MatchPulse

San Viator vs TouringTercera División RFEF - Group 4

← Back
San Viator
San Viator
18º · 0.24 PPG
Days Since Last Match: 4d 17h
23
HT 01
Finished
Touring
Touring
7º · 1.41 PPG
Days Since Last Match: 4d 16h
Campo San Viator·Vitoria-Gasteiz·Spain·1,000
🔒 Pro Feature

Unlock all Match Predictions

Full mathematical models, value detection and advanced filters across every league.

from€8.99/mo

billed annually · cancel anytime

San Viator and Touring meet in the Tercera División RFEF - Group 4 2024 season, in a match played on 17 April 2025. San Viator have recorded 1 wins from 34 matches this season (3% win rate), averaging 0.62 goals scored and 2.68 conceded per game. BTTS has occurred in 50% of their fixtures; Over 2.5 goals in 68%; and clean sheets in 12% of games. Touring have won 38% of their 34 matches, with 1.15 goals scored and 1.32 conceded per game. Their BTTS rate stands at 47%, Over 2.5 at 44%, and clean sheets at 29%.

The final score was San Viator 2–3 Touring. All statistics on this page cover the full season and are updated after each match round.

Season Statistics

San Viator
Touring
18º
Position
0.24
PPG
1.41
3%
Win %
38%
0.62
Goals / game
1.15
2.68
Conceded / game
1.32
50%
BTTS %
47%
12%
Clean sheet %
29%
68%
Over 2.5 %
44%
0.0
Avg corners
0.0
0.0
Avg shots
0.0
0.0
Avg shots on target
0.0
0.0
Avg yellow cards
0.0
0.0
Avg fouls
0.0
0.0%
Avg possession
0.0%

Home vs Away

San Viator
Home (17)
Touring
Away (17)
0.35
PPG
1.41
6%
Win %
35%
0.59
Goals / game
1.35
1.94
Conceded / game
1.41
41%
BTTS %
65%
24%
Clean sheet %
24%
53%
Over 2.5 %
53%
0.0
Avg corners
0.0
0.0
Avg shots
0.0
0.0
Avg shots on target
0.0
0.0
Avg yellow cards
0.0
0.0%
Avg possession
0.0%

Goals Scored

San ViatorHomeAwayTouringHomeAway
Over 0.5 Scored53%47%59%68%53%82%
Over 1.5 Scored9%12%6%41%35%47%
Over 2.5 Scored0%0%0%6%6%6%
Failed To Score47%53%41%32%47%18%

Goals Conceded

San ViatorHomeAwayTouringHomeAway
Over 0.5 Conceded88%76%100%71%65%76%
Over 1.5 Conceded76%65%88%38%29%47%
Over 2.5 Conceded50%35%65%18%18%18%
Clean Sheets12%24%0%29%35%24%

Over 2.5 & BTTS Predictions

San ViatorTouring
Over 0.591%91%
Over 1.582%71%
Over 2.568%44%
Over 3.544%24%
Over 4.526%15%
BTTS50%47%
BTTS & Win0%18%
BTTS & Draw6%18%
BTTS & Over 2.544%35%
BTTS No & Over 2.524%9%

1st Half / 2nd Half

San ViatorTouring
Win 1st Half3%21%
Draw 1st Half32%56%
Loss 1st Half65%24%
Scored 1st Half21%35%
Conceded 1st Half79%44%
Win 2nd Half9%35%
Draw 2nd Half26%32%
Loss 2nd Half65%32%
Scored 2nd Half35%53%
Conceded 2nd Half74%47%
Over 0.5 HT82%59%
Over 1.5 HT35%38%

Recent Venue Form

San Viator (H)
LPortugalete15
LTouring23
LDurango01
LLagun Onak12
DDerio00
LBeasain23
Touring (A)
DAurrerá Vitoria11
LBeasain12
WLeioa32
LDerio12
WAurrerá Vitoria20
WEibar III20

