MatchPulse

Calor de San Pedro vs Ciervos — Liga Premier Serie A

← Back
Calor de San Pedro
Calor de San Pedro
5º · 1.67 PPG
Days Since Last Match: 6d 23h
4 – 0
HT 3–0
Finished
Ciervos
Ciervos
9º · 0.43 PPG
Days Since Last Match: 3d 3h
🔒 Pro Feature

Unlock all Match Predictions

Full mathematical models, value detection and advanced filters across every league.

from€8.99/mo

billed annually · cancel anytime

Calor de San Pedro and Ciervos meet in the Liga Premier Serie A 2026 season, in a match played on 19 September 2026. Calor de San Pedro have recorded 3 wins from 6 matches this season (50% win rate), averaging 2.33 goals scored and 2.17 conceded per game. BTTS has occurred in 33% of their fixtures; Over 2.5 goals in 83%; and clean sheets in 33% of games. Ciervos have won 0% of their 7 matches, with 0.71 goals scored and 3.43 conceded per game. Their BTTS rate stands at 29%, Over 2.5 at 71%, and clean sheets at 0%.

The final score was Calor de San Pedro 4–0 Ciervos. All statistics on this page cover the full season and are updated after each match round.

Season Statistics

Calor de San Pedro
—
Ciervos
5º
Position
9º
1.67
PPG
0.43
50%
Win %
14%
2.33
Goals / game
0.71
2.17
Conceded / game
3.43
33%
BTTS %
29%
33%
Clean sheet %
0%
83%
Over 2.5 %
71%
0.0
Avg corners
0.0
0.0
Avg shots
0.0
0.0
Avg shots on target
0.0
0.0
Avg yellow cards
0.0
0.0
Avg fouls
0.0
0.0%
Avg possession
0.0%

Home vs Away

Calor de San Pedro
Home (2)
—
Ciervos
Away (4)
3.00
PPG
0.75
100%
Win %
25%
3.50
Goals / game
1.25
1.00
Conceded / game
3.50
50%
BTTS %
50%
50%
Clean sheet %
0%
100%
Over 2.5 %
75%
0.0
Avg corners
0.0
0.0
Avg shots
0.0
0.0
Avg shots on target
0.0
0.0
Avg yellow cards
0.0
0.0%
Avg possession
0.0%

Goals Scored

Calor deHomeAwayCiervosHomeAway
Over 0.5 Scored50%100%25%29%0%50%
Over 1.5 Scored50%100%25%29%0%50%
Over 2.5 Scored50%100%25%14%0%25%
Failed To Score50%0%75%71%100%50%

Goals Conceded

Calor deHomeAwayCiervosHomeAway
Over 0.5 Conceded67%50%75%100%100%100%
Over 1.5 Conceded50%50%50%100%100%100%
Over 2.5 Conceded33%0%50%71%67%75%
Clean Sheets33%50%25%0%0%0%

Over 2.5 & BTTS Predictions

Calor deCiervos
Over 0.583%100%
Over 1.583%100%
Over 2.583%71%
Over 3.567%57%
Over 4.550%43%
BTTS33%29%
BTTS & Win33%0%
BTTS & Draw0%14%
BTTS & Over 2.533%29%
BTTS No & Over 2.550%43%

1st Half / 2nd Half

Calor deCiervos
Win 1st Half50%14%
Draw 1st Half17%0%
Loss 1st Half33%86%
Scored 1st Half50%29%
Conceded 1st Half67%100%
Win 2nd Half33%0%
Draw 2nd Half33%29%
Loss 2nd Half33%71%
Scored 2nd Half50%29%
Conceded 2nd Half50%71%
Over 0.5 HT83%100%
Over 1.5 HT67%86%

Recent Venue Form

Calor de (H)
WAcambaro3–2
WCiervos4–0
LDeportiva Venados0–1
WLobos ULMX4–1
WGavilanes FC Matamoros2–0
WChilpancingo4–0
Ciervos (A)
LAcambaro2–5
DReal Refineros3–3
LCalor de San Pedro0–4
LGuerreros del Pacifico0–2
LFC Santiago0–5
DSporting Canamy1–1

Head to Head · 11 matches

10
Calor de
91%
1
Draws
9%
0
Ciervos
0%
100%
Over 1.5
11/11
91%
Over 2.5
10/11
64%
Over 3.5
7/11
55%
BTTS
6/11
19/09/26
Calor de San Pedro
4–0
Ciervos
22/02/26
Calor de San Pedro
3–1
Ciervos
04/10/25
Ciervos
1–2
Calor de San Pedro
11/01/25
Calor de San Pedro
3–1
Ciervos
07/09/24
Ciervos
1–4
Calor de San Pedro
23/02/23
Calor de San Pedro
4–0
Ciervos
07/09/22
Ciervos
2–3
Calor de San Pedro
23/04/22
Calor de San Pedro
3–0
Ciervos
19/03/22
Ciervos
1–1
Calor de San Pedro
11/11/21
Calor de San Pedro
4–0
Ciervos
02/10/21
Ciervos
0–3
Calor de San Pedro

Events

30'⚽
33'⚽
43'⚽
74'⚽

Team Insights

Calor de
  • ●Calor de San Pedro have won their last 2 matches.
  • ●Calor de San Pedro have won their last 2 home matches.
  • ●85% of Calor de San Pedro's goals conceded were conceded away.
  • ●Calor de San Pedro have scored 57% of their goals in the first half.
Ciervos
  • ●Ciervos have failed to win in their last 7 matches.
  • ●Ciervos failed to keep a clean sheet in each of their last 7 matches.
  • ●Ciervos have conceded a minimum of 2 goals in each of their last 7 matches.
  • ●Ciervos have lost their last 3 home matches.
  • ●Ciervos have conceded a minimum of 2 goals in each of their last 4 away matches.
  • ●Ciervos have conceded 58% of their goals in the first half.

Season Schedule

Calor de
WACañoneros Marina7–1
WHAcambaro3–2
LAHalcones Negros0–7
WHCiervos4–0
DAReal Refineros0–0
LAArtesanos Metepec0–3
–HDelfines Coatzacoalcos16/10
–HGuerreros del Pacifico22/10
–AMineros de Fresnillo25/10
Ciervos
LAAcambaro2–5
LHHalcones Negros0–5
DAReal Refineros3–3
LACalor de San Pedro0–4
LHArtesanos Metepec0–3
LAGuerreros del Pacifico0–2
–HCañoneros Marina17/10
–AAcatlan24/10
–HFC Santiago31/10

Top Scorers

Calor de
11 ⚽
Ciervos
2 ⚽