Kakkonen - Lohko C — Form Table
Finland · 2026
Combined Form Table — Last 7
| # ▴ | Club | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Form | PPG | CS | FTS | BTTS | GF/g | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | AVG | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 29 | 9 | +20 | 16 | WWWDWWL | 2.29 | 43% | 0% | 57% | 4.14 | 100% | 86% | 5.43 | ||
| 2 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 5 | +11 | 16 | WWWDLWW | 2.29 | 57% | 14% | 29% | 2.29 | 86% | 71% | 3.00 | ||
| 3 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 24 | 13 | +11 | 14 | DWDLWWW | 2.00 | 29% | 0% | 71% | 3.43 | 100% | 86% | 5.29 | ||
| 4 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 17 | 12 | +5 | 13 | WLWLDWW | 1.86 | 14% | 14% | 71% | 2.43 | 86% | 71% | 4.14 | ||
| 5 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 18 | 10 | +8 | 12 | LLWWWLW | 1.71 | 29% | 14% | 57% | 2.57 | 86% | 86% | 4.00 | ||
| 6 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 14 | 14 | 0 | 12 | WWLWLWL | 1.71 | 29% | 29% | 43% | 2.00 | 71% | 71% | 4.00 | ||
| 7 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 15 | 24 | -9 | 9 | WLLWWLL | 1.29 | 0% | 29% | 71% | 2.14 | 100% | 100% | 5.57 | ||
| 8 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 21 | -9 | 7 | DLLWLLW | 1.00 | 14% | 43% | 43% | 1.71 | 100% | 100% | 4.71 | ||
| 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 19 | -12 | 4 | LWLLDLL | 0.57 | 14% | 43% | 43% | 1.00 | 86% | 71% | 3.71 | ||
| 10 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 26 | -19 | 1 | LLDLLLL | 0.14 | 0% | 29% | 71% | 1.00 | 100% | 100% | 4.71 |
MP = Matches Played · W = Wins · D = Draws · L = Losses · GF = Goals For · GA = Goals Against · GD = Goal Difference · Pts = Points · Form = Last 5 results · PPG = Points Per Game · CS = Clean Sheets % · FTS = Failed to Score · BTTS = Both Teams To Score % · GF/g = Goals scored per game · 1.5+ = Over 1.5 Goals % · 2.5+ = Over 2.5 Goals % · AVG = Average total goals per game
Who Is in the Best Form in the Last 7 Games?
Huima / Urho leads the form table with 71% wins and 2.29 PPG in the last 7 games.
JBK is among the top 3 in-form teams over the last 7 games, with a win rate of 71% and 2.29 PPG.
GBK is among the top 3 in-form teams over the last 7 games, with a win rate of 57% and 2.00 PPG.
Jaro 2 is struggling — within the bottom 3 over the last 7 games with a win rate of 0% and 0.14 PPG.
Vaajakoski is struggling — within the bottom 3 over the last 7 games with a win rate of 14% and 0.57 PPG.
Kraft has the worst form over the last 7 games with just 29% wins and only 1.00 PPG.
- •The Kakkonen - Lohko C (Finland) Last 7 Games Form Table covers 10 teams, each having played a maximum of 7 recent games.
- •Win rate across the Kakkonen - Lohko C in this period is 46%
- •Teams score an average of 2.27 goals per game and concede 2.19 — a combined 4.46 total goals per match, making Over 2.5 the statistically favoured outcome.
- •BTTS occurs in 56% of recent matches, while FTS (at least one team fails to score) is recorded in 22% of games.
Kakkonen - Lohko C (Finland) Last 7 Games — Form Table Insights
Huima / Urho, JBK and GBK have been the standout performers in the Kakkonen - Lohko C (Finland) over the last 7 games, leading the form table with 2.29, 2.29 and 2.00 PPG respectively. Across the Kakkonen - Lohko C, teams score an average of 2.27 goals and concede 2.19 per game — a combined 4.46 total goals, making Over 2.5 the most common outcome. BTTS has occurred in 56% of fixtures while 22% ended in FTS for at least one side.
On the other end, Jaro 2 and Vaajakoski have struggled in recent games, collecting just 0.14 and 0.57 PPG respectively. Their FTS rate suggests attacking output remains a concern heading into upcoming fixtures in the Kakkonen - Lohko C.
