MatchPulse
3. Lig - Group 1

3. Lig - Group 1 — Under 0.5 ~ 5.5 Tables

Turkey · 2026/27

Under 2.5 Stats

#TeamMPUnder 2.5%HomeAway
166100%100%100%
26583%67%100%
36583%100%67%
46583%100%67%
56467%67%67%
66467%67%67%
76467%67%67%
86467%67%67%
96467%67%67%
106350%33%67%
116350%33%67%
126350%67%33%
136350%67%33%
146233%33%33%
156233%33%33%
166233%67%0%
176233%0%67%
186117%0%33%

Under 2.5 Insights

League average

57%

Highest rate

Karadeniz Ereğli BSK
100%

Lowest rate

Yalova Yeşilovaspor
17%

Best at home

Karadeniz Ereğli BSK
100%

Best away

Karadeniz Ereğli BSK
100%

Which 3. Lig - Group 1 Teams Have The Highest Under 2.5 Rate?

In the 2026 season, Karadeniz Ereğli BSK lead the 3. Lig - Group 1 with a 100% Under 2.5 rate — 6 of their 6 completed fixtures have stayed within the 2.5-goal threshold. At home that figure reaches 100% and away 100%, illustrating a consistent pattern of low-scoring games. The league average sits at 57%, putting Karadeniz Ereğli BSK ahead of the rest.

Beykoz Anadolu and Galata rank second and third respectively. Beykoz Anadolu recorded a 83% rate across 6 matches (5 stayed below), while Galata stand at 83% from 6 outings (5 stayed below). Together, these three clubs set the benchmark for Under 2.5 fixtures in the 3. Lig - Group 1 this term.

At the other end, Yalova Yeşilovaspor record the lowest Under 2.5 rate in the 3. Lig - Group 1 at 17% — only 1 of their 6 fixtures have stayed under 2.5 goals. Their home rate is 0% and away 33%, making their matches more open-ended than most in the competition this season.

Under 2.5 Betting Angle — 3. Lig - Group 1

With a league-wide Under 2.5 rate of 57%, the 3. Lig - Group 1 frequently delivers low-scoring fixtures. The top three clubs average 89%, sitting 32 points above the league mean — a meaningful spread that rewards targeting specific match-ups. Karadeniz Ereğli BSK's fixtures have gone Under 2.5 in 100% of cases this term, making their games among the most reliable for low-goal markets in the competition.

Under 0.5 Stats

#TeamMPUnder 0.5%HomeAway
16350%33%67%
26117%0%33%
36117%33%0%
46117%0%33%
56117%33%0%
66117%33%0%
76117%0%33%
86117%33%0%
96117%0%33%
106117%33%0%
11600%0%0%
12600%0%0%
13600%0%0%
14600%0%0%
15600%0%0%
16600%0%0%
17600%0%0%
18600%0%0%

Under 0.5 Insights

League average

11%

Highest rate

Karadeniz Ereğli BSK
50%

Lowest rate

İnkılapspor
0%

Best at home

Karadeniz Ereğli BSK
33%

Best away

Karadeniz Ereğli BSK
67%

Which 3. Lig - Group 1 Teams Have The Highest Under 0.5 Rate?

In the 2026 season, Karadeniz Ereğli BSK lead the 3. Lig - Group 1 with a 50% Under 0.5 rate — 3 of their 6 completed fixtures have stayed within the 0.5-goal threshold. At home that figure reaches 33% and away 67%, illustrating a consistent pattern of low-scoring games. The league average sits at 11%, putting Karadeniz Ereğli BSK ahead of the rest.

Beykoz Anadolu and Beykoz İshaklıspor rank second and third respectively. Beykoz Anadolu recorded a 17% rate across 6 matches (1 stayed below), while Beykoz İshaklıspor stand at 17% from 6 outings (1 stayed below). Together, these three clubs set the benchmark for Under 0.5 fixtures in the 3. Lig - Group 1 this term.

At the other end, İnkılapspor record the lowest Under 0.5 rate in the 3. Lig - Group 1 at 0% — only 0 of their 6 fixtures have stayed under 0.5 goals. Their home rate is 0% and away 0%, making their matches more open-ended than most in the competition this season.

Under 0.5 Betting Angle — 3. Lig - Group 1

With a league-wide Under 0.5 rate of 11%, the 3. Lig - Group 1 is not predominantly defensive in character. The top three clubs average 28%, sitting 17 points above the league mean — a meaningful spread that rewards targeting specific match-ups. Karadeniz Ereğli BSK's fixtures have gone Under 0.5 in 50% of cases this term, making their games among the most reliable for low-goal markets in the competition.

