MatchPulse

Rukh Vynnyky U19 vs Veres Rivne U19 — U19 League

← Back
Rukh Vynnyky U19
Rukh Vynnyky U19
1º · 3.00 PPG
Days Since Last Match: 6d 0h
3 – 0
HT 1–0
Finished
Veres Rivne U19
Veres Rivne U19
7º · 1.44 PPG
Days Since Last Match: 7d 2h
🔒 Pro Feature

Unlock all Match Predictions

Full mathematical models, value detection and advanced filters across every league.

from€8.99/mo

billed annually · cancel anytime

Rukh Vynnyky U19 and Veres Rivne U19 meet in the U19 League 2026 season, in a match played on 26 August 2026. Rukh Vynnyky U19 have recorded 9 wins from 9 matches this season (100% win rate), averaging 4.44 goals scored and 0.44 conceded per game. BTTS has occurred in 44% of their fixtures; Over 2.5 goals in 100%; and clean sheets in 56% of games. Veres Rivne U19 have won 33% of their 9 matches, with 1.44 goals scored and 1.44 conceded per game. Their BTTS rate stands at 78%, Over 2.5 at 56%, and clean sheets at 11%.

The final score was Rukh Vynnyky U19 3–0 Veres Rivne U19. All statistics on this page cover the full season and are updated after each match round.

Season Statistics

Rukh Vynnyky U19
—
Veres Rivne U19
1º
Position
7º
3.00
PPG
1.44
100%
Win %
33%
4.44
Goals / game
1.44
0.44
Conceded / game
1.44
44%
BTTS %
78%
56%
Clean sheet %
11%
100%
Over 2.5 %
56%
0.0
Avg corners
0.0
0.0
Avg shots
0.0
0.0
Avg shots on target
0.0
0.0
Avg yellow cards
0.0
0.0
Avg fouls
0.0
0.0%
Avg possession
0.0%

Home vs Away

Rukh Vynnyky U19
Home (4)
—
Veres Rivne U19
Away (5)
3.00
PPG
1.40
100%
Win %
40%
4.75
Goals / game
1.20
0.25
Conceded / game
1.60
25%
BTTS %
60%
75%
Clean sheet %
20%
100%
Over 2.5 %
60%
0.0
Avg corners
0.0
0.0
Avg shots
0.0
0.0
Avg shots on target
0.0
0.0
Avg yellow cards
0.0
0.0%
Avg possession
0.0%

Goals Scored

Rukh VynnykyHomeAwayVeres RivneHomeAway
Over 0.5 Scored100%100%100%89%100%80%
Over 1.5 Scored100%100%100%33%50%20%
Over 2.5 Scored89%100%80%22%25%20%
Failed To Score0%0%0%11%0%20%

Goals Conceded

Rukh VynnykyHomeAwayVeres RivneHomeAway
Over 0.5 Conceded44%25%60%89%100%80%
Over 1.5 Conceded0%0%0%44%25%60%
Over 2.5 Conceded0%0%0%11%0%20%
Clean Sheets56%75%40%11%0%20%

Over 2.5 & BTTS Predictions

Rukh VynnykyVeres Rivne
Over 0.5100%100%
Over 1.5100%89%
Over 2.5100%56%
Over 3.578%33%
Over 4.556%11%
BTTS44%78%
BTTS & Win44%22%
BTTS & Draw0%44%
BTTS & Over 2.544%44%
BTTS No & Over 2.556%11%

1st Half / 2nd Half

Rukh VynnykyVeres Rivne
Win 1st Half89%67%
Draw 1st Half11%11%
Loss 1st Half0%22%
Scored 1st Half100%78%
Conceded 1st Half22%56%
Win 2nd Half89%11%
Draw 2nd Half11%44%
Loss 2nd Half0%44%
Scored 2nd Half100%33%
Conceded 2nd Half22%67%
Over 0.5 HT100%100%
Over 1.5 HT67%56%

Recent Venue Form

Rukh Vynnyky (H)
WSK Metalurh U196–1
WOleksandria U194–0
WVeres Rivne U193–0
WKolos Kovalivka U196–0
WOleksandria U198–1
LVeres Rivne U190–1
Veres Rivne (A)
WZhytomyr U193–2
DLivyi Bereh U191–1
LRukh Vynnyky U190–3
WLviv U191–0
LKarpaty Lviv U191–2
WKarpaty Lviv U194–2

