Tercera División RFEF - Group 2 — 2nd Half Table
Spain · 2026/27
Overall / 2nd Half Table
| # | Team | MP | W-D-L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Last 5 (2H) | PPG (2H) | CS | BTTS | FTS | 0.5+ | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 6 | 5-0-1 | 11 | 3 | +8 | 15 | LWWWW | 2.50 | 67% | 17% | 17% | 100% | 67% | 50% | 2.33 | |
| 2 | 6 | 4-2-0 | 6 | 1 | +5 | 14 | WDWDW | 2.33 | 83% | 17% | 33% | 67% | 33% | 17% | 1.17 | |
| 3 | 6 | 3-1-2 | 3 | 2 | +1 | 10 | DWLLW | 1.67 | 67% | 0% | 50% | 83% | 0% | 0% | 0.83 | |
| 4 | 6 | 2-3-1 | 10 | 7 | +3 | 9 | WDLWD | 1.50 | 17% | 67% | 33% | 83% | 67% | 33% | 2.83 | |
| 5 | 6 | 2-3-1 | 7 | 4 | +3 | 9 | DDLWW | 1.50 | 33% | 50% | 17% | 100% | 67% | 17% | 1.83 | |
| 6 | 6 | 2-3-1 | 7 | 4 | +3 | 9 | DDWWL | 1.50 | 33% | 50% | 50% | 67% | 50% | 33% | 1.83 | |
| 7 | 6 | 2-3-1 | 4 | 3 | +1 | 9 | LDDDW | 1.50 | 67% | 17% | 67% | 50% | 50% | 17% | 1.17 | |
| 8 | 6 | 3-0-3 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 9 | WWLLL | 1.50 | 50% | 17% | 33% | 100% | 83% | 17% | 2.00 | |
| 9 | 6 | 2-3-1 | 5 | 6 | -1 | 9 | DDWLD | 1.50 | 33% | 50% | 17% | 100% | 67% | 17% | 1.83 | |
| 10 | 6 | 2-2-2 | 5 | 3 | +2 | 8 | DLWDW | 1.33 | 67% | 17% | 50% | 67% | 50% | 17% | 1.33 | |
| 11 | 6 | 2-2-2 | 5 | 6 | -1 | 8 | DDWWL | 1.33 | 50% | 33% | 33% | 83% | 67% | 33% | 1.83 | |
| 12 | 6 | 1-3-2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6 | LDWDD | 1.00 | 50% | 17% | 67% | 67% | 33% | 0% | 1.00 | |
| 13 | 6 | 2-0-4 | 4 | 8 | -4 | 6 | WWLLL | 1.00 | 17% | 17% | 67% | 100% | 83% | 17% | 2.00 | |
| 14 | 6 | 1-3-2 | 2 | 6 | -4 | 6 | DLWDD | 1.00 | 50% | 17% | 67% | 67% | 33% | 17% | 1.33 | |
| 15 | 6 | 1-2-3 | 5 | 9 | -4 | 5 | WLLLD | 0.83 | 33% | 50% | 33% | 83% | 83% | 33% | 2.33 | |
| 16 | 6 | 1-2-3 | 2 | 6 | -4 | 5 | LLDWL | 0.83 | 33% | 17% | 67% | 83% | 50% | 0% | 1.33 | |
| 17 | 6 | 0-3-3 | 6 | 10 | -4 | 3 | LDLDL | 0.50 | 17% | 67% | 33% | 83% | 67% | 33% | 2.67 | |
| 18 | 6 | 0-3-3 | 1 | 5 | -4 | 3 | DDLLD | 0.50 | 50% | 17% | 83% | 50% | 17% | 17% | 1.00 |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 2 2026 — 2nd Half Table
Covadonga leads the Tercera División RFEF - Group 2 second half table overall with 15 points from 6 games (5W-0D-1L), averaging 2.33 goals per game.
Condal follows in second place with 14 points. The league average at second half overall is 1.70 goals per game, with Colunga recording the highest average at 2.83.
