Baiano - 2 — Form Table
Brazil · 2026
Combined Form Table — Last 7
| # ▴ | Club | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Form | PPG | CS | FTS | BTTS | GF/g | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | AVG | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 3 | +17 | 17 | WWWWDDW | 2.43 | 71% | 14% | 29% | 2.86 | 86% | 71% | 3.29 | ||
| 2 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 19 | 2 | +17 | 14 | WWWDWDL | 2.00 | 86% | 43% | 0% | 2.71 | 57% | 43% | 3.00 | ||
| 3 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 16 | 5 | +11 | 14 | WWLDWDW | 2.00 | 57% | 29% | 29% | 2.29 | 57% | 57% | 3.00 | ||
| 4 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 14 | 8 | +6 | 12 | WLWLWLW | 1.71 | 43% | 29% | 29% | 2.00 | 57% | 57% | 3.14 | ||
| 5 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 11 | -1 | 12 | LWWWLWL | 1.71 | 0% | 14% | 86% | 1.43 | 86% | 86% | 3.00 | ||
| 6 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 15 | 20 | -5 | 9 | LWLLLWW | 1.29 | 14% | 43% | 43% | 2.14 | 100% | 100% | 5.00 | ||
| 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 20 | -13 | 7 | LLWDLWL | 1.00 | 14% | 57% | 29% | 1.00 | 86% | 71% | 3.86 | ||
| 8 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 11 | -3 | 5 | DLLWLLD | 0.71 | 14% | 57% | 43% | 1.14 | 71% | 43% | 2.71 | ||
| 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 21 | -14 | 4 | DLWLLLL | 0.57 | 29% | 43% | 43% | 1.00 | 86% | 71% | 4.00 | ||
| 10 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 29 | -24 | 0 | LLLLLLL | 0.00 | 0% | 43% | 57% | 0.71 | 100% | 86% | 4.86 |
MP = Matches Played · W = Wins · D = Draws · L = Losses · GF = Goals For · GA = Goals Against · GD = Goal Difference · Pts = Points · Form = Last 5 results · PPG = Points Per Game · CS = Clean Sheets % · FTS = Failed to Score · BTTS = Both Teams To Score % · GF/g = Goals scored per game · 1.5+ = Over 1.5 Goals % · 2.5+ = Over 2.5 Goals % · AVG = Average total goals per game
Who Is in the Best Form in the Last 7 Games?
Fluminense De Feira leads the form table with 71% wins and 2.43 PPG in the last 7 games.
Feira FC is among the top 3 in-form teams over the last 7 games, with a win rate of 57% and 2.00 PPG.
Redenção FC is among the top 3 in-form teams over the last 7 games, with a win rate of 57% and 2.00 PPG.
Camaçari is struggling — within the bottom 3 over the last 7 games with a win rate of 0% and 0.00 PPG.
Jacobina is struggling — within the bottom 3 over the last 7 games with a win rate of 14% and 0.57 PPG.
Vitoria Da Conquista has the worst form over the last 7 games with just 14% wins and only 0.71 PPG.
- •The Baiano - 2 (Brazil) Last 7 Games Form Table covers 10 teams, each having played a maximum of 7 recent games.
- •Win rate across the Baiano - 2 in this period is 40%
- •Teams score an average of 1.73 goals per game and concede 1.86 — a combined 3.59 total goals per match, making Over 2.5 the statistically favoured outcome.
- •BTTS occurs in 39% of recent matches, while FTS (at least one team fails to score) is recorded in 37% of games.
Baiano - 2 (Brazil) Last 7 Games — Form Table Insights
Fluminense De Feira, Feira FC and Redenção FC have been the standout performers in the Baiano - 2 (Brazil) over the last 7 games, leading the form table with 2.43, 2.00 and 2.00 PPG respectively. Across the Baiano - 2, teams score an average of 1.73 goals and concede 1.86 per game — a combined 3.59 total goals, making Over 2.5 the most common outcome. BTTS has occurred in 39% of fixtures while 37% ended in FTS for at least one side.
On the other end, Camaçari and Jacobina have struggled in recent games, collecting just 0.00 and 0.57 PPG respectively. Their FTS rate suggests attacking output remains a concern heading into upcoming fixtures in the Baiano - 2.
