National 3 - Group L — 2nd Half Table
France · 2022/23
Overall / 2nd Half Table
| # | Team | MP | W-D-L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Last 5 (2H) | PPG (2H) | CS | BTTS | FTS | 0.5+ | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 24 | 13-3-8 | 26 | 20 | +6 | 42 | WWLLL | 1.75 | 46% | 29% | 29% | 96% | 54% | 33% | 1.92 | |
| 2 | 26 | 12-6-8 | 27 | 24 | +3 | 42 | WLWWL | 1.62 | 46% | 38% | 23% | 92% | 58% | 27% | 1.96 | |
| 3 | 26 | 11-8-7 | 27 | 21 | +6 | 41 | LWWLW | 1.58 | 38% | 38% | 35% | 88% | 65% | 19% | 1.85 | |
| 4 | 25 | 12-5-8 | 25 | 19 | +6 | 41 | WLWWD | 1.64 | 48% | 32% | 24% | 96% | 52% | 16% | 1.76 | |
| 5 | 26 | 10-10-6 | 24 | 17 | +7 | 40 | LWWDL | 1.54 | 42% | 38% | 31% | 88% | 50% | 15% | 1.58 | |
| 6 | 26 | 10-8-8 | 24 | 16 | +8 | 38 | LLLWW | 1.46 | 50% | 19% | 50% | 81% | 42% | 15% | 1.54 | |
| 7 | 26 | 10-6-10 | 18 | 16 | +2 | 36 | LWLWW | 1.38 | 50% | 12% | 58% | 81% | 38% | 12% | 1.31 | |
| 8 | 26 | 8-10-8 | 16 | 19 | -3 | 34 | DWLLD | 1.31 | 46% | 23% | 50% | 81% | 42% | 8% | 1.35 | |
| 9 | 25 | 7-12-6 | 18 | 14 | +4 | 33 | DWWDL | 1.32 | 56% | 28% | 52% | 64% | 36% | 20% | 1.28 | |
| 10 | 24 | 8-8-8 | 16 | 17 | -1 | 32 | WWWLL | 1.33 | 50% | 21% | 50% | 79% | 42% | 13% | 1.38 | |
| 11 | 25 | 7-7-11 | 12 | 24 | -12 | 28 | DLLLW | 1.12 | 44% | 20% | 56% | 80% | 32% | 20% | 1.44 | |
| 12 | 26 | 6-8-12 | 21 | 29 | -8 | 26 | WLLWD | 1.00 | 23% | 46% | 38% | 92% | 58% | 23% | 1.92 | |
| 13 | 25 | 5-9-11 | 14 | 23 | -9 | 24 | LLLDD | 0.96 | 36% | 28% | 52% | 84% | 52% | 12% | 1.48 | |
| 14 | 24 | 5-6-13 | 11 | 20 | -9 | 21 | DLWDW | 0.88 | 33% | 21% | 63% | 83% | 25% | 13% | 1.29 |
National 3 - Group L 2022 — 2nd Half Table
Aubervilliers leads the National 3 - Group L second half table overall with 42 points from 24 games (13W-3D-8L), averaging 1.92 goals per game.
Montrouge follows in second place with 42 points. The league average at second half overall is 1.58 goals per game, with Montrouge recording the highest average at 1.96.
Home / 2nd Half Table
| # | Team | MP | W-D-L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Last 5 (2H) | PPG (2H) | CS | BTTS | FTS | 0.5+ | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 13 | 7-4-2 | 16 | 10 | +6 | 25 | WWLLW | 1.92 | 54% | 38% | 15% | 92% | 62% | 15% | 2.00 | |
| 2 | 13 | 7-2-4 | 13 | 6 | +7 | 23 | WWDWW | 1.77 | 62% | 8% | 46% | 85% | 46% | 15% | 1.46 | |
| 3 | 13 | 7-2-4 | 13 | 8 | +5 | 23 | WWDLW | 1.77 | 46% | 31% | 23% | 100% | 46% | 15% | 1.62 | |
| 4 | 13 | 5-7-1 | 13 | 8 | +5 | 22 | WDWDD | 1.69 | 38% | 54% | 23% | 85% | 54% | 15% | 1.62 | |
| 5 | 13 | 5-5-3 | 12 | 8 | +4 | 20 | LWWDD | 1.54 | 54% | 23% | 46% | 77% | 46% | 15% | 1.54 | |
| 6 | 12 | 6-2-4 | 12 | 11 | +1 | 20 | WLLWW | 1.67 | 42% | 25% | 33% | 100% | 67% | 25% | 1.92 | |
| 7 | 13 | 4-7-2 | 11 | 7 | +4 | 19 | WWLDD | 1.46 | 62% | 31% | 46% | 62% | 46% | 23% | 1.38 | |
| 8 | 13 | 5-3-5 | 10 | 11 | -1 | 18 | LWLWL | 1.38 | 38% | 31% | 46% | 85% | 46% | 23% | 1.62 | |