Home Form Table — Last 7
| # ▴ | Club | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Form | PPG | CS | FTS | BTTS | GF/g | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | AVG | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 23 | 3 | +20 | 19 | WWWWWDW | 2.71 | 71% | 0% | 29% | 3.29 | 100% | 71% | 3.71 | ||
| 2 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 24 | 6 | +18 | 16 | DWWWWWL | 2.29 | 71% | 14% | 29% | 3.43 | 86% | 86% | 4.29 | ||
| 3 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 27 | 10 | +17 | 16 | WWLWDWW | 2.29 | 29% | 0% | 71% | 3.86 | 100% | 100% | 5.29 | ||
| 4 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 22 | 8 | +14 | 16 | WWLWDWW | 2.29 | 43% | 14% | 43% | 3.14 | 100% | 86% | 4.29 | ||
| 5 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 27 | 14 | +13 | 15 | LWWWWWL | 2.14 | 14% | 0% | 86% | 3.86 | 100% | 100% | 5.86 | ||
| 6 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 23 | 16 | +7 | 12 | DWDWLDW | 1.71 | 0% | 0% | 100% | 3.29 | 100% | 100% | 5.57 | ||
| 7 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 12 | -1 | 10 | WLWDWLL | 1.43 | 14% | 43% | 43% | 1.57 | 71% | 43% | 3.29 | ||
| 8 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 14 | 13 | +1 | 9 | LLWWLLW | 1.29 | 14% | 43% | 43% | 2.00 | 71% | 71% | 3.86 | ||
| 9 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 11 | -2 | 7 | WDLLLWL | 1.00 | 29% | 29% | 57% | 1.29 | 71% | 71% | 2.86 | ||
| 10 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 23 | -14 | 4 | LWDLLLL | 0.57 | 14% | 14% | 71% | 1.29 | 100% | 71% | 4.57 |
MP = Matches Played · W = Wins · D = Draws · L = Losses · GF = Goals For · GA = Goals Against · GD = Goal Difference · Pts = Points · Form = Last 5 results · PPG = Points Per Game · CS = Clean Sheets % · FTS = Failed to Score · BTTS = Both Teams To Score % · GF/g = Goals scored per game · 1.5+ = Over 1.5 Goals % · 2.5+ = Over 2.5 Goals % · AVG = Average total goals per game
Which Teams Have The Best And Worst Home Forms? (Last 7 Home Games)
JBK leads the form table with 86% wins and 2.71 PPG in the last 7 home games.
Huima / Urho is among the top 3 in-form teams over the last 7 home games, with a win rate of 71% and 2.29 PPG.
Kraft is among the top 3 in-form teams over the last 7 home games, with a win rate of 71% and 2.29 PPG.
Jaro 2 is struggling — within the bottom 3 over the last 7 home games with a win rate of 14% and 0.57 PPG.
SJK-juniorit is struggling — within the bottom 3 over the last 7 home games with a win rate of 29% and 1.00 PPG.
TP-47 has the worst form over the last 7 home games with just 43% wins and only 1.29 PPG.
- •The Kakkonen - Lohko C (Finland) Home Form Table (Last 7) covers 10 teams, each having played a maximum of 7 recent home games.
- •Win rate across the Kakkonen - Lohko C in this period is 54%
- •Teams score an average of 2.70 goals per game and concede 1.66 — a combined 4.36 total goals per match, making Over 2.5 the statistically favoured outcome.
- •BTTS occurs in 57% of recent matches, while FTS (at least one team fails to score) is recorded in 16% of games.
Kakkonen - Lohko C (Finland) — Home Form Table Insights (Last 7 Home Games)
JBK, Huima / Urho and Kraft have been the standout performers in the Kakkonen - Lohko C (Finland) over the last 7 home games, leading the form table with 2.71, 2.29 and 2.29 PPG respectively. Across the Kakkonen - Lohko C, teams score an average of 2.70 goals and concede 1.66 per game — a combined 4.36 total goals, making Over 2.5 the most common outcome. BTTS has occurred in 57% of fixtures while 16% ended in FTS for at least one side.
On the other end, Jaro 2 and SJK-juniorit have struggled in recent home games, collecting just 0.57 and 1.00 PPG respectively. Their FTS rate suggests attacking output remains a concern heading into upcoming fixtures in the Kakkonen - Lohko C.