Home Form Table — Last 7
| # ▴ | Club | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Form | PPG | CS | FTS | BTTS | GF/g | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | AVG | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 2 | +19 | 18 | WWWWWW | 3.00 | 67% | 0% | 33% | 3.50 | 100% | 83% | 3.83 | ||
| 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 1 | +16 | 18 | WWWWWW | 3.00 | 83% | 0% | 17% | 2.83 | 50% | 50% | 3.00 | ||
| 3 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 4 | +13 | 15 | WWWWW | 3.00 | 20% | 0% | 80% | 3.40 | 100% | 100% | 4.20 | ||
| 4 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2 | +3 | 8 | WLWDD | 1.60 | 80% | 40% | 20% | 1.00 | 40% | 40% | 1.40 | ||
| 5 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 5 | +4 | 7 | LWDW | 1.75 | 25% | 25% | 50% | 2.25 | 75% | 75% | 3.50 | ||
| 6 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 12 | -8 | 7 | WDWLL | 1.40 | 40% | 60% | 20% | 0.80 | 80% | 60% | 3.20 | ||
| 7 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 19 | -13 | 3 | LLLLW | 0.60 | 0% | 60% | 40% | 1.20 | 100% | 100% | 5.00 | ||
| 8 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 8 | -5 | 2 | DLLLD | 0.40 | 0% | 60% | 40% | 0.60 | 80% | 20% | 2.20 | ||
| 9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 14 | -10 | 0 | LLLL | 0.00 | 0% | 25% | 75% | 1.00 | 100% | 100% | 4.50 | ||
| 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 18 | -18 | 0 | LLLL | 0.00 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0.00 | 75% | 75% | 4.50 |
MP = Matches Played · W = Wins · D = Draws · L = Losses · GF = Goals For · GA = Goals Against · GD = Goal Difference · Pts = Points · Form = Last 5 results · PPG = Points Per Game · CS = Clean Sheets % · FTS = Failed to Score · BTTS = Both Teams To Score % · GF/g = Goals scored per game · 1.5+ = Over 1.5 Goals % · 2.5+ = Over 2.5 Goals % · AVG = Average total goals per game
Which Teams Have The Best And Worst Home Forms? (Last 7 Home Games)
Fluminense De Feira leads the form table with 100% wins and 3.00 PPG in the last 7 home games.
SSA is among the top 3 in-form teams over the last 7 home games, with a win rate of 100% and 3.00 PPG.
Barreiras FC is among the top 3 in-form teams over the last 7 home games, with a win rate of 100% and 3.00 PPG.
Grapiuna Itabuna is struggling — within the bottom 3 over the last 7 home games with a win rate of 0% and 0.00 PPG.
Camaçari is struggling — within the bottom 3 over the last 7 home games with a win rate of 0% and 0.00 PPG.
Vitoria Da Conquista has the worst form over the last 7 home games with just 0% wins and only 0.40 PPG.
- •The Baiano - 2 (Brazil) Home Form Table (Last 7) covers 10 teams, each having played a maximum of 7 recent home games.
- •Win rate across the Baiano - 2 in this period is 49%
- •Teams score an average of 1.76 goals per game and concede 1.73 — a combined 3.49 total goals per match, making Over 2.5 the statistically favoured outcome.
- •BTTS occurs in 37% of recent matches, while FTS (at least one team fails to score) is recorded in 35% of games.
Baiano - 2 (Brazil) — Home Form Table Insights (Last 7 Home Games)
Fluminense De Feira, SSA and Barreiras FC have been the standout performers in the Baiano - 2 (Brazil) over the last 7 home games, leading the form table with 3.00, 3.00 and 3.00 PPG respectively. Across the Baiano - 2, teams score an average of 1.76 goals and concede 1.73 per game — a combined 3.49 total goals, making Over 2.5 the most common outcome. BTTS has occurred in 37% of fixtures while 35% ended in FTS for at least one side.
On the other end, Grapiuna Itabuna and Camaçari have struggled in recent home games, collecting just 0.00 and 0.00 PPG respectively. Their FTS rate suggests attacking output remains a concern heading into upcoming fixtures in the Baiano - 2.
