MatchPulse

Sfera U20 vs Mauá U20 — Paulista - U20

← Back
Sfera U20
Sfera U20
14º · 0.00 PPG
Days Since Last Match: 12d 5h
6 – 0
HT 4–0
Finished
Mauá U20
Mauá U20
11º · 0.50 PPG
Days Since Last Match: 14d 0h
🔒 Pro Feature

Unlock all Match Predictions

Full mathematical models, value detection and advanced filters across every league.

From€8.99/Mo

Billed Annually · Cancel Anytime

Sfera U20 and Mauá U20 meet in the Paulista - U20 2026 season, in a match played on 26 June 2026. Sfera U20 have recorded 9 wins from 21 matches this season (43% win rate), averaging 1.62 goals scored and 1.19 conceded per game. BTTS has occurred in 38% of their fixtures; Over 2.5 goals in 52%; and clean sheets in 24% of games. Mauá U20 have won 14% of their 14 matches, with 0.50 goals scored and 2.00 conceded per game. Their BTTS rate stands at 36%, Over 2.5 at 43%, and clean sheets at 14%.

The final score was Sfera U20 6–0 Mauá U20. All statistics on this page cover the full season and are updated after each match round.

Season Statistics

Sfera U20
—
Mauá U20
14º
Position
11º
0.00
PPG
0.50
0%
Win %
0%
1.00
Goals / game
0.00
2.00
Conceded / game
0.50
38%
BTTS %
36%
24%
Clean sheet %
14%
52%
Over 2.5 %
43%
0.0
Avg corners
0.0
0.0
Avg shots
0.0
0.0
Avg shots on target
0.0
0.0
Avg yellow cards
0.0
0.0
Avg fouls
0.0
0.0%
Avg possession
0.0%

Home vs Away

Sfera U20
Home (1)
—
Mauá U20
Away (1)
0.00
PPG
0.00
0%
Win %
0%
1.00
Goals / game
0.00
2.00
Conceded / game
1.00
50%
BTTS %
29%
25%
Clean sheet %
14%
58%
Over 2.5 %
43%
0.0
Avg corners
0.0
0.0
Avg shots
0.0
0.0
Avg shots on target
0.0
0.0
Avg yellow cards
0.0
0.0%
Avg possession
0.0%

Goals Scored

Sfera U20HomeAwayMauá U20HomeAway
Over 0.5 Scored62%75%44%43%43%43%
Over 1.5 Scored38%50%22%7%14%0%
Over 2.5 Scored29%33%22%0%0%0%
Failed To Score38%25%56%57%57%57%

Goals Conceded

Sfera U20HomeAwayMauá U20HomeAway
Over 0.5 Conceded76%75%78%86%86%86%
Over 1.5 Conceded33%33%33%50%43%57%
Over 2.5 Conceded10%8%11%21%14%29%
Clean Sheets24%25%22%14%14%14%

Over 2.5 & BTTS Predictions

Sfera U20Mauá U20
Over 0.5100%93%
Over 1.567%71%
Over 2.552%43%
Over 3.524%21%
Over 4.519%14%
BTTS38%36%
BTTS & Win19%7%
BTTS & Draw10%14%
BTTS & Over 2.533%21%
BTTS No & Over 2.519%21%

1st Half / 2nd Half

Sfera U20Mauá U20
Win 1st Half24%21%
Draw 1st Half38%21%
Loss 1st Half38%57%
Scored 1st Half38%29%
Conceded 1st Half48%64%
Win 2nd Half52%14%
Draw 2nd Half10%43%
Loss 2nd Half38%43%
Scored 2nd Half52%14%
Conceded 2nd Half43%50%
Over 0.5 HT67%86%
Over 1.5 HT38%43%

Recent Venue Form

Sfera U20 (H)
WGuarani U202–1
WXV de Piracicaba U201–0
WItuano U205–2
DGremio Prudente U201–1
WXV de Jaú U202–1
LOsasco Audax U200–1
Mauá U20 (A)
LReferencia U200–2
LRB Bragantino U200–4
WPorto Football U201–0
DItuano U201–1
LGuarani U201–2
LSfera U200–6

Head to Head · 1 matches

1
Sfera U20
100%
0
Draws
0%
0
Mauá U20
0%
100%
Over 1.5
1/1
100%
Over 2.5
1/1
100%
Over 3.5
1/1
0%
BTTS
0/1
26/06/26
Sfera U20
6–0
Mauá U20

Events

3'⚽
23'⚽
33'⚽
45'⚽
60'⚽
64'⚽

Team Insights

Sfera U20
  • ●Sfera U20 have won their last 3 home matches.
  • ●Sfera U20 have scored in each of their last 5 home matches.
  • ●Sfera U20 have lost their last 4 away matches.
  • ●Sfera U20 failed to keep a clean sheet in each of their last 5 away matches.
  • ●Sfera U20 failed to keep a clean sheet in 6 of their 9 home matches.
  • ●Sfera U20 failed to keep a clean sheet in 7 of their 9 away matches.
  • ●Sfera U20 have lost 6 of their 9 away matches.
  • ●73% of Sfera U20's goals have been scored at home.
  • ●Sfera U20 have conceded 58% of their goals in the first half.
Mauá U20
  • ●Mauá U20 have failed to win in their last 4 matches.
  • ●Mauá U20 have lost their last 4 matches.
  • ●Mauá U20 have failed to win in their last 4 home matches.
  • ●Mauá U20 have lost their last 4 home matches.
  • ●Mauá U20 failed to keep a clean sheet in each of their last 6 home matches.
  • ●Mauá U20 have lost their last 2 away matches.
  • ●Mauá U20 failed to keep a clean sheet in 6 of their 7 home matches.
  • ●Mauá U20 have lost 4 of their 7 home matches.
  • ●Mauá U20 failed to keep a clean sheet in 6 of their 7 away matches.
  • ●Mauá U20 have lost 5 of their 7 away matches.
  • ●Mauá U20 have conceded 57% of their goals in the first half.
LAReferencia U2015º0–2
LHCapivariano U204º0–1
LHOsasco Audax U2010º0–5
LHPalmeiras U206º0–2
LHFlamengo SP U207º1–2
DAItuano U203º1–1
LAGuarani U205º1–2
WHTanabi SP U209º2–1

Season Schedule

Sfera U20
LAGuarani U200–1
WHGuarani U202–1
WHXV de Piracicaba U201–0
LAXV de Piracicaba U200–1
LAPalmeiras U200–3
WHItuano U205–2
Mauá U20
LAReferencia U200–2
LHCapivariano U200–1
LARB Bragantino U200–4
LHOsasco Audax U200–5
WAPorto Football U201–0
LHPalmeiras U200–2

Top Scorers

Sfera U20
23 ⚽
Pedro Lucas2 ⚽
G. Rodrigues Santos2 ⚽
Gustavo2 ⚽
Nicolas Julio2 ⚽
Iran Victor1 ⚽
Mauá U20
2 ⚽
B. Campos1 ⚽
K. Beserra1 ⚽
L. H. Siqueira Valente1 ⚽
L. Ribeiro1 ⚽
Matheus Bezerra1 ⚽

Cards Given

Sfera U20
2 🟨
Pedro Lucas1 🟨
Mauá U20
3 🟨