
Zirl
| Pld | W | D | L | GS | GC | GD | PPG | Last 5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 8 | 45 | -37 | 0.57 | |
| Away | 15 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 10 | 55 | -45 | 0.40 | |
| Overall | 29 | 4 | 2 | 23 | 18 | 100 | -82 | 0.48 | LLLLD |
Zirl have played 29 matches in the Landesliga - Tirol 2021 season, recording 4 wins, 2 draws and 23 losses (14% win rate). They have scored 18 goals (0.62 per game) and conceded 100 (3.45 per game). Zirl currently sit 15th in the Landesliga - Tirol table with 14 points.
In statistical markets, BTTS occurred in 38% of their fixtures and Over 2.5 goals in 76%. Zirl kept 3 clean sheets this season (10% of games). Their BTTS rate is 17 percentage points below the league average. At home, they win 14% of matches; away, 13%.
Recent form (last 5): L L L L D. All statistics cover the current season and are updated daily following each match round.
Team Statistics
| Overall | At Home | At Away | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Wins | 14% | 14% | 13% |
| Draws | 7% | 14% | 0% |
| Losses | 79% | 71% | 87% |
| Scored / Match | 0.62 | 0.57 | 0.67 |
| Conceded / Match | 3.45 | 3.21 | 3.67 |
| Match Goals AVG | 4.07 | 3.79 | 4.33 |
| Clean Sheets % | 11% | 8% | 14% |
| Failed to Score % | 56% | 54% | 57% |
| Date | Home | Away | ⚽ Scored⚽Conceded | Total | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jun 18 | Zirl | 0 – 3 | HT FT | 3 | |
| Jun 11 | Zirl | 0 – 6 | HT FT | 6 | |
| Jun 4 | Zirl | 0 – 4 | HT FT | 4 | |
| May 22 | Zirl | 1 – 1 | HT FT | 2 | |
| May 6 | Zirl | 1 – 1 | HT FT | 2 | |
| Apr 22 | Zirl | 1 – 0 | HT FT | 1 | |
| Apr 8 | Zirl | 0 – 4 | HT FT | 4 | |
| Mar 18 | Zirl | 0 – 4 | HT FT | 4 | |
| Oct 22 | Zirl | 1 – 5 | HT FT | 6 | |
| Oct 2 | Zirl | 0 – 3 | HT FT | 3 | |
| Sep 17 | Zirl | 0 – 3 | HT FT | 3 | |
| Sep 14 | Zirl | 2 – 1 | HT FT | 3 | |
| Sep 7 | Zirl | 0 – 6 | HT FT | 6 | |
| Aug 20 | Zirl | 1 – 2 | HT FT | 3 | |
| Aug 6 | Zirl | 1 – 5 | HT FT | 6 |
0.00 Goals
Scored / Match
Average Goals Scored Per Match for Zirl in Landesliga - Tirol 2021/22
0.00in 1H
0.00in 2H
| Scored Per Game | Overall | At Home | At Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| Scored / Match | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Minutes / Goal Scored | 0 min' | 0 min' | 0 min' |
| Scored Over 0.5 FT | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Scored Over 1.5 FT | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Scored Over 2.5 FT | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Scored in Both Halves | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| First Team To Score | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Failed To Score | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Highest Scored in a Match | 0 Goals | 0 Goals | 0 Goals |
| Penalties Scored | 0 in 30 Matches | 0 in 15 Matches | 0 in 15 Matches |
| Penalties Against | 0 in 30 Matches | 0 in 15 Matches | 0 in 15 Matches |
| Penalty in a Match | 0% | 0% | 0% |
• Zirl scores an average of 0.00 Goals every game.
0.00 Goals
Conceded / Match
Average Goals Conceded Per Match for Zirl in Landesliga - Tirol 2021/22
0.00in 1H
0.00in 2H
| Conceded Per Game | Overall | At Home | At Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| Conceded / Match | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Minutes / Goal Conceded | 0 min' | 0 min' | 0 min' |
| Conceded Over 0.5 FT | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Conceded Over 1.5 FT | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Conceded Over 2.5 FT | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Conceded in Both Halves | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Clean Sheets | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Most Conceded in a Match | 0 Goals | 0 Goals | 0 Goals |
| Penalties Against | 0 in 30 Matches | 0 in 15 Matches | 0 in 15 Matches |
| Penalty Against in a Match | 0% | 0% | 0% |
• Zirl concedes an average of 0.00 Goals every game.
4.03 Goals / Match
| Over 0.5~5.5 Full-Time | Overall | At Home | At Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| AVG (Match Goals Average) | 4.03 | 3.73 | 4.33 |
| Over 0.5 | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Over 1.5 | 87% | 93% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 73% | 80% | 67% |
| Over 3.5 | 50% | 47% | 53% |
| Over 4.5 | 33% | 27% | 40% |
| Over 5.5 | 33% | 27% | 40% |
| Under 0.5~5.5 Full-Time | |||
| Under 0.5 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Under 1.5 | 13% | 7% | 20% |
| Under 2.5 | 27% | 20% | 33% |
| Under 3.5 | 50% | 53% | 47% |
| Under 4.5 | 67% | 73% | 60% |
| Under 5.5 | 67% | 73% | 60% |
| BTTS Stats | Overall | At Home | At Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| BTTS | 37% | 40% | 33% |
| BTTS 1H | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| BTTS 2H | 37% | 40% | 33% |
| BTTS Both Halves | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| BTTS & Win | 3% | 7% | 0% |
| BTTS & Draw | 7% | 13% | 0% |
| BTTS & Lose | 27% | 20% | 33% |
| BTTS & Over 2.5 (Yes/Yes) | 30% | 27% | 33% |
| BTTS & Over 2.5 (No/Yes) | 43% | 53% | 33% |
| BTTS 1H & 2H (Yes/Yes) | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| BTTS 1H & 2H (Yes/No) | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| BTTS 1H & 2H (No/Yes) | 37% | 40% | 33% |
| BTTS 1H & 2H (No/No) | 63% | 60% | 67% |

