ | 3 |
1.27 Goals
Scored / Match
Average Goals Scored Per Match for Super Nova 2 in 1. Liga 2026
0.64in 1H
0.64in 2H
| Scored Per Game | Overall | At Home | At Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| Scored / Match | 1.27 | 1.20 | 1.33 |
| Minutes / Goal Scored | 71 min' | 75 min' | 68 min' |
| Scored Over 0.5 FT | 77% | 60% | 92% |
| Scored Over 1.5 FT | 36% | 40% | 33% |
| Scored Over 2.5 FT | 14% | 20% | 8% |
| Scored in Both Halves | 18% | 30% | 8% |
| First Team To Score | 59% | 60% | 58% |
| Failed To Score | 23% | 40% | 8% |
| Highest Scored in a Match | 3 Goals | 3 Goals | 3 Goals |
| Penalties Scored | 1 in 22 Matches | 1 in 10 Matches | 0 in 12 Matches |
| Penalties Against | 3 in 22 Matches | 1 in 10 Matches | 2 in 12 Matches |
| Penalty in a Match | 18% | 20% | 17% |
• Super Nova 2 scores a goal every 71 minutes in 1. Liga.
• Super Nova 2 scores an average of 1.27 Goals every game.
1.45 Goals
Conceded / Match
Average Goals Conceded Per Match for Super Nova 2 in 1. Liga 2026
0.68in 1H
0.77in 2H
| Conceded Per Game | Overall | At Home | At Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| Conceded / Match | 1.45 | 1.30 | 1.58 |
| Minutes / Goal Conceded | 62 min' | 69 min' | 57 min' |
| Conceded Over 0.5 FT | 77% | 80% | 75% |
| Conceded Over 1.5 FT | 36% | 30% | 42% |
| Conceded Over 2.5 FT | 14% | 20% | 8% |
| Conceded in Both Halves | 14% | 20% | 8% |
| Clean Sheets | 23% | 20% | 25% |
| Most Conceded in a Match | 7 Goals | 3 Goals | 7 Goals |
| Penalties Against | 3 in 22 Matches | 1 in 10 Matches | 2 in 12 Matches |
| Penalty Against in a Match | 18% | 20% | 17% |
• Super Nova 2 concedes a goal every 62 minutes in 1. Liga.
• Super Nova 2 concedes an average of 1.45 Goals every game.
2.82 Goals / Match
| Over 0.5~5.5 Full-Time | Overall | At Home | At Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| AVG (Match Goals Average) | 2.82 | 2.50 | 3.08 |
| Over 0.5 | 95% | 90% | 100% |
| Over 1.5 | 86% | 70% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 45% | 50% | 42% |
| Over 3.5 | 23% | 30% | 17% |
| Over 4.5 | 9% | 10% | 8% |
| Over 5.5 | 5% | 0% | 8% |
| Under 0.5~5.5 Full-Time | |||
| Under 0.5 | 5% | 10% | 0% |
| Under 1.5 | 14% | 30% | 0% |
| Under 2.5 | 55% | 50% | 58% |
| Under 3.5 | 77% | 70% | 83% |
| Under 4.5 | 91% | 90% | 92% |
| Under 5.5 | 95% | 100% | 92% |
| BTTS Stats | Overall | At Home | At Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| BTTS | 68% | 50% | 83% |
| BTTS 1H | 18% | 20% | 17% |
| BTTS 2H | 36% | 30% | 42% |
| BTTS Both Halves | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| BTTS & Win | 14% | 30% | 0% |
| BTTS & Draw | 32% | 10% | 50% |
| BTTS & Lose | 23% | 10% | 33% |
| BTTS & Over 2.5 (Yes/Yes) | 41% | 40% | 42% |
| BTTS & Over 2.5 (No/Yes) | 5% | 10% | 0% |
| BTTS 1H & 2H (Yes/Yes) | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| BTTS 1H & 2H (Yes/No) | 18% | 20% | 17% |
| BTTS 1H & 2H (No/Yes) | 36% | 30% | 42% |
| BTTS 1H & 2H (No/No) | 45% | 50% | 42% |

