
ATSV Erlangen
| Pld | W | D | L | GS | GC | GD | PPG | Last 5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 16 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 27 | 25 | +2 | 1.63 | |
| Away | 16 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 16 | 36 | -20 | 0.69 | |
| Overall | 32 | 10 | 7 | 15 | 43 | 61 | -18 | 1.16 | DLLLW |
ATSV Erlangen have played 32 matches in the Oberliga - Bayern Nord 2025 season, recording 10 wins, 7 draws and 15 losses (31% win rate). They have scored 43 goals (1.34 per game) and conceded 61 (1.91 per game). ATSV Erlangen currently sit 14th in the Oberliga - Bayern Nord table with 37 points.
In statistical markets, BTTS occurred in 66% of their fixtures and Over 2.5 goals in 66%. ATSV Erlangen kept 4 clean sheets this season (13% of games). Their BTTS rate is 7 percentage points above the league average. At home, they win 44% of matches; away, 19%.
Recent form (last 5): D L L L W. All statistics cover the current season and are updated daily following each match round.
Team Statistics
| Overall | At Home | At Away | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Wins | 31% | 44% | 19% |
| Draws | 22% | 31% | 13% |
| Losses | 47% | 25% | 69% |
| Scored / Match | 1.34 | 1.69 | 1.00 |
| Conceded / Match | 1.91 | 1.56 | 2.25 |
| Match Goals AVG | 3.25 | 3.25 | 3.25 |
| Clean Sheets % | 14% | 19% | 8% |
| Failed to Score % | 29% | 13% | 50% |
| Date | Home | Away | ⚽ Scored⚽Conceded | Total | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| May 25 | ATSV Erlangen | 0 – 1 | HT FT | 1 | |
| May 16 | ATSV Erlangen | 3 – 3 | HT FT | 6 | |
| Apr 21 | ATSV Erlangen | 2 – 4 | HT FT | 6 | |
| Apr 17 | ATSV Erlangen | 2 – 1 | HT FT | 3 | |
| Apr 6 | ATSV Erlangen | 2 – 3 | HT FT | 5 | |
| Mar 27 | ATSV Erlangen | 1 – 0 | HT FT | 1 | |
| Mar 13 | ATSV Erlangen | 0 – 2 | HT FT | 2 | |
| Feb 27 | ATSV Erlangen | 1 – 2 | HT FT | 3 | |
| Nov 7 | ATSV Erlangen | 2 – 1 | HT FT | 3 | |
| Oct 24 | ATSV Erlangen | 2 – 1 | HT FT | 3 | |
| Oct 14 | ATSV Erlangen | 3 – 3 | HT FT | 6 | |
| Oct 10 | ATSV Erlangen | 1 – 0 | HT FT | 1 | |
| Sep 12 | ATSV Erlangen | 2 – 2 | HT FT | 4 | |
| Aug 29 | ATSV Erlangen | 2 – 0 | HT FT | 2 | |
| Aug 19 | ATSV Erlangen | 1 – 1 | HT FT | 2 | |
| Aug 8 | ATSV Erlangen | 2 – 1 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ | 3 | |
| Jul 25 | ATSV Erlangen | 1 – 1 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ | 2 | |
| Jun 21 | ATSV Erlangen | 0 – 6 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ | 6 |
0.28 Goals
Scored / Match
Average Goals Scored Per Match for ATSV Erlangen in Oberliga - Bayern Nord 2025/26
0.06in 1H
0.22in 2H
| Scored Per Game | Overall | At Home | At Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| Scored / Match | 0.28 | 0.19 | 0.38 |
| Minutes / Goal Scored | 320 min' | 480 min' | 240 min' |
| Scored Over 0.5 FT | 13% | 13% | 13% |
| Scored Over 1.5 FT | 6% | 6% | 6% |
| Scored Over 2.5 FT | 3% | 0% | 6% |
| Scored in Both Halves | 3% | 0% | 6% |
| First Team To Score | 6% | 6% | 6% |
| Failed To Score | 88% | 88% | 88% |
| Highest Scored in a Match | 5 Goals | 2 Goals | 5 Goals |
| Penalties Scored | 0 in 32 Matches | 0 in 16 Matches | 0 in 16 Matches |
| Penalties Against | 0 in 32 Matches | 0 in 16 Matches | 0 in 16 Matches |
| Penalty in a Match | 0% | 0% | 0% |
• ATSV Erlangen scores a goal every 320 minutes in Oberliga - Bayern Nord.
• ATSV Erlangen scores an average of 0.28 Goals every game.
0.19 Goals
Conceded / Match
Average Goals Conceded Per Match for ATSV Erlangen in Oberliga - Bayern Nord 2025/26
0.16in 1H
0.03in 2H
| Conceded Per Game | Overall | At Home | At Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| Conceded / Match | 0.19 | 0.13 | 0.25 |
| Minutes / Goal Conceded | 480 min' | 720 min' | 360 min' |
| Conceded Over 0.5 FT | 9% | 13% | 6% |
| Conceded Over 1.5 FT | 3% | 0% | 6% |
| Conceded Over 2.5 FT | 3% | 0% | 6% |
| Conceded in Both Halves | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Clean Sheets | 91% | 88% | 94% |
| Most Conceded in a Match | 4 Goals | 1 Goals | 4 Goals |
| Penalties Against | 0 in 32 Matches | 0 in 16 Matches | 0 in 16 Matches |
| Penalty Against in a Match | 0% | 0% | 0% |
• ATSV Erlangen concedes a goal every 480 minutes in Oberliga - Bayern Nord.
• ATSV Erlangen concedes an average of 0.19 Goals every game.
3.25 Goals / Match
| Over 0.5~5.5 Full-Time | Overall | At Home | At Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| AVG (Match Goals Average) | 3.25 | 3.25 | 3.25 |
| Over 0.5 | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Over 1.5 | 84% | 88% | 81% |
| Over 2.5 | 59% | 63% | 56% |
| Over 3.5 | 34% | 31% | 38% |
| Over 4.5 | 22% | 25% | 19% |
| Over 5.5 | 16% | 19% | 13% |
| Under 0.5~5.5 Full-Time | |||
| Under 0.5 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Under 1.5 | 16% | 12% | 19% |
| Under 2.5 | 41% | 37% | 44% |
| Under 3.5 | 66% | 69% | 62% |
| Under 4.5 | 78% | 75% | 81% |
| Under 5.5 | 84% | 81% | 87% |
| BTTS Stats | Overall | At Home | At Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| BTTS | 63% | 75% | 50% |
| BTTS 1H | 34% | 38% | 31% |
| BTTS 2H | 41% | 63% | 19% |
| BTTS Both Halves | 19% | 31% | 6% |
| BTTS & Win | 19% | 25% | 13% |
| BTTS & Draw | 22% | 31% | 13% |
| BTTS & Lose | 22% | 19% | 25% |
| BTTS & Over 2.5 (Yes/Yes) | 53% | 63% | 44% |
| BTTS & Over 2.5 (No/Yes) | 6% | 0% | 13% |
| BTTS 1H & 2H (Yes/Yes) | 19% | 31% | 6% |
| BTTS 1H & 2H (Yes/No) | 16% | 6% | 25% |
| BTTS 1H & 2H (No/Yes) | 22% | 31% | 13% |
| BTTS 1H & 2H (No/No) | 44% | 31% | 56% |

