MatchPulse
← Back
Belgium · First Amateur Division
Onhaye

Onhaye

10º · 6 pts
⚽ Scored AVG 72'🥅 Conceded AVG 36'
PldWDLGSGCGDPPGLast 5
Home4004412-80.00
Away420268-21.50
Overall82061020-100.75
LLLLW
8
Played
0.75
PPG
1.25
GF / Match
2.50
GA / Match
80%
BTTS %
80%
Over 2.5 %
0%
Clean Sheet %

Onhaye have played 8 matches in the First Amateur Division 2026 season, recording 2 wins, 0 draws and 6 losses (25% win rate). They have scored 10 goals (1.25 per game) and conceded 20 (2.50 per game). Onhaye currently sit 10th in the First Amateur Division table with 6 points.

In statistical markets, BTTS occurred in 100% of their fixtures and Over 2.5 goals in 100%. Onhaye kept 0 clean sheets this season (0% of games). Their BTTS rate is 41 percentage points above the league average. At home, they win 0% of matches; away, 50%.

Recent form (last 5): L L L L W. All statistics cover the current season and are updated daily following each match round.

-50%
Home Advantage
-0.31
Attack Rating
vs league avg
+0.94
Defense Rating
vs league avg
📉 Cooling
Form Momentum
-26%
Draw Tendency
vs league
Low
Prediction Risk
-1.25
GD / Game
25%
Win Rate

Team Statistics

OverallAt HomeAt Away
Wins25%0%50%
Draws0%0%0%
Losses75%100%50%
Scored / Match1.251.001.50
Conceded / Match2.503.002.00
Match Goals AVG3.754.003.50
Clean Sheets %0%0%0%
Failed to Score %29%67%0%
Goals Conceded
2.50 /game
Home Wins
0%
BTTS Rate
80%
Over 2.5
80%
Clean Sheets
0%
Win Rate
25%
Timing Analytics
45min36%Before64%AfterAVG 1.67beforeAVG 3.00after
DateHomeAway⚽ Scored⚽ConcededTotal
Oct 4Onhaye2 – 4Sporting Charleroi II
HT
FT
⚽
⚽
⚽
⚽
⚽
⚽
6
Sep 20Onhaye2 – 5Albert Quévy-Mons
HT
FT
⚽
⚽
⚽
⚽
⚽
⚽
⚽
7
Sep 6Onhaye0 – 1RWDM
HT
FT
⚽
1
Aug 30Onhaye0 – 2Olympic Charleroi
HT
FT
⚽
⚽
2
Aug 1Onhaye4 – 2Tempo Overijse
HT
FT
⚽
⚽
⚽
⚽
⚽
⚽
6
Jun 28Onhaye1 – 5Olympic Charleroi
HT
FT
⚽
⚽
⚽
⚽
⚽
⚽
6
⚽Goals Scored— Onhaye

1.25 Goals

Scored / Match

Average Goals Scored Per Match for Onhaye in First Amateur Division 2026/27

0.50in 1H

1st Half Scored

0.75in 2H

2nd Half Scored
75%
Over 0.5
50%
Over 1.5
0%
Over 2.5
25%
Both Halves
38%
1st to Score
25%
Failed Score
Scored Per GameOverallAt HomeAt Away
Scored / Match1.251.001.50
Minutes / Goal Scored72 min'90 min'60 min'
Scored Over 0.5 FT75%50%100%
Scored Over 1.5 FT50%50%50%
Scored Over 2.5 FT0%0%0%
Scored in Both Halves25%25%25%
First Team To Score38%50%25%
Failed To Score25%50%0%
Highest Scored in a Match2 Goals2 Goals2 Goals
Penalties Scored0 in 8 Matches0 in 4 Matches0 in 4 Matches
Penalties Against1 in 8 Matches1 in 4 Matches0 in 4 Matches
Penalty in a Match13%25%0%

• Onhaye scores a goal every 72 minutes in First Amateur Division.

• Onhaye scores an average of 1.25 Goals every game.

🥅Goals Conceded— Onhaye

2.50 Goals

Conceded / Match

Average Goals Conceded Per Match for Onhaye in First Amateur Division 2026/27

0.88in 1H

1st Half Conceded

1.63in 2H

2nd Half Conceded
0%
Clean Sheet
100%
Conceded 1+
63%
Conceded 2+
38%
Conceded 3+
50%
Both Halves
63%
1st Conceded
Conceded Per GameOverallAt HomeAt Away
Conceded / Match2.503.002.00
Minutes / Goal Conceded36 min'30 min'45 min'
Conceded Over 0.5 FT100%100%100%
Conceded Over 1.5 FT63%75%50%
Conceded Over 2.5 FT38%50%25%
Conceded in Both Halves50%50%50%
Clean Sheets0%0%0%
Most Conceded in a Match5 Goals5 Goals4 Goals
Penalties Against1 in 8 Matches1 in 4 Matches0 in 4 Matches
Penalty Against in a Match13%25%0%

• Onhaye concedes a goal every 36 minutes in First Amateur Division.

• Onhaye concedes an average of 2.50 Goals every game.

⚽Over / Under Goals— Onhaye

3.75 Goals / Match

HT
FT
15'
30'
60'
75'
37%
1st Half
63%
2nd Half
100%
Over 0.5
88%
Over 1.5
75%
Over 2.5
38%
Over 3.5
0%
Under 0.5
25%
Under 2.5
Over 0.5~5.5 Full-TimeOverallAt HomeAt Away
AVG (Match Goals Average)3.754.003.50
Over 0.5100%100%100%
Over 1.588%75%100%
Over 2.575%50%100%
Over 3.538%50%25%
Over 4.538%50%25%
Over 5.525%50%0%
Under 0.5~5.5 Full-Time
Under 0.50%0%0%
Under 1.512%25%0%
Under 2.525%50%0%
Under 3.562%50%75%
Under 4.562%50%75%
Under 5.575%50%100%
⚽Both Teams To Score Stats— Onhaye
75%
BTTS
25%
No BTTS
13%
BTTS 1H
50%
BTTS 2H
13%
Both Halves
25%
BTTS & Win
BTTS StatsOverallAt HomeAt Away
BTTS75%50%100%
BTTS 1H13%25%0%
BTTS 2H50%25%75%
BTTS Both Halves13%25%0%
BTTS & Win25%0%50%
BTTS & Draw0%0%0%
BTTS & Lose50%50%50%
BTTS & Over 2.5 (Yes/Yes)75%50%100%
BTTS & Over 2.5 (No/Yes)0%0%0%
BTTS 1H & 2H (Yes/Yes)13%25%0%
BTTS 1H & 2H (Yes/No)0%0%0%
BTTS 1H & 2H (No/Yes)38%0%75%
BTTS 1H & 2H (No/No)50%75%25%

Top Scorers

10 ⚽
F. Gilain2 ⚽
C. Choisez1 ⚽
F. Maistriaux1 ⚽
T. Hermans1 ⚽

Cards Given

Avg Yellows: 0.00
G. Guiot2 🟨