
Tomislav
| Pld | W | D | L | GS | GC | GD | PPG | Last 5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 10 | -3 | 1.40 | |
| Away | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 13 | -9 | 0.25 | |
| Overall | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 23 | -12 | 0.89 | WLDDW |
Tomislav have played 9 matches in the 1st League - FBiH 2026 season, recording 2 wins, 2 draws and 5 losses (22% win rate). They have scored 11 goals (1.22 per game) and conceded 23 (2.56 per game). Tomislav currently sit 12th in the 1st League - FBiH table with 8 points.
In statistical markets, BTTS occurred in 67% of their fixtures and Over 2.5 goals in 111%. Tomislav kept 1 clean sheets this season (11% of games). Their BTTS rate is 23 percentage points above the league average. At home, they win 40% of matches; away, 0%.
Recent form (last 5): W L D D W. All statistics cover the current season and are updated daily following each match round.
Team Statistics
| Overall | At Home | At Away | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Wins | 22% | 40% | 0% |
| Draws | 22% | 20% | 25% |
| Losses | 56% | 40% | 75% |
| Scored / Match | 1.22 | 1.40 | 1.00 |
| Conceded / Match | 2.56 | 2.00 | 3.25 |
| Match Goals AVG | 3.78 | 3.40 | 4.25 |
| Clean Sheets % | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Failed to Score % | 50% | 50% | 50% |
| Date | Home | Away | ⚽ Scored⚽Conceded | Total | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 10 | Tomislav | 1 – 0 | HT FT | 1 | |
| Sep 27 | Tomislav | 2 – 2 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ | 4 | |
| Sep 12 | Tomislav | 2 – 1 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ | 3 | |
| Aug 29 | Tomislav | 2 – 4 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ | 6 | |
| Aug 16 | Tomislav | 0 – 3 | HT FT | 3 |
1.00 Goals
Scored / Match
Average Goals Scored Per Match for Tomislav in 1st League - FBiH 2026/27
0.33in 1H
0.67in 2H
| Scored Per Game | Overall | At Home | At Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| Scored / Match | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 |
| Minutes / Goal Scored | 90 min' | 90 min' | 90 min' |
| Scored Over 0.5 FT | 56% | 60% | 50% |
| Scored Over 1.5 FT | 44% | 40% | 50% |
| Scored Over 2.5 FT | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Scored in Both Halves | 33% | 20% | 50% |
| First Team To Score | 33% | 20% | 50% |
| Failed To Score | 44% | 40% | 50% |
| Highest Scored in a Match | 2 Goals | 2 Goals | 2 Goals |
| Penalties Scored | 1 in 9 Matches | 1 in 5 Matches | 0 in 4 Matches |
| Penalties Against | 2 in 9 Matches | 0 in 5 Matches | 2 in 4 Matches |
| Penalty in a Match | 22% | 20% | 25% |
• Tomislav scores a goal every 90 minutes in 1st League - FBiH.
• Tomislav scores an average of 1.00 Goals every game.
1.44 Goals
Conceded / Match
Average Goals Conceded Per Match for Tomislav in 1st League - FBiH 2026/27
0.44in 1H
1.00in 2H
| Conceded Per Game | Overall | At Home | At Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| Conceded / Match | 1.44 | 0.80 | 2.25 |
| Minutes / Goal Conceded | 62 min' | 113 min' | 40 min' |
| Conceded Over 0.5 FT | 67% | 60% | 75% |
| Conceded Over 1.5 FT | 44% | 20% | 75% |
| Conceded Over 2.5 FT | 22% | 0% | 50% |
| Conceded in Both Halves | 33% | 20% | 50% |
| Clean Sheets | 33% | 40% | 25% |
| Most Conceded in a Match | 4 Goals | 2 Goals | 4 Goals |
| Penalties Against | 2 in 9 Matches | 0 in 5 Matches | 2 in 4 Matches |
| Penalty Against in a Match | 22% | 20% | 25% |
• Tomislav concedes a goal every 62 minutes in 1st League - FBiH.
• Tomislav concedes an average of 1.44 Goals every game.
3.78 Goals / Match
| Over 0.5~5.5 Full-Time | Overall | At Home | At Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| AVG (Match Goals Average) | 3.78 | 3.40 | 4.25 |
| Over 0.5 | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Over 1.5 | 89% | 80% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 89% | 80% | 100% |
| Over 3.5 | 56% | 40% | 75% |
| Over 4.5 | 22% | 20% | 25% |
| Over 5.5 | 22% | 20% | 25% |
| Under 0.5~5.5 Full-Time | |||
| Under 0.5 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Under 1.5 | 11% | 20% | 0% |
| Under 2.5 | 11% | 20% | 0% |
| Under 3.5 | 44% | 60% | 25% |
| Under 4.5 | 78% | 80% | 75% |
| Under 5.5 | 78% | 80% | 75% |
| BTTS Stats | Overall | At Home | At Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| BTTS | 56% | 60% | 50% |
| BTTS 1H | 22% | 20% | 25% |
| BTTS 2H | 44% | 40% | 50% |
| BTTS Both Halves | 11% | 0% | 25% |
| BTTS & Win | 11% | 20% | 0% |
| BTTS & Draw | 22% | 20% | 25% |
| BTTS & Lose | 22% | 20% | 25% |
| BTTS & Over 2.5 (Yes/Yes) | 56% | 60% | 50% |
| BTTS & Over 2.5 (No/Yes) | 33% | 20% | 50% |
| BTTS 1H & 2H (Yes/Yes) | 11% | 0% | 25% |
| BTTS 1H & 2H (Yes/No) | 11% | 20% | 0% |
| BTTS 1H & 2H (No/Yes) | 33% | 40% | 25% |
| BTTS 1H & 2H (No/No) | 44% | 40% | 50% |

