← Back
Brazil · Mineiro - 2
Brazil
1st Half Scored
2nd Half Scored
1st Half Conceded
2nd Half Conceded

Aymorés
3º · 3 pts
⚽ Scored AVG 60'🥅 Conceded AVG 60'
| Pld | W | D | L | GS | GC | GD | PPG | Last 5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 | 3.00 | |
| Away | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 0.00 | |
| Overall | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1.50 | WL |
Estádio Afonso de Carvalho
Ubá, Minas Gerais
1,000
Natural Grass
2
Played
1.50
PPG
1.50
GF / Match
1.50
GA / Match
57%
BTTS %
50%
Over 2.5 %
29%
Clean Sheet %
Team Statistics
| Overall | At Home | At Away | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Wins | 50% | 100% | 0% |
| Draws | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Losses | 50% | 0% | 100% |
| Scored / Match | 1.50 | 2.00 | 1.00 |
| Conceded / Match | 1.50 | 1.00 | 2.00 |
| Match Goals AVG | 3.00 | 3.00 | 3.00 |
| Clean Sheets % | 31% | 33% | 29% |
| Failed to Score % | 31% | 17% | 43% |
Timing Analytics
45min38%Before63%AfterAVG 1.29beforeAVG 2.14after
⚽Goals Scored— Aymorés
1.36 Goals
Scored / Match
Average Goals Scored Per Match for Aymorés in Mineiro - 2 2026
0.71in 1H
0.64in 2H
64%
Over 0.5
43%
Over 1.5
21%
Over 2.5
36%
Both Halves
36%
1st to Score
36%
Failed Score
| Scored Per Game | Overall | At Home | At Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| Scored / Match | 1.36 | 2.29 | 0.43 |
| Minutes / Goal Scored | 66 min' | 39 min' | 210 min' |
| Scored Over 0.5 FT | 64% | 86% | 43% |
| Scored Over 1.5 FT | 43% | 86% | 0% |
| Scored Over 2.5 FT | 21% | 43% | 0% |
| Scored in Both Halves | 36% | 71% | 0% |
| First Team To Score | 36% | 57% | 14% |
| Failed To Score | 36% | 14% | 57% |
| Highest Scored in a Match | 4 Goals | 4 Goals | 1 Goals |
| Penalties Scored | 3 in 14 Matches | 3 in 7 Matches | 0 in 7 Matches |
| Penalties Against | 3 in 14 Matches | 3 in 7 Matches | 0 in 7 Matches |
| Penalty in a Match | 29% | 57% | 0% |
• Aymorés scores a goal every 66 minutes in Mineiro - 2.
• Aymorés scores an average of 1.36 Goals every game.
🥅Goals Conceded— Aymorés
0.93 Goals
Conceded / Match
Average Goals Conceded Per Match for Aymorés in Mineiro - 2 2026
0.50in 1H
0.43in 2H
36%
Clean Sheet
64%
Conceded 1+
21%
Conceded 2+
7%
Conceded 3+
14%
Both Halves
43%
1st Conceded
| Conceded Per Game | Overall | At Home | At Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| Conceded / Match | 0.93 | 1.14 | 0.71 |
| Minutes / Goal Conceded | 97 min' | 79 min' | 126 min' |
| Conceded Over 0.5 FT | 64% | 71% | 57% |
| Conceded Over 1.5 FT | 21% | 29% | 14% |
| Conceded Over 2.5 FT | 7% | 14% | 0% |
| Conceded in Both Halves | 14% | 14% | 14% |
| Clean Sheets | 36% | 29% | 43% |
| Most Conceded in a Match | 3 Goals | 3 Goals | 2 Goals |
| Penalties Against | 3 in 14 Matches | 3 in 7 Matches | 0 in 7 Matches |
| Penalty Against in a Match | 29% | 57% | 0% |
• Aymorés concedes a goal every 97 minutes in Mineiro - 2.
• Aymorés concedes an average of 0.93 Goals every game.
⚽Over / Under Goals— Aymorés
2.64 Goals / Match
HT
FT
15'
30'
60'
75'
54%
1st Half
46%
2nd Half
86%
Over 0.5
71%
Over 1.5
50%
Over 2.5
36%
Over 3.5
14%
Under 0.5
50%
Under 2.5
| Over 0.5~5.5 Full-Time | Overall | At Home | At Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| AVG (Match Goals Average) | 2.64 | 3.43 | 1.86 |
| Over 0.5 | 86% | 100% | 71% |
| Over 1.5 | 71% | 86% | 57% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 71% | 29% |
| Over 3.5 | 36% | 57% | 14% |
| Over 4.5 | 14% | 14% | 14% |
| Over 5.5 | 7% | 14% | 0% |
| Under 0.5~5.5 Full-Time | |||
| Under 0.5 | 14% | 0% | 29% |
| Under 1.5 | 29% | 14% | 43% |
| Under 2.5 | 50% | 29% | 71% |
| Under 3.5 | 64% | 43% | 86% |
| Under 4.5 | 86% | 86% | 86% |
| Under 5.5 | 93% | 86% | 100% |
⚽Both Teams To Score Stats— Aymorés
57%
BTTS
43%
No BTTS
21%
BTTS 1H
36%
BTTS 2H
7%
Both Halves
21%
BTTS & Win
| BTTS Stats | Overall | At Home | At Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| BTTS | 57% | 57% | 57% |
| BTTS 1H | 21% | 29% | 14% |
| BTTS 2H | 36% | 43% | 29% |
| BTTS Both Halves | 7% | 14% | 0% |
| BTTS & Win | 21% | 29% | 14% |
| BTTS & Draw | 29% | 29% | 29% |
| BTTS & Lose | 7% | 0% | 14% |
| BTTS & Over 2.5 (Yes/Yes) | 43% | 57% | 29% |
| BTTS & Over 2.5 (No/Yes) | 7% | 14% | 0% |
| BTTS 1H & 2H (Yes/Yes) | 7% | 14% | 0% |
| BTTS 1H & 2H (Yes/No) | 14% | 14% | 14% |
| BTTS 1H & 2H (No/Yes) | 29% | 29% | 29% |
| BTTS 1H & 2H (No/No) | 50% | 43% | 57% |
Recent Form
Top Scorers
Gilvan4 ⚽
Bruninho2 ⚽
2 ⚽
Gustavo Cafe2 ⚽
Luan Santos2 ⚽
Tardeli2 ⚽
Cards Given
Avg Yellows: 0.00
1 🟨

