
San Nicolaas
| Pld | W | D | L | GS | GC | GD | PPG | Last 5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 17 | -6 | 0.80 | |
| Away | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 1.80 | |
| Overall | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 23 | 29 | -6 | 1.30 | WDLWW |
San Nicolaas have played 10 matches in the Division di Honor 2025 season, recording 4 wins, 1 draws and 5 losses (40% win rate). They have scored 23 goals (2.30 per game) and conceded 29 (2.90 per game). San Nicolaas currently sit 3rd in the Division di Honor table with 13 points.
In statistical markets, BTTS occurred in 90% of their fixtures and Over 2.5 goals in 100%. San Nicolaas kept 0 clean sheets this season (0% of games). Their BTTS rate is 20 percentage points above the league average. At home, they win 20% of matches; away, 60%.
Recent form (last 5): W D L W W. All statistics cover the current season and are updated daily following each match round.
Team Statistics
| Overall | At Home | At Away | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Wins | 40% | 20% | 60% |
| Draws | 10% | 20% | 0% |
| Losses | 50% | 60% | 40% |
| Scored / Match | 2.30 | 2.20 | 2.40 |
| Conceded / Match | 2.90 | 3.40 | 2.40 |
| Match Goals AVG | 5.20 | 5.60 | 4.80 |
| Clean Sheets % | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Failed to Score % | 11% | 0% | 20% |
| Date | Home | Away | ⚽ Scored⚽Conceded | Total | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jun 3 | San Nicolaas | 2 – 1 | HT FT | 3 | |
| May 24 | San Nicolaas | 2 – 2 | HT FT | 4 | |
| Apr 22 | San Nicolaas | 2 – 4 | HT FT | 6 | |
| Apr 12 | San Nicolaas | 4 – 8 | HT FT | 12 | |
| Mar 17 | San Nicolaas | 1 – 2 | HT FT | 3 |
0.00 Goals
Scored / Match
Average Goals Scored Per Match for San Nicolaas in Division di Honor 2025/26
0.00in 1H
0.00in 2H
| Scored Per Game | Overall | At Home | At Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| Scored / Match | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Minutes / Goal Scored | 0 min' | 0 min' | 0 min' |
| Scored Over 0.5 FT | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Scored Over 1.5 FT | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Scored Over 2.5 FT | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Scored in Both Halves | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| First Team To Score | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Failed To Score | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Highest Scored in a Match | 0 Goals | 0 Goals | 0 Goals |
| Penalties Scored | 0 in 10 Matches | 0 in 5 Matches | 0 in 5 Matches |
| Penalties Against | 0 in 10 Matches | 0 in 5 Matches | 0 in 5 Matches |
| Penalty in a Match | 0% | 0% | 0% |
• San Nicolaas scores an average of 0.00 Goals every game.
0.00 Goals
Conceded / Match
Average Goals Conceded Per Match for San Nicolaas in Division di Honor 2025/26
0.00in 1H
0.00in 2H
| Conceded Per Game | Overall | At Home | At Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| Conceded / Match | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Minutes / Goal Conceded | 0 min' | 0 min' | 0 min' |
| Conceded Over 0.5 FT | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Conceded Over 1.5 FT | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Conceded Over 2.5 FT | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Conceded in Both Halves | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Clean Sheets | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Most Conceded in a Match | 0 Goals | 0 Goals | 0 Goals |
| Penalties Against | 0 in 10 Matches | 0 in 5 Matches | 0 in 5 Matches |
| Penalty Against in a Match | 0% | 0% | 0% |
• San Nicolaas concedes an average of 0.00 Goals every game.
5.20 Goals / Match
| Over 0.5~5.5 Full-Time | Overall | At Home | At Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| AVG (Match Goals Average) | 5.20 | 5.60 | 4.80 |
| Over 0.5 | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Over 3.5 | 70% | 60% | 80% |
| Over 4.5 | 50% | 40% | 60% |
| Over 5.5 | 40% | 40% | 40% |
| Under 0.5~5.5 Full-Time | |||
| Under 0.5 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Under 1.5 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Under 2.5 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Under 3.5 | 30% | 40% | 20% |
| Under 4.5 | 50% | 60% | 40% |
| Under 5.5 | 60% | 60% | 60% |
| BTTS Stats | Overall | At Home | At Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| BTTS | 90% | 100% | 80% |
| BTTS 1H | 60% | 60% | 60% |
| BTTS 2H | 60% | 80% | 40% |
| BTTS Both Halves | 30% | 40% | 20% |
| BTTS & Win | 40% | 20% | 60% |
| BTTS & Draw | 10% | 20% | 0% |
| BTTS & Lose | 40% | 60% | 20% |
| BTTS & Over 2.5 (Yes/Yes) | 90% | 100% | 80% |
| BTTS & Over 2.5 (No/Yes) | 10% | 0% | 20% |
| BTTS 1H & 2H (Yes/Yes) | 30% | 40% | 20% |
| BTTS 1H & 2H (Yes/No) | 30% | 20% | 40% |
| BTTS 1H & 2H (No/Yes) | 30% | 40% | 20% |
| BTTS 1H & 2H (No/No) | 10% | 0% | 20% |

