
Ska-khabarovsk
| Pld | W | D | L | GS | GC | GD | PPG | Last 5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 11 | -5 | 0.80 | |
| Away | 8 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 15 | -7 | 0.38 | |
| Overall | 13 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 14 | 26 | -12 | 0.54 | DDDDL |
Ska-khabarovsk have played 13 matches in the First League 2026 season, recording 1 wins, 4 draws and 8 losses (8% win rate). They have scored 14 goals (1.08 per game) and conceded 26 (2.00 per game). Ska-khabarovsk currently sit 17th in the First League table with 7 points.
In statistical markets, BTTS occurred in 100% of their fixtures and Over 2.5 goals in 108%. Ska-khabarovsk kept 5 clean sheets this season (38% of games). Their BTTS rate is 47 percentage points above the league average. At home, they win 20% of matches; away, 0%.
Recent form (last 5): D D D D L. All statistics cover the current season and are updated daily following each match round.
Team Statistics
| Overall | At Home | At Away | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Wins | 8% | 20% | 0% |
| Draws | 31% | 20% | 38% |
| Losses | 62% | 60% | 63% |
| Scored / Match | 1.08 | 1.20 | 1.00 |
| Conceded / Match | 2.00 | 2.20 | 1.88 |
| Match Goals AVG | 3.08 | 3.40 | 2.88 |
| Clean Sheets % | 18% | 25% | 14% |
| Failed to Score % | 36% | 25% | 43% |
| Date | Home | Away | ⚽ Scored⚽Conceded | Total | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 14 | Ska-khabarovsk | 2 – 0 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ | 2 | |
| Oct 10 | Ska-khabarovsk | 3 – 3 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ | 6 | |
| Aug 30 | Ska-khabarovsk | 0 – 2 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ | 2 | |
| Aug 15 | Ska-khabarovsk | 2 – 0 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ | 2 | |
| Aug 9 | Ska-khabarovsk | 1 – 3 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ | 4 | |
| Aug 2 | Ska-khabarovsk | 0 – 3 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ | 3 | |
| Jul 4 | Ska-khabarovsk | 2 – 2 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ | 4 | |
| Feb 17 | Ska-khabarovsk | 1 – 0 | HT FT ⚽ | 1 | |
| Feb 13 | Ska-khabarovsk | 3 – 2 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ | 5 | |
| Feb 6 | Ska-khabarovsk | 1 – 2 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ | 3 | |
| Jan 31 | Ska-khabarovsk | 3 – 1 | HT FT | 4 | |
| Jan 28 | Ska-khabarovsk | 1 – 2 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ | 3 |
1.08 Goals
Scored / Match
Average Goals Scored Per Match for Ska-khabarovsk in First League 2026/27
0.62in 1H
0.46in 2H
| Scored Per Game | Overall | At Home | At Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| Scored / Match | 1.08 | 1.20 | 1.00 |
| Minutes / Goal Scored | 84 min' | 75 min' | 90 min' |
| Scored Over 0.5 FT | 62% | 60% | 63% |
| Scored Over 1.5 FT | 38% | 40% | 38% |
| Scored Over 2.5 FT | 8% | 20% | 0% |
| Scored in Both Halves | 38% | 40% | 38% |
| First Team To Score | 38% | 60% | 25% |
| Failed To Score | 38% | 40% | 38% |
| Highest Scored in a Match | 3 Goals | 3 Goals | 2 Goals |
| Penalties Scored | 2 in 13 Matches | 1 in 5 Matches | 1 in 8 Matches |
| Penalties Against | 6 in 13 Matches | 2 in 5 Matches | 4 in 8 Matches |
| Penalty in a Match | 54% | 40% | 63% |
• Ska-khabarovsk scores a goal every 84 minutes in First League.
• Ska-khabarovsk scores an average of 1.08 Goals every game.