Away Form Table — Last 7
| # ▴ | Club | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Form | PPG | CS | FTS | BTTS | GF/g | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | AVG | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 22 | 4 | +18 | 12 | WLWWWL | 2.00 | 67% | 17% | 17% | 3.67 | 100% | 83% | 4.33 | ||
| 2 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 3 | +11 | 11 | WWWDD | 2.20 | 60% | 20% | 40% | 2.80 | 80% | 80% | 3.40 | ||
| 3 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 8 | -2 | 9 | WWLWLL | 1.50 | 33% | 17% | 50% | 1.00 | 50% | 50% | 2.33 | ||
| 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 5 | +5 | 7 | DWLW | 1.75 | 25% | 25% | 50% | 2.50 | 100% | 75% | 3.75 | ||
| 5 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 6 | +1 | 7 | LWLWD | 1.40 | 60% | 60% | 0% | 1.40 | 40% | 40% | 2.60 | ||
| 6 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 7 | LLWDW | 1.40 | 20% | 20% | 60% | 1.60 | 100% | 80% | 3.20 | ||
| 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 7 | -1 | 6 | WWLLL | 1.20 | 40% | 40% | 20% | 1.20 | 80% | 60% | 2.60 | ||
| 8 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7 | -1 | 4 | LDWL | 1.00 | 25% | 50% | 50% | 1.50 | 75% | 75% | 3.25 | ||
| 9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 11 | -6 | 0 | LLLL | 0.00 | 0% | 25% | 75% | 1.25 | 75% | 75% | 4.00 | ||
| 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 27 | -26 | 0 | LLLLL | 0.00 | 0% | 80% | 20% | 0.20 | 100% | 80% | 5.60 |
MP = Matches Played · W = Wins · D = Draws · L = Losses · GF = Goals For · GA = Goals Against · GD = Goal Difference · Pts = Points · Form = Last 5 results · PPG = Points Per Game · CS = Clean Sheets % · FTS = Failed to Score · BTTS = Both Teams To Score % · GF/g = Goals scored per game · 1.5+ = Over 1.5 Goals % · 2.5+ = Over 2.5 Goals % · AVG = Average total goals per game
Which Teams Have The Best And Worst Away Forms? (Last 7 Away Games)
Fluminense De Feira leads the form table with 60% wins and 2.20 PPG in the last 7 away games.
Feira FC is among the top 3 in-form teams over the last 7 away games, with a win rate of 67% and 2.00 PPG.
Leonico is among the top 3 in-form teams over the last 7 away games, with a win rate of 50% and 1.75 PPG.
Camaçari is struggling — within the bottom 3 over the last 7 away games with a win rate of 0% and 0.00 PPG.
Jacobina is struggling — within the bottom 3 over the last 7 away games with a win rate of 0% and 0.00 PPG.
Vitoria Da Conquista has the worst form over the last 7 away games with just 25% wins and only 1.00 PPG.
- •The Baiano - 2 (Brazil) Away Form Table (Last 7) covers 10 teams, each having played a maximum of 7 recent away games.
- •Win rate across the Baiano - 2 in this period is 39%
- •Teams score an average of 1.73 goals per game and concede 1.76 — a combined 3.49 total goals per match, making Over 2.5 the statistically favoured outcome.
- •BTTS occurs in 37% of recent matches, while FTS (at least one team fails to score) is recorded in 35% of games.
Baiano - 2 (Brazil) — Away Form Table Insights (Last 7 Away Games)
Fluminense De Feira, Feira FC and Leonico have been the standout performers in the Baiano - 2 (Brazil) over the last 7 away games, leading the form table with 2.20, 2.00 and 1.75 PPG respectively. Across the Baiano - 2, teams score an average of 1.73 goals and concede 1.76 per game — a combined 3.49 total goals, making Over 2.5 the most common outcome. BTTS has occurred in 37% of fixtures while 35% ended in FTS for at least one side.
On the other end, Camaçari and Jacobina have struggled in recent away games, collecting just 0.00 and 0.00 PPG respectively. Their FTS rate suggests attacking output remains a concern heading into upcoming fixtures in the Baiano - 2.
