1st League - FBiH — 2nd Half Table
Bosnia · 2026/27
Overall / 2nd Half Table
| # | Team | MP | W-D-L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Last 5 (2H) | PPG (2H) | CS | BTTS | FTS | 0.5+ | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 9 | 7-1-1 | 12 | 4 | +8 | 22 | LWWWW | 2.44 | 67% | 22% | 11% | 100% | 33% | 33% | 1.78 | |
| 2 | 9 | 5-3-1 | 10 | 5 | +5 | 18 | DWDWW | 2.00 | 44% | 44% | 11% | 100% | 56% | 11% | 1.67 | |
| 3 | 9 | 4-3-2 | 10 | 3 | +7 | 15 | DDLWL | 1.67 | 67% | 11% | 44% | 78% | 44% | 22% | 1.44 | |
| 4 | 9 | 4-2-3 | 7 | 6 | +1 | 14 | WLWDL | 1.56 | 56% | 11% | 56% | 78% | 56% | 11% | 1.44 | |
| 5 | 9 | 4-2-3 | 7 | 6 | +1 | 14 | DWWWL | 1.56 | 56% | 33% | 22% | 89% | 33% | 22% | 1.44 | |
| 6 | 9 | 3-4-2 | 8 | 6 | +2 | 13 | DDLWD | 1.44 | 56% | 33% | 33% | 78% | 56% | 22% | 1.56 | |
| 7 | 9 | 3-3-3 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 12 | DDWLW | 1.33 | 56% | 11% | 67% | 67% | 11% | 11% | 0.89 | |
| 8 | 9 | 3-3-3 | 7 | 11 | -4 | 12 | WDDLW | 1.33 | 44% | 33% | 44% | 78% | 67% | 44% | 2.00 | |
| 9 | 9 | 3-2-4 | 10 | 8 | +2 | 11 | DLLLL | 1.22 | 33% | 44% | 22% | 100% | 67% | 33% | 2.00 | |
| 10 | 9 | 2-5-2 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 11 | DLDWD | 1.22 | 44% | 33% | 56% | 67% | 33% | 22% | 1.33 | |
| 11 | 9 | 2-4-3 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 10 | DLLLD | 1.11 | 44% | 22% | 67% | 67% | 44% | 11% | 1.33 | |
| 12 | 9 | 2-4-3 | 4 | 5 | -1 | 10 | DWLDD | 1.11 | 56% | 22% | 56% | 67% | 22% | 11% | 1.00 | |
| 13 | 9 | 2-3-4 | 5 | 7 | -2 | 9 | DWDWD | 1.00 | 33% | 22% | 67% | 78% | 44% | 11% | 1.33 | |
| 14 | 9 | 2-2-5 | 7 | 15 | -8 | 8 | DLWLW | 0.89 | 22% | 44% | 44% | 89% | 78% | 56% | 2.44 | |
| 15 | 9 | 1-4-4 | 4 | 8 | -4 | 7 | DLWLD | 0.78 | 33% | 22% | 67% | 78% | 33% | 11% | 1.33 | |
| 16 | 9 | 2-1-6 | 6 | 13 | -7 | 7 | LWLLL | 0.78 | 11% | 33% | 56% | 100% | 56% | 44% | 2.11 |
1st League - FBiH 2026 — 2nd Half Table
Travnik leads the 1st League - FBiH second half table overall with 22 points from 9 games (7W-1D-1L), averaging 1.78 goals per game.
Posušje follows in second place with 18 points. The league average at second half overall is 1.57 goals per game, with Tomislav recording the highest average at 2.44.
