MatchPulse
← Back
Brazil · Roraimense
Atlético Roraima

Atlético Roraima

9º · 1 pts
⚽ Scored AVG 144'🥅 Conceded AVG 21'
PldWDLGSGCGDPPGLast 5
Home401339-60.25
Away4004225-230.00
Overall8017534-290.13
LLDLL
8
Played
0.13
PPG
0.63
GF / Match
4.25
GA / Match
63%
BTTS %
88%
Over 2.5 %
13%
Clean Sheet %

Atlético Roraima have played 8 matches in the Roraimense 2026 season, recording 0 wins, 1 draws and 7 losses (0% win rate). They have scored 5 goals (0.63 per game) and conceded 34 (4.25 per game). Atlético Roraima currently sit 9th in the Roraimense table with 1 points.

In statistical markets, BTTS occurred in 63% of their fixtures and Over 2.5 goals in 88%. Atlético Roraima kept 1 clean sheets this season (13% of games). Their BTTS rate is 17 percentage points above the league average. At home, they win 0% of matches; away, 0%.

Recent form (last 5): L L D L L. All statistics cover the current season and are updated daily following each match round.

+0%
Home Advantage
-1.06
Attack Rating
vs league avg
+2.56
Defense Rating
vs league avg
❄ Cold
Form Momentum
-5%
Draw Tendency
vs league
Low
Prediction Risk
-3.63
GD / Game
0%
Win Rate

Team Statistics

OverallAt HomeAt Away
Wins0%0%0%
Draws13%25%0%
Losses88%75%100%
Scored / Match0.630.750.50
Conceded / Match4.252.256.25
Match Goals AVG4.883.006.75
Clean Sheets %13%25%0%
Failed to Score %38%25%50%
Goals Conceded
4.25 /game
Win Rate
0%
Over 2.5
88%
Home Wins
0%
Away Wins
0%
Goals Scored
0.63 /game
Timing Analytics
45min43%Before57%AfterAVG 0.75beforeAVG 1.00after
DateHomeAway⚽ Scored⚽ConcededTotal
Mar 19Atlético Roraima1 – 3Rio Negro RR
HT
FT
⚽
⚽
⚽
⚽
4
Mar 11Atlético Roraima1 – 4Progresso
HT
FT
5
Feb 24Atlético Roraima0 – 0Náutico RR
HT
FT
0
Feb 4Atlético Roraima1 – 2River RR
HT
FT
⚽
⚽
⚽
3
⚽Goals Scored— Atlético Roraima

0.50 Goals

Scored / Match

Average Goals Scored Per Match for Atlético Roraima in Roraimense 2026

0.38in 1H

1st Half Scored

0.13in 2H

2nd Half Scored
50%
Over 0.5
0%
Over 1.5
0%
Over 2.5
0%
Both Halves
25%
1st to Score
50%
Failed Score
Scored Per GameOverallAt HomeAt Away
Scored / Match0.500.500.50
Minutes / Goal Scored180 min'180 min'180 min'
Scored Over 0.5 FT50%50%50%
Scored Over 1.5 FT0%0%0%
Scored Over 2.5 FT0%0%0%
Scored in Both Halves0%0%0%
First Team To Score25%50%0%
Failed To Score50%50%50%
Highest Scored in a Match1 Goals1 Goals1 Goals
Penalties Scored0 in 8 Matches0 in 4 Matches0 in 4 Matches
Penalties Against2 in 8 Matches0 in 4 Matches2 in 4 Matches
Penalty in a Match13%0%25%

• Atlético Roraima scores a goal every 180 minutes in Roraimense.

• Atlético Roraima scores an average of 0.50 Goals every game.

🥅Goals Conceded— Atlético Roraima

3.75 Goals

Conceded / Match

Average Goals Conceded Per Match for Atlético Roraima in Roraimense 2026

1.38in 1H

1st Half Conceded

2.38in 2H

2nd Half Conceded
25%
Clean Sheet
75%
Conceded 1+
75%
Conceded 2+
63%
Conceded 3+
63%
Both Halves
50%
1st Conceded
Conceded Per GameOverallAt HomeAt Away
Conceded / Match3.751.256.25
Minutes / Goal Conceded24 min'72 min'14 min'
Conceded Over 0.5 FT75%50%100%
Conceded Over 1.5 FT75%50%100%
Conceded Over 2.5 FT63%25%100%
Conceded in Both Halves63%25%100%
Clean Sheets25%50%0%
Most Conceded in a Match11 Goals3 Goals11 Goals
Penalties Against2 in 8 Matches0 in 4 Matches2 in 4 Matches
Penalty Against in a Match13%0%25%

• Atlético Roraima concedes a goal every 24 minutes in Roraimense.

• Atlético Roraima concedes an average of 3.75 Goals every game.

⚽Over / Under Goals— Atlético Roraima

4.88 Goals / Match

HT
FT
15'
30'
60'
75'
36%
1st Half
64%
2nd Half
88%
Over 0.5
88%
Over 1.5
88%
Over 2.5
63%
Over 3.5
12%
Under 0.5
12%
Under 2.5
Over 0.5~5.5 Full-TimeOverallAt HomeAt Away
AVG (Match Goals Average)4.883.006.75
Over 0.588%75%100%
Over 1.588%75%100%
Over 2.588%75%100%
Over 3.563%50%75%
Over 4.550%25%75%
Over 5.538%0%75%
Under 0.5~5.5 Full-Time
Under 0.512%25%0%
Under 1.512%25%0%
Under 2.512%25%0%
Under 3.537%50%25%
Under 4.550%75%25%
Under 5.562%100%25%
⚽Both Teams To Score Stats— Atlético Roraima
63%
BTTS
37%
No BTTS
25%
BTTS 1H
25%
BTTS 2H
0%
Both Halves
0%
BTTS & Win
BTTS StatsOverallAt HomeAt Away
BTTS63%75%50%
BTTS 1H25%25%25%
BTTS 2H25%25%25%
BTTS Both Halves0%0%0%
BTTS & Win0%0%0%
BTTS & Draw0%0%0%
BTTS & Lose63%75%50%
BTTS & Over 2.5 (Yes/Yes)63%75%50%
BTTS & Over 2.5 (No/Yes)25%0%50%
BTTS 1H & 2H (Yes/Yes)0%0%0%
BTTS 1H & 2H (Yes/No)25%25%25%
BTTS 1H & 2H (No/Yes)25%25%25%
BTTS 1H & 2H (No/No)50%50%50%

Recent Form

LHProgresso1–4
LASao Raimundo0–11
LAGAS1–6
LHRiver RR1–2
LABaré0–3
LHGAS1–8
DAProgresso0–0
DHBaré0–0

Top Scorers

F. Silva1 ⚽
Luiz Fernando1 ⚽
M. Fernandes1 ⚽
1 ⚽

Cards Given

Avg Yellows: 0.00
M. Wendell Sousa1 🟨
1 🟨