Form Tables — Brazil
- Acreano Form Table— Division SemiPro
- Alagoano Form Table— Division SemiPro
- Alagoano - 2 Form Table— Division SemiPro
- Alagoano U20 Form Table— Division Academy
- Amapaense Form Table— Division SemiPro
- Amazonense Form Table— Division SemiPro
- Amazonense - 2 Form Table— Division SemiPro
- Baiano - 1 Form Table— Division SemiPro
- Baiano U20 Form Table— Division Academy
- Brasileiro U17 Form Table— Division Academy
- Brasileiro U20 A Form Table— Division Academy
- Brasileiro U20 B Form Table— Division Academy
- Brasileiro Women Form Table— Division Women's Elite
- Brasileiro de Aspirantes Form Table— Division Underground
- Brasiliense Form Table— Division SemiPro
- Brasiliense B Form Table— Division SemiPro
- Brasiliense U20 Form Table— Division Academy
- Capixaba Form Table— Division SemiPro
- Capixaba B Form Table— Division SemiPro
- Carioca - 1 Form Table— Division Pro
- Carioca - 2 Form Table— Division SemiPro
- Carioca A2 Form Table— Division SemiPro
- Carioca B2 Form Table— Division SemiPro
- Carioca C Form Table— Division SemiPro
- Carioca U20 Form Table— Division Academy
- Catarinense - 1 Form Table— Division SemiPro
- Catarinense - 2 Form Table— Division SemiPro
- Catarinense - 3 Form Table— Division SemiPro
- Catarinense U20 Form Table— Division Academy
- Cearense - 1 Form Table— Division SemiPro
- Cearense - 2 Form Table— Division SemiPro
- Cearense - 3 Form Table— Division SemiPro
- Cearense U20 Form Table— Division Academy
- Copa Alagoas Form Table— Division Underground
- Copa Centro-Oeste Form Table— Division Underground
- Copa Do Brasil Form Table— Division Premium
- Copa Espírito Santo Form Table— Division Underground
- Copa Fares Lopes Form Table— Division Underground
- Copa Gaúcha Form Table— Division Underground
- Copa Grão Pará Form Table— Division Underground
- Copa Norte Form Table— Division Underground
- Copa Paulista Form Table— Division Underground
- Copa Rio Form Table— Division Underground
- Copa Rio U20 Form Table— Division Academy
- Copa Santa Catarina Form Table— Division Underground
- Copa Sul-Sudeste Form Table— Division Underground
- Copa Verde Form Table— Division SemiPro
- Copa do Brasil U17 Form Table— Division Academy
- Copa do Brasil U20 Form Table— Division Academy
- Copa do Nordeste Form Table— Division Pro
- Estadual Junior U20 Form Table— Division Academy
- Gaúcho - 1 Form Table— Division Pro
- Gaúcho - 2 Form Table— Division SemiPro
- Gaúcho - 3 Form Table— Division SemiPro
- Goiano - 1 Form Table— Division SemiPro
- Goiano - 2 Form Table— Division SemiPro
- Goiano - 3 Form Table— Division SemiPro
- Goiano U20 Form Table— Division Academy
- Kings Cup Form Table— Division Underground
- Maranhense Form Table— Division SemiPro
- Maranhense - 2 Form Table— Division SemiPro
- Matogrossense Form Table— Division SemiPro
- Matogrossense 2 Form Table— Division SemiPro
- Mineiro - 1 Form Table— Division Pro
- Mineiro - 2 Form Table— Division SemiPro
- Mineiro - 3 Form Table— Division SemiPro
- Mineiro U20 Form Table— Division Academy
- Paraense Form Table— Division SemiPro
- Paraense A3 Form Table— Division SemiPro
- Paraense B1 Form Table— Division SemiPro
- Paraense U20 Form Table— Division Academy
- Paraibano Form Table— Division SemiPro
- Paraibano 2 Form Table— Division SemiPro
- Paraibano U20 Form Table— Division Academy
- Paranaense - 1 Form Table— Division SemiPro
- Paranaense - 2 Form Table— Division SemiPro
- Paranaense - 3 Form Table— Division SemiPro
- Paranaense U20 Form Table— Division Academy
- Paulista - A1 Form Table— Division Pro
- Paulista - A2 Form Table— Division SemiPro
- Paulista - A3 Form Table— Division SemiPro
- Paulista - A4 Form Table— Division SemiPro
- Paulista - U20 Form Table— Division Academy
- Paulista Série B Form Table— Division SemiPro
- Pernambucano - 1 Form Table— Division SemiPro
- Pernambucano - 2 Form Table— Division SemiPro
- Pernambucano - 3 Form Table— Division SemiPro
- Pernambucano - U20 Form Table— Division Academy
- Piauiense Form Table— Division SemiPro
- Piauiense - 2 Form Table— Division SemiPro
- Potiguar Form Table— Division SemiPro
- Potiguar - 2 Form Table— Division SemiPro
- Potiguar - U20 Form Table— Division Academy
- Recopa Catarinense Form Table— Division Underground
- Rondoniense Form Table— Division SemiPro
- Rondoniense - 2 Form Table— Division SemiPro
- Roraimense Form Table— Division SemiPro
- Sergipano Form Table— Division SemiPro
- Sergipano - 2 Form Table— Division SemiPro
- Sergipano U20 Form Table— Division Academy
- Serie A Form Table— Division Elite
- Serie B Form Table— Division Premium
- Serie C Form Table— Division Gold
- Serie D Form Table— Division Silver
- Sul-Matogrossense Form Table— Division SemiPro
- Supercopa do Brasil Form Table— Division Elite
- São Paulo Youth Cup Form Table— Division Academy
- Tocantinense Form Table— Division SemiPro