Head to Head · 7 matches

2
Rukh Vynnyky
29%
1
Draws
14%
4
Veres Rivne
57%
71%
Over 1.5
5/7
57%
Over 2.5
4/7
14%
Over 3.5
1/7
29%
BTTS
2/7
26/08/26
Rukh Vynnyky U19
3–0
Veres Rivne U19
08/05/26
Rukh Vynnyky U19
0–1
Veres Rivne U19
07/11/25
Veres Rivne U19
3–0
Rukh Vynnyky U19
09/05/25
Rukh Vynnyky U19
0–1
Veres Rivne U19
09/11/24
Veres Rivne U19
0–3
Rukh Vynnyky U19
26/04/24
Rukh Vynnyky U19
3–4
Veres Rivne U19
20/10/23
Veres Rivne U19
1–1
Rukh Vynnyky U19

Events

26'⚽M. Dzhurabaev
69'⚽B. Levytskyi
87'⚽ PA. Zalypka
#TeamMPWDLGDPts
1Rukh Vynnyky U199900+3627
2Dynamo Kyiv U1910712+1222
3Karpaty Lviv U1910604+818
4LNZ Cherkasy U1910523+317
5Livyi Bereh U1910523-217
6Oleksandria U1910514+216
7Veres Rivne U199342013
8Metalist 1925 U1910415-613
9Zhytomyr U1910406-412
10Shakhtar Donetsk U198323-111
11Obolon' Kyiv U1910235-79
12SK Metalurh U1910226-178
13Kolos Kovalivka U1910208-126
14Lviv U1910208-126

Team Insights

Rukh Vynnyky
  • ●Rukh Vynnyky U19 have won their last 9 matches.
  • ●Rukh Vynnyky U19 have scored in each of their last 9 matches.
  • ●Rukh Vynnyky U19 have scored a minimum of 2 goals in each of their last 9 matches.
  • ●Rukh Vynnyky U19 have won their last 4 home matches.
  • ●Rukh Vynnyky U19 have scored in each of their last 4 home matches.
  • ●Rukh Vynnyky U19 have won their last 5 away matches.
  • ●Rukh Vynnyky U19 have scored in each of their last 5 away matches.
  • ●Rukh Vynnyky U19 have scored a minimum of 2 goals in each of their last 5 away matches.
  • ●Rukh Vynnyky U19 have won 5 of their 5 away matches.
  • ●Rukh Vynnyky U19 have scored in 5 of their 5 away matches.
Veres Rivne
  • ●Veres Rivne U19 have been undefeated in their last 5 matches.
  • ●Veres Rivne U19 failed to keep a clean sheet in each of their last 7 matches.
  • ●Veres Rivne U19 have scored in each of their last 5 matches.
  • ●Veres Rivne U19 have been undefeated in their last 4 home matches.
  • ●Veres Rivne U19 have scored in each of their last 4 home matches.
  • ●Veres Rivne U19 failed to keep a clean sheet in 4 of their 5 away matches.
  • ●Veres Rivne U19 have scored 77% of their goals in the first half.

Season Schedule

Rukh Vynnyky
WALivyi Bereh U197–0
WHSK Metalurh U196–1
WHOleksandria U194–0
WALviv U192–1
WAObolon' Kyiv U193–1
WHVeres Rivne U193–0
–HLNZ Cherkasy U1922/10
–AZhytomyr U1928/10
–HDynamo Kyiv U1904/11
Veres Rivne
WAZhytomyr U193–2
DHLNZ Cherkasy U192–2
DHSK Metalurh U191–1
DALivyi Bereh U191–1
WHOleksandria U193–1
LARukh Vynnyky U190–3
–AShakhtar Donetsk U1923/09
–HDynamo Kyiv U1921/10
–AMetalist 1925 U1928/10

Top Scorers

Rukh Vynnyky
5 ⚽
M. Dzhurabaev4 ⚽
I. Denysov4 ⚽
B. Levytskyi3 ⚽
O. Goch3 ⚽
D. Slyva2 ⚽
Veres Rivne
R. Revakovych3 ⚽
V. Matsan3 ⚽
I. Kuzminsky2 ⚽
N. Gashchak1 ⚽
A. Vydrych1 ⚽
Y. Kurant1 ⚽