
Silz / Mötz
| Pld | W | D | L | GS | GC | GD | PPG | Last 5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 30 | 26 | +4 | 1.69 | |
| Away | 12 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 20 | 32 | -12 | 0.50 | |
| Overall | 25 | 9 | 1 | 15 | 50 | 58 | -8 | 1.12 | LWLWW |
Silz / Mötz have played 25 matches in the Landesliga - Tirol 2025 season, recording 9 wins, 1 draws and 15 losses (36% win rate). They have scored 50 goals (2.00 per game) and conceded 58 (2.32 per game). Silz / Mötz currently sit 10th in the Landesliga - Tirol table with 28 points.
In statistical markets, BTTS occurred in 76% of their fixtures and Over 2.5 goals in 84%. Silz / Mötz kept 3 clean sheets this season (12% of games). Their BTTS rate is 10 percentage points above the league average. At home, they win 54% of matches; away, 17%.
Recent form (last 5): L W L W W. All statistics cover the current season and are updated daily following each match round.
Team Statistics
| Overall | At Home | At Away | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Wins | 36% | 54% | 17% |
| Draws | 4% | 8% | 0% |
| Losses | 60% | 38% | 83% |
| Scored / Match | 2.00 | 2.31 | 1.67 |
| Conceded / Match | 2.32 | 2.00 | 2.67 |
| Match Goals AVG | 4.32 | 4.31 | 4.33 |
| Clean Sheets % | 18% | 40% | 0% |
| Failed to Score % | 18% | 0% | 33% |
| Date | Home | Away | ⚽ Scored⚽Conceded | Total | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jun 4 | Silz / Mötz | 2 – 1 | HT FT | 3 | |
| May 30 | Silz / Mötz | 1 – 3 | HT FT | 4 | |
| May 9 | Silz / Mötz | 4 – 2 | HT FT | 6 | |
| Apr 25 | Silz / Mötz | 3 – 4 | HT FT | 7 | |
| Apr 11 | Silz / Mötz | 2 – 3 | HT FT | 5 | |
| Mar 29 | Silz / Mötz | 0 – 3 | HT FT | 3 | |
| Mar 21 | Silz / Mötz | 1 – 4 | HT FT | 5 | |
| Oct 26 | Silz / Mötz | 3 – 1 | HT FT | 4 | |
| Oct 12 | Silz / Mötz | 1 – 1 | HT FT | 2 | |
| Sep 27 | Silz / Mötz | 1 – 0 | HT FT | 1 | |
| Sep 13 | Silz / Mötz | 5 – 0 | HT FT | 5 | |
| Sep 10 | Silz / Mötz | 6 – 4 | HT FT | 10 | |
| Aug 15 | Silz / Mötz | 1 – 0 | HT FT | 1 |
0.00 Goals
Scored / Match
Average Goals Scored Per Match for Silz / Mötz in Landesliga - Tirol 2025/26
0.00in 1H
0.00in 2H
| Scored Per Game | Overall | At Home | At Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| Scored / Match | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Minutes / Goal Scored | 0 min' | 0 min' | 0 min' |
| Scored Over 0.5 FT | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Scored Over 1.5 FT | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Scored Over 2.5 FT | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Scored in Both Halves | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| First Team To Score | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Failed To Score | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Highest Scored in a Match | 0 Goals | 0 Goals | 0 Goals |
| Penalties Scored | 0 in 26 Matches | 0 in 13 Matches | 0 in 13 Matches |
| Penalties Against | 0 in 26 Matches | 0 in 13 Matches | 0 in 13 Matches |
| Penalty in a Match | 0% | 0% | 0% |
• Silz / Mötz scores an average of 0.00 Goals every game.
0.00 Goals
Conceded / Match
Average Goals Conceded Per Match for Silz / Mötz in Landesliga - Tirol 2025/26
0.00in 1H
0.00in 2H
| Conceded Per Game | Overall | At Home | At Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| Conceded / Match | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Minutes / Goal Conceded | 0 min' | 0 min' | 0 min' |
| Conceded Over 0.5 FT | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Conceded Over 1.5 FT | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Conceded Over 2.5 FT | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Conceded in Both Halves | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Clean Sheets | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Most Conceded in a Match | 0 Goals | 0 Goals | 0 Goals |
| Penalties Against | 0 in 26 Matches | 0 in 13 Matches | 0 in 13 Matches |
| Penalty Against in a Match | 0% | 0% | 0% |
• Silz / Mötz concedes an average of 0.00 Goals every game.
4.35 Goals / Match
| Over 0.5~5.5 Full-Time | Overall | At Home | At Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| AVG (Match Goals Average) | 4.35 | 4.31 | 4.38 |
| Over 0.5 | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Over 1.5 | 85% | 85% | 85% |
| Over 2.5 | 81% | 77% | 85% |
| Over 3.5 | 62% | 62% | 62% |
| Over 4.5 | 50% | 46% | 54% |
| Over 5.5 | 27% | 23% | 31% |
| Under 0.5~5.5 Full-Time | |||
| Under 0.5 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Under 1.5 | 15% | 15% | 15% |
| Under 2.5 | 19% | 23% | 15% |
| Under 3.5 | 38% | 38% | 38% |
| Under 4.5 | 50% | 54% | 46% |
| Under 5.5 | 73% | 77% | 69% |
| BTTS Stats | Overall | At Home | At Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| BTTS | 73% | 69% | 77% |
| BTTS 1H | 42% | 38% | 46% |
| BTTS 2H | 27% | 31% | 23% |
| BTTS Both Halves | 12% | 23% | 0% |
| BTTS & Win | 27% | 31% | 23% |
| BTTS & Draw | 4% | 8% | 0% |
| BTTS & Lose | 42% | 31% | 54% |
| BTTS & Over 2.5 (Yes/Yes) | 69% | 62% | 77% |
| BTTS & Over 2.5 (No/Yes) | 12% | 15% | 8% |
| BTTS 1H & 2H (Yes/Yes) | 12% | 23% | 0% |
| BTTS 1H & 2H (Yes/No) | 31% | 15% | 46% |
| BTTS 1H & 2H (No/Yes) | 15% | 8% | 23% |
| BTTS 1H & 2H (No/No) | 42% | 54% | 31% |