Head to Head · 2 matches

0
San Viator
0%
1
Draws
50%
1
Touring
50%
100%
Over 1.5
2/2
50%
Over 2.5
1/2
50%
Over 3.5
1/2
100%
BTTS
2/2
17/04/25
San Viator
23
Touring
05/12/24
Touring
11
San Viator

Events

6'Ekhi Bravo
47'Iker Cid
58'🔄Sami Kashif(Oier Jausoro)
58'🔄Daniel Leza(Egoitz Angulo)
58'⚽ PEkhi Bravo
64'Ibrahim El Houas
65'Javier Ramos
66'🟨A. Sarmiento
66'🟥A. Sarmiento
67'🔄Jon Jimenez(Aitor Arroniz)
70'🔄Javier Ramos(David Soria)
70'🔄Iker Cid(Sergio Ramos)
72'🔄Adur Alsua(Oihan Zabala)
83'🔄Imanol Aranburu(Unax Rezola)
83'🔄Ekhi Bravo(Patxi Aizpurua)
90'🔄Kepa Goicoechea(Iosu García)
90'🔄Unai Sevillano(Iker Learte)
#TeamMPWDLGDPts
1Basconia342374+5776
2Portugalete3419132+3770
3Leioa342068+2166
4Beasain341978+1964
5Deusto3415910+854
6Deportivo Alavés III3414614048
7Touring3413912-648
8Derio34121111047
9Eibar III34121012-546
10Aretxabaleta3412814-544
11Lagun Onak3411914-542
12San Ignacio3411914-942
13Durango3491312+640
14Pasaia KE3410915-1539
15Santurtzi3481412+338
16Urduliz349916-1936
17Padura347819-1729
18San Viator341528-708

Team Insights

San Viator
  • San Viator have failed to win in their last 25 matches.
  • San Viator have lost their last 9 matches.
  • San Viator failed to keep a clean sheet in each of their last 9 matches.
  • San Viator have conceded a minimum of 2 goals in each of their last 5 matches.
  • San Viator have failed to win in their last 12 home matches.
  • San Viator have lost their last 4 home matches.
  • San Viator have lost their last 10 away matches.
  • San Viator failed to keep a clean sheet in each of their last 17 away matches.
  • San Viator have conceded a minimum of 2 goals in each of their last 10 away matches.
  • San Viator failed to keep a clean sheet in 13 of their 17 home matches.
  • San Viator have lost 13 of their 17 home matches.
  • San Viator failed to keep a clean sheet in 17 of their 17 away matches.
  • San Viator have lost 15 of their 17 away matches.
  • 75% of San Viator's points have been earned at home.
Touring
  • Touring have failed to win in their last 3 matches.
  • Touring have failed to win in their last 4 home matches.
  • Touring failed to keep a clean sheet in 13 of their 17 away matches.
  • Touring have won 6 of their 17 away matches.
  • Touring have scored in 14 of their 17 away matches.
LAPadura17º03
LHPortugalete2º15
LAEibar III9º14
LHTouring7º23
LADeusto5º12
LHDurango13º01
LAUrduliz16º06
LHLagun Onak11º12
DHDerio8º00
WHBeasain9º20
LHAretxabaleta5º01
LABeasain12
WALeioa2º32
LHLeioa2º01
LHSan Ignacio7º12
LADerio3º12
DHZarautz17º22

Season Schedule

San Viator
LAPadura03
LHPortugalete15
LAEibar III14
LHTouring23
LADeusto12
LHDurango01
Touring
LHBasconia24
LALeioa23
DHAretxabaleta00
WASan Viator32
LHPortugalete01
DAEibar III00

Top Scorers

San Viator
Iker Cid5
Billal Gholam3
Julen Castillo3
Eneko Vicente3
Javier Ramos2
Sergio Ramos1
Touring
Imanol Aranburu13
Ekhi Bravo9
Ignacio Bernal6
Ander Herrero2
Jon Garcia2
Aritz Muñoz1

Cards Given

San Viator
A. Sarmiento2 🟨
S. Ramos2 🟨
J. Ramos Illera1 🟨
Touring
A. Munoz2 🟨
I. Bernal2 🟨
1 🟨