Away Form Table — Last 7
| # ▴ | Club | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Form | PPG | CS | FTS | BTTS | GF/g | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | AVG | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 21 | 7 | +14 | 16 | WLWWWDW | 2.29 | 43% | 0% | 57% | 3.00 | 86% | 71% | 4.00 | ||
| 2 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 23 | 19 | +4 | 14 | WWDWDLW | 2.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% | 3.29 | 100% | 71% | 6.00 | ||
| 3 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 20 | 17 | +3 | 11 | LLDDWWW | 1.57 | 29% | 14% | 57% | 2.86 | 100% | 100% | 5.29 | ||
| 4 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 9 | -2 | 10 | DWLLLWW | 1.43 | 43% | 29% | 43% | 1.00 | 57% | 43% | 2.29 | ||
| 5 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 15 | -4 | 9 | LLLWWLW | 1.29 | 14% | 29% | 57% | 1.57 | 86% | 71% | 3.71 | ||
| 6 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 17 | -12 | 7 | DLLLWWL | 1.00 | 29% | 57% | 29% | 0.71 | 71% | 57% | 3.14 | ||
| 7 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 21 | -11 | 5 | DWLLLDL | 0.71 | 0% | 29% | 71% | 1.43 | 100% | 100% | 4.43 | ||
| 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 25 | -16 | 3 | LLLLLWL | 0.43 | 0% | 43% | 57% | 1.29 | 100% | 86% | 4.86 | ||
| 9 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 28 | -22 | 1 | LLLLDLL | 0.14 | 0% | 43% | 57% | 0.86 | 100% | 100% | 4.86 | ||
| 10 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 30 | -24 | 0 | LLLLLLL | 0.00 | 0% | 43% | 57% | 0.86 | 100% | 100% | 5.14 |
MP = Matches Played · W = Wins · D = Draws · L = Losses · GF = Goals For · GA = Goals Against · GD = Goal Difference · Pts = Points · Form = Last 5 results · PPG = Points Per Game · CS = Clean Sheets % · FTS = Failed to Score · BTTS = Both Teams To Score % · GF/g = Goals scored per game · 1.5+ = Over 1.5 Goals % · 2.5+ = Over 2.5 Goals % · AVG = Average total goals per game
Which Teams Have The Best And Worst Away Forms? (Last 7 Away Games)
Huima / Urho leads the form table with 71% wins and 2.29 PPG in the last 7 away games.
GBK is among the top 3 in-form teams over the last 7 away games, with a win rate of 57% and 2.00 PPG.
SJK-juniorit is among the top 3 in-form teams over the last 7 away games, with a win rate of 43% and 1.57 PPG.
Kraft is struggling — within the bottom 3 over the last 7 away games with a win rate of 0% and 0.00 PPG.
Jaro 2 is struggling — within the bottom 3 over the last 7 away games with a win rate of 0% and 0.14 PPG.
VPS II has the worst form over the last 7 away games with just 14% wins and only 0.43 PPG.
- •The Kakkonen - Lohko C (Finland) Away Form Table (Last 7) covers 10 teams, each having played a maximum of 7 recent away games.
- •Win rate across the Kakkonen - Lohko C in this period is 31%
- •Teams score an average of 1.69 goals per game and concede 2.69 — a combined 4.37 total goals per match, making Over 2.5 the statistically favoured outcome.
- •BTTS occurs in 59% of recent matches, while FTS (at least one team fails to score) is recorded in 29% of games.
Kakkonen - Lohko C (Finland) — Away Form Table Insights (Last 7 Away Games)
Huima / Urho, GBK and SJK-juniorit have been the standout performers in the Kakkonen - Lohko C (Finland) over the last 7 away games, leading the form table with 2.29, 2.00 and 1.57 PPG respectively. Across the Kakkonen - Lohko C, teams score an average of 1.69 goals and concede 2.69 per game — a combined 4.37 total goals, making Over 2.5 the most common outcome. BTTS has occurred in 59% of fixtures while 29% ended in FTS for at least one side.
On the other end, Kraft and Jaro 2 have struggled in recent away games, collecting just 0.00 and 0.14 PPG respectively. Their FTS rate suggests attacking output remains a concern heading into upcoming fixtures in the Kakkonen - Lohko C.
Form Tables — Finland
- Kakkonen - Lohko A Form Table— Division Regional
- Kakkonen - Lohko B Form Table— Division Regional
- Kakkonen - Play-offs Form Table— Division Regional
- Kakkosen Cup Form Table— Division Underground
- Kansallinen Liiga Form Table— Division Women's Pro
- League Cup Form Table— Division Underground
- Suomen Cup Form Table— Division Silver
- Veikkausliiga Form Table— Division Gold
- Ykkönen Form Table— Division Silver
- Ykköscup Form Table— Division Underground
- Ykkösliiga Form Table— Division Pro