| 9 | 13 | 5-2-6 | 8 | 14 | -6 | 17 | LWWDL | 1.31 | 46% | 23% | 46% | 85% | 31% | 31% | 1.69 | |
| 10 | 13 | 4-4-5 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 16 | LDWLL | 1.23 | 46% | 23% | 46% | 85% | 46% | 8% | 1.38 | |
| 11 | 11 | 4-2-5 | 6 | 10 | -4 | 14 | WLWDW | 1.27 | 55% | 9% | 55% | 82% | 45% | 18% | 1.45 | |
| 12 | 13 | 2-7-4 | 7 | 9 | -2 | 13 | DLDLL | 1.00 | 38% | 31% | 62% | 69% | 38% | 8% | 1.23 | |
| 13 | 13 | 3-4-6 | 10 | 15 | -5 | 13 | WWDDD | 1.00 | 31% | 46% | 31% | 92% | 54% | 23% | 1.92 | |
| 14 | 11 | 3-2-6 | 5 | 8 | -3 | 11 | DWWLL | 1.00 | 36% | 18% | 55% | 91% | 18% | 9% | 1.18 |
National 3 - Group L 2022 — Home 2nd Half Table
Montrouge leads the National 3 - Group L second half table at home with 25 points from 13 games (7W-4D-2L), averaging 2.00 goals per game.
Brétigny Foot follows in second place with 23 points. The league average at second half at home is 1.57 goals per game, with Montrouge recording the highest average at 2.00.
Away / 2nd Half Table
| # | Team | MP | W-D-L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Last 5 (2H) | PPG (2H) | CS | BTTS | FTS | 0.5+ | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 13 | 6-5-2 | 17 | 10 | +7 | 23 | WWWDD | 1.77 | 38% | 46% | 23% | 92% | 85% | 15% | 2.08 | |
| 2 | 12 | 7-1-4 | 14 | 9 | +5 | 22 | WLWDL | 1.83 | 50% | 33% | 25% | 92% | 42% | 42% | 1.92 | |
| 3 | 13 | 6-3-4 | 9 | 10 | -1 | 21 | WLLWL | 1.62 | 54% | 15% | 38% | 92% | 46% | 8% | 1.46 | |
| 4 | 13 | 5-3-5 | 12 | 8 | +4 | 18 | LLWWD | 1.38 | 46% | 15% | 54% | 85% | 38% | 15% | 1.54 | |
| 5 | 13 | 4-6-3 | 10 | 7 | +3 | 18 | WWLDD | 1.38 | 46% | 31% | 46% | 77% | 38% | 8% | 1.31 | |
| 6 | 13 | 5-3-5 | 11 | 9 | +2 | 18 | LWLDW | 1.38 | 46% | 23% | 38% | 92% | 46% | 15% | 1.54 | |
| 7 | 12 | 5-3-4 | 12 | 11 | +1 | 18 | LWWWW | 1.50 | 50% | 33% | 25% | 92% | 58% | 17% | 1.92 | |
| 8 | 13 | 5-2-6 | 11 | 14 | -3 | 17 | LWLLD | 1.31 | 38% | 38% | 31% | 92% | 54% | 38% | 1.92 | |
| 9 | 12 | 3-5-4 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 14 | DDLDL | 1.17 | 50% | 25% | 58% | 67% | 25% | 17% | 1.17 | |
| 10 | 13 | 3-4-6 | 11 | 14 | -3 | 13 | LLDLL | 1.00 | 15% | 46% | 46% | 92% | 62% | 23% | 1.92 | |
| 11 | 13 | 3-4-6 | 5 | 10 | -5 | 13 | LLWLD | 1.00 | 38% | 15% | 69% | 77% | 31% | 8% | 1.15 | |
| 12 | 12 | 2-5-5 | 4 | 10 | -6 | 11 | DLLDW | 0.92 | 42% | 17% | 67% | 75% | 33% | 8% | 1.17 | |
| 13 | 13 | 2-4-7 | 6 | 12 | -6 | 10 | LDLLL | 0.77 | 31% | 23% | 69% | 77% | 31% | 15% | 1.38 | |
| 14 | 12 | 1-5-6 | 5 | 14 | -9 | 8 | LLDLL | 0.67 | 25% | 33% | 58% | 83% | 58% | 17% | 1.58 |
National 3 - Group L 2022 — Away 2nd Half Table
Les Mureaux leads the National 3 - Group L second half table away with 23 points from 13 games (6W-5D-2L), averaging 2.08 goals per game.
Aubervilliers follows in second place with 22 points. The league average at second half away is 1.58 goals per game, with Les Mureaux recording the highest average at 2.08.