
CEOV Operário
| Pld | W | D | L | GS | GC | GD | PPG | Last 5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 8 | -1 | 1.40 | |
| Away | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | +1 | 1.75 | |
| Overall | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 1.56 | DWDLW |
CEOV Operário have played 9 matches in the Matogrossense 2026 season, recording 4 wins, 2 draws and 3 losses (44% win rate). They have scored 9 goals (1.00 per game) and conceded 9 (1.00 per game). CEOV Operário currently sit 3rd in the Matogrossense table with 14 points.
In statistical markets, BTTS occurred in 133% of their fixtures and Over 2.5 goals in 78%. CEOV Operário kept 5 clean sheets this season (56% of games). Their BTTS rate is 95 percentage points above the league average. At home, they win 40% of matches; away, 50%.
Recent form (last 5): D W D L W. All statistics cover the current season and are updated daily following each match round.
Team Statistics
| Overall | At Home | At Away | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Wins | 44% | 40% | 50% |
| Draws | 22% | 20% | 25% |
| Losses | 33% | 40% | 25% |
| Scored / Match | 1.00 | 1.40 | 0.50 |
| Conceded / Match | 1.00 | 1.60 | 0.25 |
| Match Goals AVG | 2.00 | 3.00 | 0.75 |
| Clean Sheets % | 24% | 9% | 40% |
| Failed to Score % | 33% | 27% | 40% |
| Date | Home | Away | ⚽ Scored⚽Conceded | Total | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| May 30 | CEOV Operário | 1 – 5 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ | 6 | |
| May 16 | CEOV Operário | 1 – 2 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ | 3 | |
| May 3 | CEOV Operário | 0 – 1 | HT FT ⚽ | 1 | |
| Apr 18 | CEOV Operário | 0 – 1 | HT FT ⚽ | 1 | |
| Apr 5 | CEOV Operário | 2 – 2 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ | 4 | |
| Feb 27 | CEOV Operário | 1 – 1 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ | 2 | |
| Feb 14 | CEOV Operário | 1 – 1 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ | 2 | |
| Feb 11 | CEOV Operário | 3 – 2 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ | 5 | |
| Feb 8 | CEOV Operário | 1 – 1 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ | 2 | |
| Jan 28 | CEOV Operário | 1 – 4 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ | 5 | |
| Jan 25 | CEOV Operário | 3 – 1 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ | 4 | |
| Jan 21 | CEOV Operário | 0 – 2 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ | 2 | |
| Jan 10 | CEOV Operário | 2 – 0 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ | 2 |
1.17 Goals
Scored / Match
Average Goals Scored Per Match for CEOV Operário in Matogrossense 2026
0.67in 1H
0.50in 2H
| Scored Per Game | Overall | At Home | At Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| Scored / Match | 1.17 | 1.57 | 0.60 |
| Minutes / Goal Scored | 77 min' | 57 min' | 150 min' |
| Scored Over 0.5 FT | 75% | 86% | 60% |
| Scored Over 1.5 FT | 25% | 43% | 0% |
| Scored Over 2.5 FT | 17% | 29% | 0% |
| Scored in Both Halves | 25% | 43% | 0% |
| First Team To Score | 50% | 57% | 40% |
| Failed To Score | 25% | 14% | 40% |
| Highest Scored in a Match | 3 Goals | 3 Goals | 1 Goals |
| Penalties Scored | 0 in 12 Matches | 0 in 7 Matches | 0 in 5 Matches |
| Penalties Against | 4 in 12 Matches | 3 in 7 Matches | 1 in 5 Matches |
| Penalty in a Match | 33% | 43% | 20% |
• CEOV Operário scores a goal every 77 minutes in Matogrossense.
• CEOV Operário scores an average of 1.17 Goals every game.
1.08 Goals
Conceded / Match
Average Goals Conceded Per Match for CEOV Operário in Matogrossense 2026
0.58in 1H
0.50in 2H
| Conceded Per Game | Overall | At Home | At Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| Conceded / Match | 1.08 | 1.57 | 0.40 |
| Minutes / Goal Conceded | 83 min' | 57 min' | 225 min' |
| Conceded Over 0.5 FT | 67% | 86% | 40% |
| Conceded Over 1.5 FT | 25% | 43% | 0% |
| Conceded Over 2.5 FT | 8% | 14% | 0% |
| Conceded in Both Halves | 25% | 43% | 0% |
| Clean Sheets | 33% | 14% | 60% |
| Most Conceded in a Match | 4 Goals | 4 Goals | 1 Goals |
| Penalties Against | 4 in 12 Matches | 3 in 7 Matches | 1 in 5 Matches |
| Penalty Against in a Match | 33% | 43% | 20% |
• CEOV Operário concedes a goal every 83 minutes in Matogrossense.
• CEOV Operário concedes an average of 1.08 Goals every game.
2.25 Goals / Match
| Over 0.5~5.5 Full-Time | Overall | At Home | At Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| AVG (Match Goals Average) | 2.25 | 3.14 | 1.00 |
| Over 0.5 | 92% | 100% | 80% |
| Over 1.5 | 67% | 100% | 20% |
| Over 2.5 | 25% | 43% | 0% |
| Over 3.5 | 25% | 43% | 0% |
| Over 4.5 | 17% | 29% | 0% |
| Over 5.5 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Under 0.5~5.5 Full-Time | |||
| Under 0.5 | 8% | 0% | 20% |
| Under 1.5 | 33% | 0% | 80% |
| Under 2.5 | 75% | 57% | 100% |
| Under 3.5 | 75% | 57% | 100% |
| Under 4.5 | 83% | 71% | 100% |
| Under 5.5 | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| BTTS Stats | Overall | At Home | At Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| BTTS | 50% | 71% | 20% |
| BTTS 1H | 25% | 43% | 0% |
| BTTS 2H | 17% | 29% | 0% |
| BTTS Both Halves | 8% | 14% | 0% |
| BTTS & Win | 17% | 29% | 0% |
| BTTS & Draw | 25% | 29% | 20% |
| BTTS & Lose | 8% | 14% | 0% |
| BTTS & Over 2.5 (Yes/Yes) | 25% | 43% | 0% |
| BTTS & Over 2.5 (No/Yes) | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| BTTS 1H & 2H (Yes/Yes) | 8% | 14% | 0% |
| BTTS 1H & 2H (Yes/No) | 17% | 29% | 0% |
| BTTS 1H & 2H (No/Yes) | 8% | 14% | 0% |
| BTTS 1H & 2H (No/No) | 67% | 43% | 100% |

