First League — 2nd Half Table
Armenia · 2026/27
Overall / 2nd Half Table
| # | Team | MP | W-D-L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Last 5 (2H) | PPG (2H) | CS | BTTS | FTS | 0.5+ | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 6-3-1 | 15 | 5 | +10 | 21 | WWDWD | 2.10 | 60% | 40% | 10% | 90% | 70% | 40% | 2.00 | |
| 2 | 8 | 6-1-1 | 15 | 6 | +9 | 19 | WWWWD | 2.38 | 50% | 38% | 25% | 88% | 75% | 50% | 2.63 | |
| 3 | 8 | 6-1-1 | 12 | 4 | +8 | 19 | WWDWW | 2.38 | 75% | 25% | 13% | 88% | 63% | 38% | 2.00 | |
| 4 | 8 | 5-2-1 | 11 | 3 | +8 | 17 | WWDWD | 2.13 | 63% | 25% | 38% | 75% | 50% | 38% | 1.75 | |
| 5 | 8 | 5-2-1 | 11 | 4 | +7 | 17 | DLWDW | 2.13 | 63% | 38% | 25% | 75% | 63% | 50% | 1.88 | |
| 6 | 9 | 3-5-1 | 9 | 7 | +2 | 14 | DDLDW | 1.56 | 44% | 44% | 33% | 78% | 67% | 11% | 1.78 | |
| 7 | 9 | 3-3-3 | 6 | 11 | -5 | 12 | LWLDD | 1.33 | 33% | 33% | 56% | 78% | 67% | 33% | 1.89 | |
| 8 | 7 | 2-3-2 | 6 | 4 | +2 | 9 | DWDWD | 1.29 | 71% | 14% | 57% | 57% | 43% | 29% | 1.43 | |
| 9 | 9 | 3-0-6 | 9 | 13 | -4 | 9 | LWLLW | 1.00 | 22% | 44% | 33% | 100% | 67% | 44% | 2.44 | |
| 10 | 8 | 2-2-4 | 8 | 11 | -3 | 8 | LDWLW | 1.00 | 25% | 50% | 38% | 88% | 75% | 50% | 2.38 | |
| 11 | 9 | 2-2-5 | 4 | 9 | -5 | 8 | LLWLW | 0.89 | 33% | 22% | 67% | 78% | 33% | 33% | 1.44 | |
| 12 | 8 | 1-2-5 | 5 | 11 | -6 | 5 | LWLLL | 0.63 | 13% | 50% | 38% | 100% | 75% | 25% | 2.00 | |
| 13 | 8 | 1-0-7 | 4 | 12 | -8 | 3 | LLLLL | 0.38 | 13% | 38% | 50% | 100% | 50% | 38% | 2.00 | |
| 14 | 7 | 0-2-5 | 1 | 10 | -9 | 2 | DLLDL | 0.29 | 14% | 14% | 86% | 86% | 43% | 29% | 1.57 | |
| 15 | 2 | 0-0-2 | 0 | 6 | -6 | 0 | LL | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 3.00 |
First League 2026 — 2nd Half Table
Andranik leads the First League second half table overall with 21 points from 10 games (6W-3D-1L), averaging 2.00 goals per game.
Bentonit Ijevan follows in second place with 19 points. The league average at second half overall is 2.01 goals per game, with Hayq recording the highest average at 3.00.
