MatchPulse

Betis C vs Conil — Tercera División RFEF - Group 10

← Back
Betis C
Betis C
7º · 1.56 PPG
Days Since Last Match: 7d 7h
4 – 3
HT 3–2
Finished
Conil
Conil
11º · 1.22 PPG
Days Since Last Match: 7d 2h
🔒 Pro Feature

Unlock all Match Predictions

Full mathematical models, value detection and advanced filters across every league.

From€8.99/Mo

Billed Annually · Cancel Anytime

Betis C and Conil meet in the Tercera División RFEF - Group 10 2026 season, in a match played on 8 November 2026. Betis C have recorded 4 wins from 9 matches this season (44% win rate), averaging 2.11 goals scored and 1.67 conceded per game. BTTS has occurred in 56% of their fixtures; Over 2.5 goals in 56%; and clean sheets in 22% of games. Conil have won 42% of their 12 matches, with 0.75 goals scored and 1.08 conceded per game. Their BTTS rate stands at 25%, Over 2.5 at 33%, and clean sheets at 50%.

The final score was Betis C 4–3 Conil. All statistics on this page cover the full season and are updated after each match round.

Season Statistics

Betis C
—
Conil
7º
Position
11º
1.56
PPG
1.22
44%
Win %
33%
2.11
Goals / game
0.67
1.67
Conceded / game
1.22
56%
BTTS %
25%
22%
Clean sheet %
50%
56%
Over 2.5 %
33%
0.0
Avg corners
0.0
0.0
Avg shots
0.0
0.0
Avg shots on target
0.0
0.0
Avg yellow cards
0.0
0.0
Avg fouls
0.0
0.0%
Avg possession
0.0%

Home vs Away

Betis C
Home (4)
—
Conil
Away (4)
2.25
PPG
0.25
75%
Win %
0%
1.75
Goals / game
0.25
0.75
Conceded / game
2.00
25%
BTTS %
33%
50%
Clean sheet %
33%
25%
Over 2.5 %
50%
0.0
Avg corners
0.0
0.0
Avg shots
0.0
0.0
Avg shots on target
0.0
0.0
Avg yellow cards
0.0
0.0%
Avg possession
0.0%

Goals Scored

Betis CHomeAwayConilHomeAway
Over 0.5 Scored80%80%80%62%67%57%
Over 1.5 Scored80%80%80%23%33%14%
Over 2.5 Scored50%40%60%8%0%14%
Failed To Score20%20%20%38%33%43%

Goals Conceded

Betis CHomeAwayConilHomeAway
Over 0.5 Conceded80%60%100%54%33%71%
Over 1.5 Conceded60%40%80%46%17%71%
Over 2.5 Conceded30%20%40%23%0%43%
Clean Sheets20%40%0%46%67%29%

Over 2.5 & BTTS Predictions

Betis CConil
Over 0.5100%85%
Over 1.580%62%
Over 2.560%38%
Over 3.560%15%
Over 4.550%8%
BTTS60%31%
BTTS & Win30%8%
BTTS & Draw20%0%
BTTS & Over 2.560%31%
BTTS No & Over 2.50%8%

1st Half / 2nd Half

Betis CConil
Win 1st Half50%15%
Draw 1st Half40%38%
Loss 1st Half10%46%
Scored 1st Half60%23%
Conceded 1st Half50%46%
Win 2nd Half30%31%
Draw 2nd Half40%54%
Loss 2nd Half30%15%
Scored 2nd Half80%46%
Conceded 2nd Half70%31%
Over 0.5 HT70%62%
Over 1.5 HT50%23%

Recent Venue Form

Betis C (H)
WConil4–3
LTomares0–1
WEgabrense3–2
WXerez Deportivo2–0
WSevilla III2–0
Conil (A)
LBetis C3–4
DSevilla III0–0
LCeuta II0–3
LRecreativo Huelva1–2
LLinense1–3
LUtrera0–2

Head to Head · 1 matches

1
Betis C
100%
0
Draws
0%
0
Conil
0%
100%
Over 1.5
1/1
100%
Over 2.5
1/1
100%
Over 3.5
1/1
100%
BTTS
1/1
08/11/26
Betis C
4–3
Conil

Events

15'⚽
28'⚽
32'⚽
36'⚽
42'⚽
56'⚽
59'🟥
69'🟥
85'⚽
90'🟥
#TeamMPWDLGDPts
1Dos Hermanas9711+1422
2Portuense9612+919
3San Roque Lepe9522+517
4Tomares9522+317
5Xerez Deportivo9522+217
6Utrera8503-115
7Betis C9423+414
8Pozoblanco9333+212
9Ceuta II9333-112
10Egabrense9324011
11Conil9324-511
12Linense9234-29
13Chiclana9234-49
14Cádiz II9153-18
14Recreativo Huelva8224-68
15Atlético Onubense10226-108
16Córdoba II9144-47
17Sevilla III9144-77
18Bollullos9135-46

Team Insights

Betis C
  • ●Betis C failed to keep a clean sheet in each of their last 6 matches.
  • ●Betis C failed to keep a clean sheet in each of their last 5 away matches.
  • ●Betis C failed to keep a clean sheet in 5 of their 5 away matches.
  • ●67% of Betis C's goals conceded were conceded away.
Conil
  • ●Conil have failed to win in their last 3 matches.
  • ●Conil have been undefeated in their last 3 home matches.
  • ●Conil have kept a clean sheet in 3 of their 5 home matches.
  • ●Conil failed to keep a clean sheet in 4 of their 5 away matches.
  • ●Conil have lost 4 of their 5 away matches.
  • ●80% of Conil's goals conceded were conceded away.
  • ●91% of Conil's points have been earned at home.
  • ●Conil have conceded 73% of their goals in the first half.
WHConil11º4–3
LADos Hermanas1º3–4
LHTomares4º0–1
DAChiclana13º2–2
WHEgabrense10º3–2
LASan Roque Lepe3º0–1
WHXerez Deportivo5º2–0
DABollullos18º3–3
WHSevilla III17º2–0
LABetis C7º3–4
DHBollullos18º0–0
DASevilla III17º0–0
WHPortuense2º2–1
LACeuta II9º0–3
WHCórdoba II16º2–0
LALinense12º1–3
LHCádiz II14º0–2

Season Schedule

Betis C
WHConil4–3
LADos Hermanas3–4
LHTomares0–1
DAChiclana2–2
WHEgabrense3–2
LASan Roque Lepe0–1
–APozoblanco15/11
–HUtrera22/11
–ACádiz II29/11
Conil
LABetis C3–4
DHBollullos0–0
DASevilla III0–0
WHPortuense2–1
LACeuta II0–3
WHCórdoba II2–0
–HXerez Deportivo15/11
–ASan Roque Lepe22/11
–HEgabrense29/11

Top Scorers

Betis C
7 ⚽
M. H. Kamara3 ⚽
F. Ndiaye1 ⚽
F. Perez1 ⚽
I. Amores1 ⚽
F. Olmo1 ⚽
Conil
3 ⚽
C. Valle2 ⚽
M. Moreno2 ⚽
K. R. Navarro Gil1 ⚽
J. Cruz1 ⚽
F. Jimenez1 ⚽

Cards Given

Betis C
2 🟨
Conil
1 🟨