
Colina
| Pld | W | D | L | GS | GC | GD | PPG | Last 5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 8 | +3 | 1.17 | |
| Away | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 6 | -2 | 0.83 | |
| Overall | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 15 | 14 | +1 | 1.00 | WLDLL |
Colina have played 12 matches in the Segunda División 2026 season, recording 3 wins, 3 draws and 6 losses (25% win rate). They have scored 15 goals (1.25 per game) and conceded 14 (1.17 per game). Colina currently sit 11th in the Segunda División table with 12 points.
In statistical markets, BTTS occurred in 83% of their fixtures and Over 2.5 goals in 67%. Colina kept 4 clean sheets this season (33% of games). Their BTTS rate is 33 percentage points above the league average. At home, they win 33% of matches; away, 17%.
Recent form (last 5): W L D L L. All statistics cover the current season and are updated daily following each match round.
Team Statistics
| Overall | At Home | At Away | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Wins | 25% | 33% | 17% |
| Draws | 25% | 17% | 33% |
| Losses | 50% | 50% | 50% |
| Scored / Match | 1.25 | 1.83 | 0.67 |
| Conceded / Match | 1.17 | 1.33 | 1.00 |
| Match Goals AVG | 2.42 | 3.17 | 1.67 |
| Clean Sheets % | 18% | 29% | 10% |
| Failed to Score % | 29% | 29% | 30% |
| Date | Home | Away | ⚽ Scored⚽Conceded | Total | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sep 27 | Colina | 1 – 0 | HT FT ⚽ | 1 | |
| Aug 29 | Colina | 0 – 0 | HT FT | 0 | |
| Aug 8 | Colina | 0 – 1 | HT FT ⚽ | 1 | |
| Jul 12 | Colina | 5 – 1 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ | 6 | |
| Jun 21 | Colina | 1 – 2 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ | 3 | |
| May 31 | Colina | 1 – 2 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ | 3 | |
| May 2 | Colina | 2 – 0 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ | 2 | |
| Apr 26 | Colina | 0 – 1 | HT FT ⚽ | 1 | |
| Apr 11 | Colina | 2 – 2 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ | 4 |
1.11 Goals
Scored / Match
Average Goals Scored Per Match for Colina in Segunda División 2026
0.42in 1H
0.68in 2H
| Scored Per Game | Overall | At Home | At Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| Scored / Match | 1.11 | 1.33 | 0.90 |
| Minutes / Goal Scored | 81 min' | 68 min' | 100 min' |
| Scored Over 0.5 FT | 68% | 67% | 70% |
| Scored Over 1.5 FT | 21% | 33% | 10% |
| Scored Over 2.5 FT | 11% | 11% | 10% |
| Scored in Both Halves | 11% | 11% | 10% |
| First Team To Score | 32% | 33% | 30% |
| Failed To Score | 32% | 33% | 30% |
| Highest Scored in a Match | 5 Goals | 5 Goals | 3 Goals |
| Penalties Scored | 0 in 19 Matches | 0 in 9 Matches | 0 in 10 Matches |
| Penalties Against | 2 in 19 Matches | 2 in 9 Matches | 0 in 10 Matches |
| Penalty in a Match | 11% | 22% | 0% |
• Colina scores a goal every 81 minutes in Segunda División.
• Colina scores an average of 1.11 Goals every game.
1.16 Goals
Conceded / Match
Average Goals Conceded Per Match for Colina in Segunda División 2026
0.37in 1H
0.79in 2H
| Conceded Per Game | Overall | At Home | At Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| Conceded / Match | 1.16 | 1.00 | 1.30 |
| Minutes / Goal Conceded | 78 min' | 90 min' | 69 min' |
| Conceded Over 0.5 FT | 79% | 67% | 90% |
| Conceded Over 1.5 FT | 37% | 33% | 40% |
| Conceded Over 2.5 FT | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Conceded in Both Halves | 26% | 33% | 20% |
| Clean Sheets | 21% | 33% | 10% |
| Most Conceded in a Match | 2 Goals | 2 Goals | 2 Goals |
| Penalties Against | 2 in 19 Matches | 2 in 9 Matches | 0 in 10 Matches |
| Penalty Against in a Match | 11% | 22% | 0% |
• Colina concedes a goal every 78 minutes in Segunda División.
• Colina concedes an average of 1.16 Goals every game.
2.26 Goals / Match
| Over 0.5~5.5 Full-Time | Overall | At Home | At Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| AVG (Match Goals Average) | 2.26 | 2.33 | 2.20 |
| Over 0.5 | 95% | 89% | 100% |
| Over 1.5 | 58% | 56% | 60% |
| Over 2.5 | 42% | 44% | 40% |
| Over 3.5 | 16% | 22% | 10% |
| Over 4.5 | 11% | 11% | 10% |
| Over 5.5 | 5% | 11% | 0% |
| Under 0.5~5.5 Full-Time | |||
| Under 0.5 | 5% | 11% | 0% |
| Under 1.5 | 42% | 44% | 40% |
| Under 2.5 | 58% | 56% | 60% |
| Under 3.5 | 84% | 78% | 90% |
| Under 4.5 | 89% | 89% | 90% |
| Under 5.5 | 95% | 89% | 100% |
| BTTS Stats | Overall | At Home | At Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| BTTS | 53% | 44% | 60% |
| BTTS 1H | 16% | 11% | 20% |
| BTTS 2H | 32% | 33% | 30% |
| BTTS Both Halves | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| BTTS & Win | 11% | 11% | 10% |
| BTTS & Draw | 16% | 11% | 20% |
| BTTS & Lose | 26% | 22% | 30% |
| BTTS & Over 2.5 (Yes/Yes) | 42% | 44% | 40% |
| BTTS & Over 2.5 (No/Yes) | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| BTTS 1H & 2H (Yes/Yes) | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| BTTS 1H & 2H (Yes/No) | 16% | 11% | 20% |
| BTTS 1H & 2H (No/Yes) | 32% | 33% | 30% |
| BTTS 1H & 2H (No/No) | 53% | 56% | 50% |