Home / 2nd Half Table
| # | Team | MP | W-D-L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Last 5 (2H) | PPG (2H) | CS | BTTS | FTS | 0.5+ | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 4-0-0 | 6 | 0 | +6 | 12 | WWWW | 3.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 25% | 25% | 1.50 | |
| 2 | 4 | 4-0-0 | 6 | 1 | +5 | 12 | WWWW | 3.00 | 75% | 25% | 0% | 100% | 50% | 25% | 1.75 | |
| 3 | 5 | 3-2-0 | 5 | 1 | +4 | 11 | WDWWD | 2.20 | 80% | 20% | 40% | 60% | 40% | 20% | 1.20 | |
| 4 | 4 | 3-1-0 | 5 | 1 | +4 | 10 | WDWW | 2.50 | 75% | 25% | 25% | 75% | 50% | 25% | 1.50 | |
| 5 | 5 | 3-1-1 | 6 | 3 | +3 | 10 | DWWWL | 2.00 | 60% | 20% | 20% | 100% | 60% | 20% | 1.80 | |
| 6 | 4 | 3-1-0 | 4 | 1 | +3 | 10 | DWWW | 2.50 | 75% | 25% | 25% | 75% | 25% | 25% | 1.25 | |
| 7 | 4 | 2-2-0 | 6 | 0 | +6 | 8 | DWDW | 2.00 | 100% | 0% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 1.50 | |
| 8 | 5 | 2-2-1 | 4 | 3 | +1 | 8 | LWWDD | 1.60 | 40% | 40% | 40% | 80% | 40% | 20% | 1.40 | |
| 9 | 5 | 2-2-1 | 4 | 3 | +1 | 8 | DWLDW | 1.60 | 60% | 40% | 20% | 80% | 40% | 20% | 1.40 | |
| 10 | 5 | 2-2-1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 8 | DWWDL | 1.60 | 40% | 40% | 40% | 80% | 60% | 40% | 2.00 | |
| 11 | 5 | 2-1-2 | 6 | 5 | +1 | 7 | WLLWD | 1.40 | 20% | 60% | 20% | 100% | 60% | 40% | 2.20 | |
| 12 | 4 | 2-0-2 | 5 | 2 | +3 | 6 | LLWW | 1.50 | 50% | 0% | 50% | 100% | 50% | 25% | 1.75 | |
| 13 | 5 | 1-3-1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 6 | DWDLD | 1.20 | 40% | 40% | 40% | 80% | 40% | 20% | 1.60 | |
| 14 | 4 | 1-2-1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 5 | DLDW | 1.25 | 25% | 50% | 50% | 75% | 75% | 25% | 2.00 | |
| 15 | 5 | 1-2-2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 5 | WDDLL | 1.00 | 40% | 20% | 60% | 80% | 40% | 0% | 1.20 | |
| 16 | 4 | 1-2-1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | DLDW | 1.25 | 50% | 25% | 50% | 75% | 25% | 0% | 1.00 |
1st League - FBiH 2026 — Home 2nd Half Table
Travnik leads the 1st League - FBiH second half table at home with 12 points from 4 games (4W-0D-0L), averaging 1.50 goals per game.
Posušje follows in second place with 12 points. The league average at second half at home is 1.57 goals per game, with Čapljina recording the highest average at 2.20.
Away / 2nd Half Table
| # | Team | MP | W-D-L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Last 5 (2H) | PPG (2H) | CS | BTTS | FTS | 0.5+ | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5 | 3-1-1 | 6 | 4 | +2 | 10 | LWWDW | 2.00 | 40% | 40% | 20% | 100% | 40% | 40% | 2.00 | |
| 2 | 5 | 2-1-2 | 4 | 3 | +1 | 7 | DLLWW | 1.40 | 40% | 20% | 40% | 100% | 40% | 0% | 1.40 | |
| 3 | 5 | 1-3-1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 6 | DDWLD | 1.20 | 20% | 60% | 20% | 100% | 60% | 0% | 1.60 | |
| 4 | 4 | 2-0-2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6 | WWLL | 1.50 | 50% | 25% | 25% | 100% | 25% | 25% | 1.50 | |
| 5 | 5 | 1-2-2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | LLDDW | 1.00 | 60% | 0% | 80% | 60% | 20% | 0% | 0.80 | |
| 6 | 5 | 1-2-2 | 5 | 6 | -1 | 5 | DLLWD | 1.00 | 20% | 80% | 0% | 100% | 80% | 40% | 2.20 | |
| 7 | 5 | 1-2-2 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 5 | WDLLD | 1.00 | 60% | 20% | 60% | 60% | 20% | 20% | 1.00 | |
| 8 | 4 | 1-1-2 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 4 | DWLL | 1.00 | 25% | 25% | 75% | 75% | 50% | 25% | 1.50 | |
| 9 | 5 | 1-1-3 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 4 | LWLLD | 0.80 | 40% | 0% | 80% | 80% | 60% | 0% | 1.40 | |
| 10 | 4 | 0-3-1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 3 | DLDD | 0.75 | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 25% | 1.25 | |
| 11 | 4 | 0-3-1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 3 | DDDL | 0.75 | 50% | 25% | 75% | 50% | 25% | 25% | 1.25 | |
| 12 | 5 | 0-2-3 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 2 | DLDLL | 0.40 | 40% | 0% | 100% | 60% | 0% | 0% | 0.60 | |
| 13 | 4 | 0-1-3 | 0 | 4 | -4 | 1 | LLDL | 0.25 | 25% | 0% | 100% | 75% | 25% | 0% | 1.00 | |
| 14 | 4 | 0-1-3 | 2 | 10 | -8 | 1 | DLLL | 0.25 | 0% | 50% | 50% | 100% | 100% | 75% | 3.00 | |
| 15 | 4 | 0-0-4 | 2 | 10 | -8 | 0 | LLLL | 0.00 | 0% | 50% | 50% | 100% | 100% | 75% | 3.00 | |
| 16 | 4 | 0-0-4 | 0 | 8 | -8 | 0 | LLLL | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% | 100% | 50% | 50% | 2.00 |
1st League - FBiH 2026 — Away 2nd Half Table
Travnik leads the 1st League - FBiH second half table away with 10 points from 5 games (3W-1D-1L), averaging 2.00 goals per game.
Stupčanica Olovo follows in second place with 7 points. The league average at second half away is 1.59 goals per game, with Budućnost Banovići recording the highest average at 3.00.