Home / 2nd Half Table
| # | Team | MP | W-D-L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Last 5 (2H) | PPG (2H) | CS | BTTS | FTS | 0.5+ | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 3 | 3-0-0 | 9 | 1 | +8 | 9 | WWW | 3.00 | 67% | 33% | 0% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 3.33 | |
| 2 | 3 | 2-1-0 | 5 | 1 | +4 | 7 | DWW | 2.33 | 67% | 33% | 0% | 100% | 67% | 33% | 2.00 | |
| 3 | 3 | 2-1-0 | 4 | 0 | +4 | 7 | DWW | 2.33 | 100% | 0% | 33% | 67% | 67% | 0% | 1.33 | |
| 4 | 3 | 2-1-0 | 2 | 0 | +2 | 7 | WDW | 2.33 | 100% | 0% | 33% | 67% | 0% | 0% | 0.67 | |
| 5 | 3 | 2-0-1 | 4 | 2 | +2 | 6 | WLW | 2.00 | 67% | 33% | 0% | 100% | 67% | 33% | 2.00 | |
| 6 | 3 | 2-0-1 | 2 | 1 | +1 | 6 | WLW | 2.00 | 67% | 0% | 33% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 1.00 | |
| 7 | 3 | 1-2-0 | 3 | 2 | +1 | 5 | DWD | 1.67 | 33% | 67% | 0% | 100% | 67% | 0% | 1.67 | |
| 8 | 3 | 1-2-0 | 2 | 1 | +1 | 5 | DWD | 1.67 | 67% | 33% | 33% | 67% | 33% | 0% | 1.00 | |
| 9 | 3 | 1-1-1 | 3 | 2 | +1 | 4 | DWL | 1.33 | 33% | 33% | 67% | 67% | 33% | 33% | 1.67 | |
| 10 | 3 | 1-1-1 | 3 | 2 | +1 | 4 | DWL | 1.33 | 67% | 33% | 33% | 67% | 67% | 33% | 1.67 | |
| 11 | 3 | 1-1-1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 4 | WLD | 1.33 | 0% | 67% | 33% | 100% | 67% | 33% | 3.33 | |
| 12 | 3 | 1-1-1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | LDW | 1.33 | 67% | 0% | 67% | 67% | 67% | 0% | 1.33 | |
| 13 | 3 | 1-1-1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 4 | LWD | 1.33 | 33% | 33% | 33% | 100% | 67% | 0% | 1.67 | |
| 14 | 3 | 0-3-0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | DDD | 1.00 | 33% | 67% | 33% | 67% | 67% | 0% | 1.33 | |
| 15 | 3 | 1-0-2 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 3 | WLL | 1.00 | 33% | 0% | 67% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 2.00 | |
| 16 | 3 | 0-2-1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 2 | DDL | 0.67 | 67% | 0% | 100% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0.33 | |
| 17 | 3 | 0-1-2 | 1 | 4 | -3 | 1 | DLL | 0.33 | 33% | 33% | 67% | 67% | 33% | 33% | 1.67 | |
| 18 | 3 | 0-1-2 | 2 | 6 | -4 | 1 | LLD | 0.33 | 33% | 67% | 33% | 67% | 67% | 67% | 2.67 |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 2 2026 — Home 2nd Half Table
Covadonga leads the Tercera División RFEF - Group 2 second half table at home with 9 points from 3 games (3W-0D-0L), averaging 3.33 goals per game.
Sporting Gijón II follows in second place with 7 points. The league average at second half at home is 1.70 goals per game, with Covadonga recording the highest average at 3.33.
Away / 2nd Half Table
| # | Team | MP | W-D-L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Last 5 (2H) | PPG (2H) | CS | BTTS | FTS | 0.5+ | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 3 | 2-1-0 | 4 | 1 | +3 | 7 | DWW | 2.33 | 67% | 33% | 33% | 67% | 67% | 33% | 1.67 | |
| 2 | 3 | 2-0-1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6 | LWW | 2.00 | 67% | 0% | 33% | 100% | 33% | 0% | 1.33 | |
| 3 | 3 | 1-2-0 | 5 | 2 | +3 | 5 | DWD | 1.67 | 33% | 67% | 33% | 67% | 67% | 33% | 2.33 | |
| 4 | 3 | 1-2-0 | 4 | 2 | +2 | 5 | DWD | 1.67 | 33% | 67% | 33% | 67% | 67% | 33% | 2.00 | |
| 5 | 3 | 1-2-0 | 2 | 1 | +1 | 5 | DDW | 1.67 | 67% | 33% | 67% | 33% | 33% | 33% | 1.00 | |
| 6 | 3 | 1-1-1 | 3 | 2 | +1 | 4 | LWD | 1.33 | 33% | 33% | 33% | 100% | 67% | 0% | 1.67 | |
| 7 | 3 | 1-1-1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4 | WLD | 1.33 | 33% | 33% | 33% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 2.00 | |
| 8 | 3 | 1-1-1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | DLW | 1.33 | 67% | 0% | 67% | 67% | 0% | 0% | 0.67 | |
| 9 | 3 | 1-1-1 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 4 | DLW | 1.33 | 33% | 33% | 33% | 100% | 67% | 33% | 2.00 | |
| 10 | 3 | 1-1-1 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 4 | DWL | 1.33 | 33% | 33% | 33% | 100% | 67% | 33% | 2.00 | |
| 11 | 3 | 1-0-2 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 3 | WLL | 1.00 | 0% | 33% | 67% | 100% | 67% | 33% | 2.00 | |
| 12 | 3 | 1-0-2 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 3 | WLL | 1.00 | 33% | 0% | 67% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 2.00 | |
| 13 | 3 | 0-2-1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 2 | DLD | 0.67 | 0% | 67% | 33% | 100% | 67% | 0% | 1.67 | |
| 14 | 3 | 0-2-1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 2 | DLD | 0.67 | 67% | 0% | 100% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0.33 | |
| 15 | 3 | 0-1-2 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 1 | LDL | 0.33 | 33% | 33% | 67% | 67% | 33% | 33% | 1.33 | |
| 16 | 3 | 0-1-2 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 1 | LDL | 0.33 | 33% | 0% | 100% | 67% | 33% | 0% | 1.00 | |
| 17 | 3 | 0-1-2 | 0 | 5 | -5 | 1 | LDL | 0.33 | 33% | 0% | 100% | 67% | 33% | 33% | 1.67 | |
| 18 | 3 | 0-0-3 | 4 | 8 | -4 | 0 | LLL | 0.00 | 0% | 67% | 33% | 100% | 67% | 67% | 4.00 |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 2 2026 — Away 2nd Half Table
Condal leads the Tercera División RFEF - Group 2 second half table away with 7 points from 3 games (2W-1D-0L), averaging 1.67 goals per game.
Covadonga follows in second place with 6 points. The league average at second half away is 1.70 goals per game, with Praviano recording the highest average at 4.00.