Under 1.5 Stats

#TeamMPUnder 1.5%HomeAway
16583%67%100%
26467%33%100%
36233%33%33%
46233%33%33%
56233%33%33%
66233%33%33%
76233%67%0%
86233%33%33%
96233%33%33%
106233%33%33%
116233%33%33%
126117%33%0%
136117%33%0%
146117%33%0%
156117%0%33%
166117%0%33%
176117%0%33%
186117%33%0%

Under 1.5 Insights

League average

31%

Highest rate

Karadeniz Ereğli BSK
83%

Lowest rate

İnkılapspor
17%

Best at home

Karadeniz Ereğli BSK
67%

Best away

Karadeniz Ereğli BSK
100%

Which 3. Lig - Group 1 Teams Have The Highest Under 1.5 Rate?

In the 2026 season, Karadeniz Ereğli BSK lead the 3. Lig - Group 1 with a 83% Under 1.5 rate — 5 of their 6 completed fixtures have stayed within the 1.5-goal threshold. At home that figure reaches 67% and away 100%, illustrating a consistent pattern of low-scoring games. The league average sits at 31%, putting Karadeniz Ereğli BSK ahead of the rest.

Beykoz Anadolu and Amasyaspor 1968 rank second and third respectively. Beykoz Anadolu recorded a 67% rate across 6 matches (4 stayed below), while Amasyaspor 1968 stand at 33% from 6 outings (2 stayed below). Together, these three clubs set the benchmark for Under 1.5 fixtures in the 3. Lig - Group 1 this term.

At the other end, İnkılapspor record the lowest Under 1.5 rate in the 3. Lig - Group 1 at 17% — only 1 of their 6 fixtures have stayed under 1.5 goals. Their home rate is 33% and away 0%, making their matches more open-ended than most in the competition this season.

Under 1.5 Betting Angle — 3. Lig - Group 1

With a league-wide Under 1.5 rate of 31%, the 3. Lig - Group 1 is not predominantly defensive in character. The top three clubs average 61%, sitting 30 points above the league mean — a meaningful spread that rewards targeting specific match-ups. Karadeniz Ereğli BSK's fixtures have gone Under 1.5 in 83% of cases this term, making their games among the most reliable for low-goal markets in the competition.

Under 3.5 Stats

#TeamMPUnder 3.5%HomeAway
166100%100%100%
266100%100%100%
366100%100%100%
46583%67%100%
56583%67%100%
66583%67%100%
76583%100%67%
86583%100%67%
96583%100%67%
106583%100%67%
116467%67%67%
126467%67%67%
136467%67%67%
146467%33%100%
156467%67%67%
166467%33%100%
176350%67%33%
186233%67%0%

Under 3.5 Insights

League average

76%

Highest rate

Fatsa Belediyespor
100%

Lowest rate

Kartal Bulvarspor
33%

Best at home

Fatsa Belediyespor
100%

Best away

Fatsa Belediyespor
100%

Which 3. Lig - Group 1 Teams Have The Highest Under 3.5 Rate?

In the 2026 season, Fatsa Belediyespor lead the 3. Lig - Group 1 with a 100% Under 3.5 rate — 6 of their 6 completed fixtures have stayed within the 3.5-goal threshold. At home that figure reaches 100% and away 100%, illustrating a consistent pattern of low-scoring games. The league average sits at 76%, putting Fatsa Belediyespor ahead of the rest.

Karadeniz Ereğli BSK and Silivrispor rank second and third respectively. Karadeniz Ereğli BSK recorded a 100% rate across 6 matches (6 stayed below), while Silivrispor stand at 100% from 6 outings (6 stayed below). Together, these three clubs set the benchmark for Under 3.5 fixtures in the 3. Lig - Group 1 this term.

At the other end, Kartal Bulvarspor record the lowest Under 3.5 rate in the 3. Lig - Group 1 at 33% — only 2 of their 6 fixtures have stayed under 3.5 goals. Their home rate is 67% and away 0%, making their matches more open-ended than most in the competition this season.

Under 3.5 Betting Angle — 3. Lig - Group 1

With a league-wide Under 3.5 rate of 76%, the 3. Lig - Group 1 frequently delivers low-scoring fixtures. The top three clubs average 100%, sitting 24 points above the league mean — a meaningful spread that rewards targeting specific match-ups. Fatsa Belediyespor's fixtures have gone Under 3.5 in 100% of cases this term, making their games among the most reliable for low-goal markets in the competition.

