
Mashujaa
| Pld | W | D | L | GS | GC | GD | PPG | Last 5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | +3 | 3.00 | |
| Away | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 10 | -7 | 0.60 | |
| Overall | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 13 | -4 | 1.50 | LWWLW |
Mashujaa have played 8 matches in the Ligi kuu Bara 2026 season, recording 4 wins, 0 draws and 4 losses (50% win rate). They have scored 9 goals (1.13 per game) and conceded 13 (1.63 per game). Mashujaa currently sit 4th in the Ligi kuu Bara table with 12 points.
In statistical markets, BTTS occurred in 63% of their fixtures and Over 2.5 goals in 63%. Mashujaa kept 1 clean sheets this season (13% of games). Their BTTS rate is 14 percentage points above the league average. At home, they win 100% of matches; away, 20%.
Recent form (last 5): L W W L W. All statistics cover the current season and are updated daily following each match round.
Team Statistics
| Overall | At Home | At Away | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Wins | 50% | 100% | 20% |
| Draws | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Losses | 50% | 0% | 80% |
| Scored / Match | 1.13 | 2.00 | 0.60 |
| Conceded / Match | 1.63 | 1.00 | 2.00 |
| Match Goals AVG | 2.75 | 3.00 | 2.60 |
| Clean Sheets % | 17% | 0% | 25% |
| Failed to Score % | 33% | 0% | 50% |
| Date | Home | Away | ⚽ Scored⚽Conceded | Total | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 8 | Mashujaa | 2 – 1 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ | 3 | |
| Sep 9 | Mashujaa | 2 – 1 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ | 3 | |
| Aug 27 | Mashujaa | 2 – 1 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ | 3 |
1.13 Goals
Scored / Match
Average Goals Scored Per Match for Mashujaa in Ligi kuu Bara 2026/27
0.13in 1H
1.00in 2H
| Scored Per Game | Overall | At Home | At Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| Scored / Match | 1.13 | 2.00 | 0.60 |
| Minutes / Goal Scored | 80 min' | 45 min' | 150 min' |
| Scored Over 0.5 FT | 75% | 100% | 60% |
| Scored Over 1.5 FT | 38% | 100% | 0% |
| Scored Over 2.5 FT | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Scored in Both Halves | 13% | 33% | 0% |
| First Team To Score | 38% | 33% | 40% |
| Failed To Score | 25% | 0% | 40% |
| Highest Scored in a Match | 2 Goals | 2 Goals | 1 Goals |
| Penalties Scored | 0 in 8 Matches | 0 in 3 Matches | 0 in 5 Matches |
| Penalties Against | 0 in 8 Matches | 0 in 3 Matches | 0 in 5 Matches |
| Penalty in a Match | 0% | 0% | 0% |
• Mashujaa scores a goal every 80 minutes in Ligi kuu Bara.
• Mashujaa scores an average of 1.13 Goals every game.
1.63 Goals
Conceded / Match
Average Goals Conceded Per Match for Mashujaa in Ligi kuu Bara 2026/27
0.50in 1H
1.13in 2H
| Conceded Per Game | Overall | At Home | At Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| Conceded / Match | 1.63 | 1.00 | 2.00 |
| Minutes / Goal Conceded | 55 min' | 90 min' | 45 min' |
| Conceded Over 0.5 FT | 88% | 100% | 80% |
| Conceded Over 1.5 FT | 25% | 0% | 40% |
| Conceded Over 2.5 FT | 13% | 0% | 20% |
| Conceded in Both Halves | 13% | 0% | 20% |
| Clean Sheets | 13% | 0% | 20% |
| Most Conceded in a Match | 6 Goals | 1 Goals | 6 Goals |
| Penalties Against | 0 in 8 Matches | 0 in 3 Matches | 0 in 5 Matches |
| Penalty Against in a Match | 0% | 0% | 0% |
• Mashujaa concedes a goal every 55 minutes in Ligi kuu Bara.
• Mashujaa concedes an average of 1.63 Goals every game.
2.75 Goals / Match
| Over 0.5~5.5 Full-Time | Overall | At Home | At Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| AVG (Match Goals Average) | 2.75 | 3.00 | 2.60 |
| Over 0.5 | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Over 1.5 | 63% | 100% | 40% |
| Over 2.5 | 63% | 100% | 40% |
| Over 3.5 | 13% | 0% | 20% |
| Over 4.5 | 13% | 0% | 20% |
| Over 5.5 | 13% | 0% | 20% |
| Under 0.5~5.5 Full-Time | |||
| Under 0.5 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Under 1.5 | 37% | 0% | 60% |
| Under 2.5 | 37% | 0% | 60% |
| Under 3.5 | 87% | 100% | 80% |
| Under 4.5 | 87% | 100% | 80% |
| Under 5.5 | 87% | 100% | 80% |
| BTTS Stats | Overall | At Home | At Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| BTTS | 63% | 100% | 40% |
| BTTS 1H | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| BTTS 2H | 50% | 67% | 40% |
| BTTS Both Halves | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| BTTS & Win | 38% | 100% | 0% |
| BTTS & Draw | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| BTTS & Lose | 25% | 0% | 40% |
| BTTS & Over 2.5 (Yes/Yes) | 63% | 100% | 40% |
| BTTS & Over 2.5 (No/Yes) | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| BTTS 1H & 2H (Yes/Yes) | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| BTTS 1H & 2H (Yes/No) | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| BTTS 1H & 2H (No/Yes) | 50% | 67% | 40% |
| BTTS 1H & 2H (No/No) | 50% | 33% | 60% |

