
Lipno Stęszew
| Pld | W | D | L | GS | GC | GD | PPG | Last 5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 12 | -6 | 0.60 | |
| Away | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 14 | -5 | 0.71 | |
| Overall | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 15 | 26 | -11 | 0.67 | WLDWL |
Lipno Stęszew have played 12 matches in the III Liga - Group 2 2026 season, recording 2 wins, 2 draws and 8 losses (17% win rate). They have scored 15 goals (1.25 per game) and conceded 26 (2.17 per game). Lipno Stęszew currently sit 18th in the III Liga - Group 2 table with 8 points.
In statistical markets, BTTS occurred in 92% of their fixtures and Over 2.5 goals in 100%. Lipno Stęszew kept 2 clean sheets this season (17% of games). Their BTTS rate is 23 percentage points above the league average. At home, they win 20% of matches; away, 14%.
Recent form (last 5): W L D W L. All statistics cover the current season and are updated daily following each match round.
Team Statistics
| Overall | At Home | At Away | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Wins | 17% | 20% | 14% |
| Draws | 17% | 0% | 29% |
| Losses | 67% | 80% | 57% |
| Scored / Match | 1.25 | 1.20 | 1.29 |
| Conceded / Match | 2.17 | 2.40 | 2.00 |
| Match Goals AVG | 3.42 | 3.60 | 3.29 |
| Clean Sheets % | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Failed to Score % | 20% | 0% | 33% |
| Date | Home | Away | ⚽ Scored⚽Conceded | Total | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 3 | Lipno Stęszew | 0 – 1 | HT FT ⚽ | 1 | |
| Sep 19 | Lipno Stęszew | 2 – 1 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ | 3 | |
| Sep 5 | Lipno Stęszew | 1 – 3 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ | 4 | |
| Aug 22 | Lipno Stęszew | 2 – 3 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ | 5 | |
| Aug 15 | Lipno Stęszew | 1 – 4 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ | 5 | |
| Jul 11 | Lipno Stęszew | 3 – 0 | HT FT | 3 | |
| Feb 7 | Lipno Stęszew | 0 – 3 | HT FT | 3 |
1.25 Goals
Scored / Match
Average Goals Scored Per Match for Lipno Stęszew in III Liga - Group 2 2026/27
0.42in 1H
0.83in 2H
| Scored Per Game | Overall | At Home | At Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| Scored / Match | 1.25 | 1.20 | 1.29 |
| Minutes / Goal Scored | 72 min' | 75 min' | 70 min' |
| Scored Over 0.5 FT | 83% | 80% | 86% |
| Scored Over 1.5 FT | 25% | 40% | 14% |
| Scored Over 2.5 FT | 8% | 0% | 14% |
| Scored in Both Halves | 17% | 20% | 14% |
| First Team To Score | 17% | 0% | 29% |
| Failed To Score | 17% | 20% | 14% |
| Highest Scored in a Match | 4 Goals | 2 Goals | 4 Goals |
| Penalties Scored | 0 in 12 Matches | 0 in 5 Matches | 0 in 7 Matches |
| Penalties Against | 3 in 12 Matches | 0 in 5 Matches | 3 in 7 Matches |
| Penalty in a Match | 17% | 0% | 29% |
• Lipno Stęszew scores a goal every 72 minutes in III Liga - Group 2.
• Lipno Stęszew scores an average of 1.25 Goals every game.
2.17 Goals
Conceded / Match
Average Goals Conceded Per Match for Lipno Stęszew in III Liga - Group 2 2026/27
1.08in 1H
1.08in 2H
| Conceded Per Game | Overall | At Home | At Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| Conceded / Match | 2.17 | 2.40 | 2.00 |
| Minutes / Goal Conceded | 42 min' | 38 min' | 45 min' |
| Conceded Over 0.5 FT | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Conceded Over 1.5 FT | 58% | 60% | 57% |
| Conceded Over 2.5 FT | 42% | 60% | 29% |
| Conceded in Both Halves | 58% | 60% | 57% |
| Clean Sheets | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Most Conceded in a Match | 4 Goals | 4 Goals | 4 Goals |
| Penalties Against | 3 in 12 Matches | 0 in 5 Matches | 3 in 7 Matches |
| Penalty Against in a Match | 17% | 0% | 29% |
• Lipno Stęszew concedes a goal every 42 minutes in III Liga - Group 2.
• Lipno Stęszew concedes an average of 2.17 Goals every game.
3.42 Goals / Match
| Over 0.5~5.5 Full-Time | Overall | At Home | At Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| AVG (Match Goals Average) | 3.42 | 3.60 | 3.29 |
| Over 0.5 | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Over 1.5 | 83% | 80% | 86% |
| Over 2.5 | 67% | 80% | 57% |
| Over 3.5 | 42% | 60% | 29% |
| Over 4.5 | 33% | 40% | 29% |
| Over 5.5 | 8% | 0% | 14% |
| Under 0.5~5.5 Full-Time | |||
| Under 0.5 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Under 1.5 | 17% | 20% | 14% |
| Under 2.5 | 33% | 20% | 43% |
| Under 3.5 | 58% | 40% | 71% |
| Under 4.5 | 67% | 60% | 71% |
| Under 5.5 | 92% | 100% | 86% |
| BTTS Stats | Overall | At Home | At Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| BTTS | 83% | 80% | 86% |
| BTTS 1H | 33% | 40% | 29% |
| BTTS 2H | 50% | 40% | 57% |
| BTTS Both Halves | 8% | 0% | 14% |
| BTTS & Win | 17% | 20% | 14% |
| BTTS & Draw | 17% | 0% | 29% |
| BTTS & Lose | 50% | 60% | 43% |
| BTTS & Over 2.5 (Yes/Yes) | 67% | 80% | 57% |
| BTTS & Over 2.5 (No/Yes) | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| BTTS 1H & 2H (Yes/Yes) | 8% | 0% | 14% |
| BTTS 1H & 2H (Yes/No) | 25% | 40% | 14% |
| BTTS 1H & 2H (No/Yes) | 42% | 40% | 43% |
| BTTS 1H & 2H (No/No) | 25% | 20% | 29% |