Under 4.5 Stats

#TeamMPUnder 4.5%HomeAway
166100%100%100%
266100%100%100%
366100%100%100%
466100%100%100%
566100%100%100%
666100%100%100%
766100%100%100%
866100%100%100%
966100%100%100%
1066100%100%100%
116583%67%100%
126583%100%67%
136583%67%100%
146583%67%100%
156583%100%67%
166467%100%33%
176467%33%100%
186350%67%33%

Under 4.5 Insights

League average

89%

Highest rate

Amasyaspor 1968
100%

Lowest rate

İnkılapspor
50%

Best at home

Amasyaspor 1968
100%

Best away

Amasyaspor 1968
100%

Which 3. Lig - Group 1 Teams Have The Highest Under 4.5 Rate?

In the 2026 season, Amasyaspor 1968 lead the 3. Lig - Group 1 with a 100% Under 4.5 rate — 6 of their 6 completed fixtures have stayed within the 4.5-goal threshold. At home that figure reaches 100% and away 100%, illustrating a consistent pattern of low-scoring games. The league average sits at 89%, putting Amasyaspor 1968 ahead of the rest.

Beykoz Anadolu and Düzcespor rank second and third respectively. Beykoz Anadolu recorded a 100% rate across 6 matches (6 stayed below), while Düzcespor stand at 100% from 6 outings (6 stayed below). Together, these three clubs set the benchmark for Under 4.5 fixtures in the 3. Lig - Group 1 this term.

At the other end, İnkılapspor record the lowest Under 4.5 rate in the 3. Lig - Group 1 at 50% — only 3 of their 6 fixtures have stayed under 4.5 goals. Their home rate is 67% and away 33%, making their matches more open-ended than most in the competition this season.

Under 4.5 Betting Angle — 3. Lig - Group 1

With a league-wide Under 4.5 rate of 89%, the 3. Lig - Group 1 frequently delivers low-scoring fixtures. The top three clubs average 100%, sitting 11 points above the league mean — a meaningful spread that rewards targeting specific match-ups. Amasyaspor 1968's fixtures have gone Under 4.5 in 100% of cases this term, making their games among the most reliable for low-goal markets in the competition.

Under 5.5 Stats

#TeamMPUnder 5.5%HomeAway
166100%100%100%
266100%100%100%
366100%100%100%
466100%100%100%
566100%100%100%
666100%100%100%
766100%100%100%
866100%100%100%
966100%100%100%
1066100%100%100%
1166100%100%100%
1266100%100%100%
1366100%100%100%
1466100%100%100%
156583%100%67%
166583%67%100%
176467%100%33%
186467%33%100%

Under 5.5 Insights

League average

94%

Highest rate

Amasyaspor 1968
100%

Lowest rate

Yalova Yeşilovaspor
67%

Best at home

Amasyaspor 1968
100%

Best away

Amasyaspor 1968
100%

Which 3. Lig - Group 1 Teams Have The Highest Under 5.5 Rate?

In the 2026 season, Amasyaspor 1968 lead the 3. Lig - Group 1 with a 100% Under 5.5 rate — 6 of their 6 completed fixtures have stayed within the 5.5-goal threshold. At home that figure reaches 100% and away 100%, illustrating a consistent pattern of low-scoring games. The league average sits at 94%, putting Amasyaspor 1968 ahead of the rest.

Beykoz Anadolu and Beykoz İshaklıspor rank second and third respectively. Beykoz Anadolu recorded a 100% rate across 6 matches (6 stayed below), while Beykoz İshaklıspor stand at 100% from 6 outings (6 stayed below). Together, these three clubs set the benchmark for Under 5.5 fixtures in the 3. Lig - Group 1 this term.

At the other end, Yalova Yeşilovaspor record the lowest Under 5.5 rate in the 3. Lig - Group 1 at 67% — only 4 of their 6 fixtures have stayed under 5.5 goals. Their home rate is 33% and away 100%, making their matches more open-ended than most in the competition this season.

Under 5.5 Betting Angle — 3. Lig - Group 1

With a league-wide Under 5.5 rate of 94%, the 3. Lig - Group 1 frequently delivers low-scoring fixtures. The top three clubs average 100%, sitting 6 points above the league mean — a meaningful spread that rewards targeting specific match-ups. Amasyaspor 1968's fixtures have gone Under 5.5 in 100% of cases this term, making their games among the most reliable for low-goal markets in the competition.