
Haladás VSE
| Pld | W | D | L | GS | GC | GD | PPG | Last 5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 4 | +14 | 2.43 | |
| Away | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 6 | +7 | 2.00 | |
| Overall | 11 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 31 | 10 | +21 | 2.27 | DDWDW |
Haladás VSE have played 11 matches in the NB III - Northwest 2026 season, recording 7 wins, 4 draws and 0 losses (64% win rate). They have scored 31 goals (2.82 per game) and conceded 10 (0.91 per game). Haladás VSE currently sit 3rd in the NB III - Northwest table with 25 points.
In statistical markets, BTTS occurred in 73% of their fixtures and Over 2.5 goals in 73%. Haladás VSE kept 5 clean sheets this season (45% of games). Their BTTS rate is 9 percentage points above the league average. At home, they win 71% of matches; away, 50%.
Recent form (last 5): D D W D W. All statistics cover the current season and are updated daily following each match round.
Team Statistics
| Overall | At Home | At Away | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Wins | 64% | 71% | 50% |
| Draws | 36% | 29% | 50% |
| Losses | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Scored / Match | 2.82 | 2.57 | 3.25 |
| Conceded / Match | 0.91 | 0.57 | 1.50 |
| Match Goals AVG | 3.73 | 3.14 | 4.75 |
| Clean Sheets % | 25% | 33% | 0% |
| Failed to Score % | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Date | Home | Away | ⚽ Scored⚽Conceded | Total | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 11 | Haladás VSE | 1 – 1 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ | 2 | |
| Sep 27 | Haladás VSE | 4 – 0 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ | 4 | |
| Sep 12 | Haladás VSE | 4 – 0 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ | 4 | |
| Sep 6 | Haladás VSE | 1 – 0 | HT FT ⚽ | 1 | |
| Aug 15 | Haladás VSE | 3 – 0 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ | 3 | |
| Aug 12 | Haladás VSE | 2 – 1 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ | 3 | |
| Aug 9 | Haladás VSE | 6 – 1 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ | 7 | |
| Jul 26 | Haladás VSE | 1 – 1 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ | 2 |
2.82 Goals
Scored / Match
Average Goals Scored Per Match for Haladás VSE in NB III - Northwest 2026/27
1.18in 1H
1.64in 2H
| Scored Per Game | Overall | At Home | At Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| Scored / Match | 2.82 | 2.57 | 3.25 |
| Minutes / Goal Scored | 32 min' | 35 min' | 28 min' |
| Scored Over 0.5 FT | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Scored Over 1.5 FT | 64% | 57% | 75% |
| Scored Over 2.5 FT | 45% | 43% | 50% |
| Scored in Both Halves | 55% | 43% | 75% |
| First Team To Score | 55% | 71% | 25% |
| Failed To Score | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Highest Scored in a Match | 6 Goals | 6 Goals | 6 Goals |
| Penalties Scored | 5 in 11 Matches | 4 in 7 Matches | 1 in 4 Matches |
| Penalties Against | 1 in 11 Matches | 1 in 7 Matches | 0 in 4 Matches |
| Penalty in a Match | 45% | 57% | 25% |
• Haladás VSE scores a goal every 32 minutes in NB III - Northwest.
• Haladás VSE scores an average of 2.82 Goals every game.
0.91 Goals
Conceded / Match
Average Goals Conceded Per Match for Haladás VSE in NB III - Northwest 2026/27
0.82in 1H
0.09in 2H
| Conceded Per Game | Overall | At Home | At Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| Conceded / Match | 0.91 | 0.57 | 1.50 |
| Minutes / Goal Conceded | 99 min' | 158 min' | 60 min' |
| Conceded Over 0.5 FT | 73% | 57% | 100% |
| Conceded Over 1.5 FT | 18% | 0% | 50% |
| Conceded Over 2.5 FT | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Conceded in Both Halves | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Clean Sheets | 27% | 43% | 0% |
| Most Conceded in a Match | 2 Goals | 1 Goals | 2 Goals |
| Penalties Against | 1 in 11 Matches | 1 in 7 Matches | 0 in 4 Matches |
| Penalty Against in a Match | 45% | 57% | 25% |
• Haladás VSE concedes a goal every 99 minutes in NB III - Northwest.
• Haladás VSE concedes an average of 0.91 Goals every game.
3.73 Goals / Match
| Over 0.5~5.5 Full-Time | Overall | At Home | At Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| AVG (Match Goals Average) | 3.73 | 3.14 | 4.75 |
| Over 0.5 | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Over 1.5 | 91% | 86% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 64% | 57% | 75% |
| Over 3.5 | 45% | 29% | 75% |
| Over 4.5 | 27% | 14% | 50% |
| Over 5.5 | 27% | 14% | 50% |
| Under 0.5~5.5 Full-Time | |||
| Under 0.5 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Under 1.5 | 9% | 14% | 0% |
| Under 2.5 | 36% | 43% | 25% |
| Under 3.5 | 55% | 71% | 25% |
| Under 4.5 | 73% | 86% | 50% |
| Under 5.5 | 73% | 86% | 50% |
| BTTS Stats | Overall | At Home | At Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| BTTS | 73% | 57% | 100% |
| BTTS 1H | 45% | 14% | 100% |
| BTTS 2H | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| BTTS Both Halves | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| BTTS & Win | 36% | 29% | 50% |
| BTTS & Draw | 36% | 29% | 50% |
| BTTS & Lose | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| BTTS & Over 2.5 (Yes/Yes) | 45% | 29% | 75% |
| BTTS & Over 2.5 (No/Yes) | 18% | 29% | 0% |
| BTTS 1H & 2H (Yes/Yes) | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| BTTS 1H & 2H (Yes/No) | 45% | 14% | 100% |
| BTTS 1H & 2H (No/Yes) | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| BTTS 1H & 2H (No/No) | 55% | 86% | 0% |