2.00 Goals
Conceded / Match
Average Goals Conceded Per Match for Ska-khabarovsk in First League 2026/27
0.77in 1H
1.23in 2H
| Conceded Per Game | Overall | At Home | At Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| Conceded / Match | 2.00 | 2.20 | 1.88 |
| Minutes / Goal Conceded | 45 min' | 41 min' | 48 min' |
| Conceded Over 0.5 FT | 85% | 80% | 88% |
| Conceded Over 1.5 FT | 62% | 80% | 50% |
| Conceded Over 2.5 FT | 46% | 60% | 38% |
| Conceded in Both Halves | 38% | 20% | 50% |
| Clean Sheets | 15% | 20% | 13% |
| Most Conceded in a Match | 4 Goals | 3 Goals | 4 Goals |
| Penalties Against | 6 in 13 Matches | 2 in 5 Matches | 4 in 8 Matches |
| Penalty Against in a Match | 54% | 40% | 63% |
• Ska-khabarovsk concedes a goal every 45 minutes in First League.
• Ska-khabarovsk concedes an average of 2.00 Goals every game.
3.08 Goals / Match
| Over 0.5~5.5 Full-Time | Overall | At Home | At Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| AVG (Match Goals Average) | 3.08 | 3.40 | 2.88 |
| Over 0.5 | 92% | 100% | 88% |
| Over 1.5 | 77% | 100% | 63% |
| Over 2.5 | 54% | 60% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 46% | 40% | 50% |
| Over 4.5 | 23% | 20% | 25% |
| Over 5.5 | 15% | 20% | 13% |
| Under 0.5~5.5 Full-Time | |||
| Under 0.5 | 8% | 0% | 12% |
| Under 1.5 | 23% | 0% | 37% |
| Under 2.5 | 46% | 40% | 50% |
| Under 3.5 | 54% | 60% | 50% |
| Under 4.5 | 77% | 80% | 75% |
| Under 5.5 | 85% | 80% | 87% |
| BTTS Stats | Overall | At Home | At Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| BTTS | 54% | 40% | 63% |
| BTTS 1H | 46% | 20% | 63% |
| BTTS 2H | 38% | 40% | 38% |
| BTTS Both Halves | 31% | 20% | 38% |
| BTTS & Win | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| BTTS & Draw | 23% | 20% | 25% |
| BTTS & Lose | 31% | 20% | 38% |
| BTTS & Over 2.5 (Yes/Yes) | 46% | 40% | 50% |
| BTTS & Over 2.5 (No/Yes) | 8% | 20% | 0% |
| BTTS 1H & 2H (Yes/Yes) | 31% | 20% | 38% |
| BTTS 1H & 2H (Yes/No) | 15% | 0% | 25% |
| BTTS 1H & 2H (No/Yes) | 8% | 20% | 0% |
| BTTS 1H & 2H (No/No) | 46% | 60% | 38% |
Corner Stats
Ska-khabarovsk · 7 Matches| Overall | At Home | At Away | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Match Corners | |||
| Match Corners AVG | 8.3 | 6.0 | 9.2 |
| Over 6.5 Corners | 71% | 50% | 80% |
| Over 7.5 Corners | 57% | 50% | 60% |
| Over 8.5 Corners | 57% | 50% | 60% |
| Over 9.5 Corners | 29% | 0% | 40% |
| Over 10.5 Corners | 14% | 0% | 20% |
| Over 11.5 Corners | 14% | 0% | 20% |
| Over 12.5 Corners | 14% | 0% | 20% |
| Over 13.5 Corners | 14% | 0% | 20% |
| Over 14.5 Corners | 14% | 0% | 20% |
| Team Corners | |||
| Team Corners AVG | 4.1 | 3.5 | 4.4 |
| Over 3.5 Corners | 43% | 50% | 40% |
| Over 4.5 Corners | 43% | 50% | 40% |
| Over 5.5 Corners | 14% | 0% | 20% |
| Over 6.5 Corners | 14% | 0% | 20% |

