← Back
Germany · Oberliga - Bayern Süd
Germany
1st Half Scored
2nd Half Scored
1st Half Conceded
2nd Half Conceded

Gundelfingen
| Pld | W | D | L | GS | GC | GD | PPG | Last 5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | |
| Away | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | |
| Overall | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
Schwabenstadion
Gundelfingen
8,000
Natural Grass
Team Statistics
| Overall | At Home | At Away | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Wins | — | — | — |
| Draws | — | — | — |
| Losses | — | — | — |
| Scored / Match | — | — | — |
| Conceded / Match | — | — | — |
| Match Goals AVG | — | — | — |
| Clean Sheets % | 22% | 33% | 17% |
| Failed to Score % | 22% | 33% | 17% |
Timing Analytics
45min75%Before25%AfterAVG 0.38beforeAVG 0.13after
| Date | Home | Away | ⚽ Scored⚽Conceded | Total | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 10 | Gundelfingen | 4 – 0 | HT FT | 4 | |
| Sep 26 | Gundelfingen | 0 – 0 | HT FT | 0 | |
| Sep 12 | Gundelfingen | 3 – 1 | HT FT | 4 | |
| Aug 29 | Gundelfingen | 1 – 1 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ | 2 | |
| Aug 18 | Gundelfingen | 0 – 5 | HT FT | 5 | |
| Aug 8 | Gundelfingen | 3 – 1 | HT FT | 4 | |
| Jul 18 | Gundelfingen | 0 – 2 | HT FT | 2 | |
| Jul 7 | Gundelfingen | 1 – 1 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ | 2 |
⚽Goals Scored— Gundelfingen
0.07 Goals
Scored / Match
Average Goals Scored Per Match for Gundelfingen in Oberliga - Bayern Süd 2026/27
0.00in 1H
0.07in 2H
7%
Over 0.5
0%
Over 1.5
0%
Over 2.5
0%
Both Halves
0%
1st to Score
93%
Failed Score
| Scored Per Game | Overall | At Home | At Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| Scored / Match | 0.07 | 0.14 | 0.00 |
| Minutes / Goal Scored | 1260 min' | 630 min' | 0 min' |
| Scored Over 0.5 FT | 7% | 14% | 0% |
| Scored Over 1.5 FT | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Scored Over 2.5 FT | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Scored in Both Halves | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| First Team To Score | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Failed To Score | 93% | 86% | 100% |
| Highest Scored in a Match | 1 Goals | 1 Goals | 0 Goals |
| Penalties Scored | 0 in 14 Matches | 0 in 7 Matches | 0 in 7 Matches |
| Penalties Against | 0 in 14 Matches | 0 in 7 Matches | 0 in 7 Matches |
| Penalty in a Match | 0% | 0% | 0% |
• Gundelfingen scores a goal every 1260 minutes in Oberliga - Bayern Süd.
• Gundelfingen scores an average of 0.07 Goals every game.
🥅Goals Conceded— Gundelfingen
0.07 Goals
Conceded / Match
Average Goals Conceded Per Match for Gundelfingen in Oberliga - Bayern Süd 2026/27
0.07in 1H
0.00in 2H
93%
Clean Sheet
7%
Conceded 1+
0%
Conceded 2+
0%
Conceded 3+
0%
Both Halves
7%
1st Conceded
| Conceded Per Game | Overall | At Home | At Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| Conceded / Match | 0.07 | 0.14 | 0.00 |
| Minutes / Goal Conceded | 1260 min' | 630 min' | 0 min' |
| Conceded Over 0.5 FT | 7% | 14% | 0% |
| Conceded Over 1.5 FT | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Conceded Over 2.5 FT | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Conceded in Both Halves | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Clean Sheets | 93% | 86% | 100% |
| Most Conceded in a Match | 1 Goals | 1 Goals | 0 Goals |
| Penalties Against | 0 in 14 Matches | 0 in 7 Matches | 0 in 7 Matches |
| Penalty Against in a Match | 0% | 0% | 0% |
• Gundelfingen concedes a goal every 1260 minutes in Oberliga - Bayern Süd.
• Gundelfingen concedes an average of 0.07 Goals every game.
⚽Over / Under Goals— Gundelfingen
3.00 Goals / Match
HT
FT
15'
30'
60'
75'
48%
1st Half
52%
2nd Half
86%
Over 0.5
86%
Over 1.5
57%
Over 2.5
50%
Over 3.5
14%
Under 0.5
43%
Under 2.5
| Over 0.5~5.5 Full-Time | Overall | At Home | At Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| AVG (Match Goals Average) | 3.00 | 3.00 | 3.00 |
| Over 0.5 | 86% | 86% | 86% |
| Over 1.5 | 86% | 86% | 86% |
| Over 2.5 | 57% | 57% | 57% |
| Over 3.5 | 50% | 57% | 43% |
| Over 4.5 | 14% | 14% | 14% |
| Over 5.5 | 7% | 0% | 14% |
| Under 0.5~5.5 Full-Time | |||
| Under 0.5 | 14% | 14% | 14% |
| Under 1.5 | 14% | 14% | 14% |
| Under 2.5 | 43% | 43% | 43% |
| Under 3.5 | 50% | 43% | 57% |
| Under 4.5 | 86% | 86% | 86% |
| Under 5.5 | 93% | 100% | 86% |
⚽Both Teams To Score Stats— Gundelfingen
64%
BTTS
36%
No BTTS
29%
BTTS 1H
29%
BTTS 2H
7%
Both Halves
21%
BTTS & Win
| BTTS Stats | Overall | At Home | At Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| BTTS | 64% | 43% | 86% |
| BTTS 1H | 29% | 29% | 29% |
| BTTS 2H | 29% | 0% | 57% |
| BTTS Both Halves | 7% | 0% | 14% |
| BTTS & Win | 21% | 29% | 14% |
| BTTS & Draw | 29% | 14% | 43% |
| BTTS & Lose | 14% | 0% | 29% |
| BTTS & Over 2.5 (Yes/Yes) | 43% | 29% | 57% |
| BTTS & Over 2.5 (No/Yes) | 14% | 29% | 0% |
| BTTS 1H & 2H (Yes/Yes) | 7% | 0% | 14% |
| BTTS 1H & 2H (Yes/No) | 21% | 29% | 14% |
| BTTS 1H & 2H (No/Yes) | 21% | 0% | 43% |
| BTTS 1H & 2H (No/No) | 50% | 71% | 29% |
Recent Form
Upcoming Fixtures
Top Scorers
L. Kerber1 ⚽
1 ⚽