Home / 2nd Half Table
| # | Team | MP | W-D-L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Last 5 (2H) | PPG (2H) | CS | BTTS | FTS | 0.5+ | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5 | 5-0-0 | 9 | 0 | +9 | 15 | WWWWW | 3.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 60% | 20% | 1.80 | |
| 2 | 4 | 3-0-1 | 8 | 5 | +3 | 9 | WWLW | 2.25 | 25% | 50% | 25% | 100% | 100% | 50% | 3.25 | |
| 3 | 4 | 2-2-0 | 6 | 1 | +5 | 8 | WDDW | 2.00 | 75% | 25% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 1.75 | |
| 4 | 5 | 2-2-1 | 8 | 4 | +4 | 8 | WDDLW | 1.60 | 40% | 60% | 0% | 100% | 100% | 40% | 2.40 | |
| 5 | 4 | 2-1-1 | 6 | 3 | +3 | 7 | LDWW | 1.75 | 50% | 50% | 25% | 75% | 75% | 75% | 2.25 | |
| 6 | 4 | 2-1-1 | 5 | 3 | +2 | 7 | LWWD | 1.75 | 50% | 50% | 25% | 75% | 75% | 50% | 2.00 | |
| 7 | 4 | 2-0-2 | 6 | 5 | +1 | 6 | WLWL | 1.50 | 25% | 50% | 25% | 100% | 50% | 50% | 2.75 | |
| 8 | 5 | 1-3-1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 6 | DLWDD | 1.20 | 40% | 40% | 40% | 80% | 60% | 0% | 1.40 | |
| 9 | 4 | 1-1-2 | 2 | 7 | -5 | 4 | LDLW | 1.00 | 25% | 25% | 75% | 75% | 75% | 50% | 2.25 | |
| 10 | 4 | 0-3-1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 3 | DDDL | 0.75 | 75% | 0% | 100% | 25% | 0% | 0% | 0.25 | |
| 11 | 4 | 0-1-3 | 3 | 6 | -3 | 1 | LLLD | 0.25 | 0% | 75% | 25% | 100% | 75% | 50% | 2.25 | |
| 12 | 3 | 0-0-3 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 0 | LLL | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 1.00 | |
| 13 | 4 | 0-0-4 | 1 | 5 | -4 | 0 | LLLL | 0.00 | 0% | 25% | 75% | 100% | 25% | 25% | 1.50 | |
| 14 | 3 | 0-0-3 | 1 | 5 | -4 | 0 | LLL | 0.00 | 0% | 33% | 67% | 100% | 67% | 33% | 2.00 | |
| 15 | 2 | 0-0-2 | 0 | 6 | -6 | 0 | LL | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 3.00 |
First League 2026 — Home 2nd Half Table
Olympia Yerevan leads the First League second half table at home with 15 points from 5 games (5W-0D-0L), averaging 1.80 goals per game.
Bentonit Ijevan follows in second place with 9 points. The league average at second half at home is 1.99 goals per game, with Bentonit Ijevan recording the highest average at 3.25.
Away / 2nd Half Table
| # | Team | MP | W-D-L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Last 5 (2H) | PPG (2H) | CS | BTTS | FTS | 0.5+ | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5 | 4-1-0 | 7 | 1 | +6 | 13 | WWDWW | 2.60 | 80% | 20% | 20% | 80% | 40% | 40% | 1.60 | |
| 2 | 4 | 3-1-0 | 7 | 1 | +6 | 10 | WWDW | 2.50 | 75% | 25% | 25% | 75% | 50% | 50% | 2.00 | |
| 3 | 4 | 3-1-0 | 5 | 1 | +4 | 10 | DWWW | 2.50 | 75% | 25% | 25% | 75% | 50% | 25% | 1.50 | |
| 4 | 4 | 3-0-1 | 5 | 2 | +3 | 9 | WWLW | 2.25 | 50% | 25% | 25% | 100% | 50% | 25% | 1.75 | |
| 5 | 4 | 2-2-0 | 6 | 3 | +3 | 8 | DDWW | 2.00 | 50% | 50% | 25% | 75% | 75% | 25% | 2.25 | |
| 6 | 5 | 2-2-1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 8 | LWDWD | 1.60 | 40% | 40% | 40% | 80% | 60% | 20% | 1.60 | |
| 7 | 5 | 2-2-1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 8 | LWWDD | 1.60 | 60% | 20% | 60% | 60% | 40% | 40% | 1.40 | |
| 8 | 3 | 2-0-1 | 6 | 3 | +3 | 6 | WWL | 2.00 | 67% | 33% | 0% | 100% | 100% | 67% | 3.00 | |
| 9 | 3 | 1-1-1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 4 | DWL | 1.33 | 33% | 67% | 33% | 67% | 67% | 67% | 2.33 | |
| 10 | 4 | 1-1-2 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 4 | WLDL | 1.00 | 25% | 25% | 50% | 100% | 75% | 0% | 1.75 | |
| 11 | 5 | 1-0-4 | 3 | 7 | -4 | 3 | LLLLW | 0.60 | 20% | 40% | 40% | 100% | 40% | 40% | 2.00 | |
| 12 | 5 | 1-0-4 | 3 | 8 | -5 | 3 | LLWLL | 0.60 | 20% | 40% | 40% | 100% | 80% | 40% | 2.20 | |
| 13 | 4 | 0-2-2 | 1 | 7 | -6 | 2 | DLDL | 0.50 | 25% | 25% | 75% | 75% | 75% | 50% | 2.00 | |
| 14 | 4 | 0-1-3 | 3 | 8 | -5 | 1 | DLLL | 0.25 | 0% | 50% | 50% | 100% | 75% | 50% | 2.75 |
First League 2026 — Away 2nd Half Table
Andranik leads the First League second half table away with 13 points from 5 games (4W-1D-0L), averaging 1.60 goals per game.
Bentonit Ijevan follows in second place with 10 points. The league average at second half away is 2.01 goals per game, with Ararat II recording the highest average at 3.00.