
Barycz Sułów
| Pld | W | D | L | GS | GC | GD | PPG | Last 5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 15 | 7 | +8 | 2.14 | |
| Away | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 7 | -3 | 1.20 | |
| Overall | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 19 | 14 | +5 | 1.75 | DLDLW |
Barycz Sułów have played 12 matches in the III Liga - Group 3 2026 season, recording 6 wins, 3 draws and 3 losses (50% win rate). They have scored 19 goals (1.58 per game) and conceded 14 (1.17 per game). Barycz Sułów currently sit 5th in the III Liga - Group 3 table with 21 points.
In statistical markets, BTTS occurred in 100% of their fixtures and Over 2.5 goals in 100%. Barycz Sułów kept 5 clean sheets this season (42% of games). Their BTTS rate is 45 percentage points above the league average. At home, they win 57% of matches; away, 40%.
Recent form (last 5): D L D L W. All statistics cover the current season and are updated daily following each match round.
Team Statistics
| Overall | At Home | At Away | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Wins | 50% | 57% | 40% |
| Draws | 25% | 43% | 0% |
| Losses | 25% | 0% | 60% |
| Scored / Match | 1.58 | 2.14 | 0.80 |
| Conceded / Match | 1.17 | 1.00 | 1.40 |
| Match Goals AVG | 2.75 | 3.14 | 2.20 |
| Clean Sheets % | 25% | 33% | 0% |
| Failed to Score % | 13% | 0% | 50% |
| Date | Home | Away | ⚽ Scored⚽Conceded | Total | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 10 | Barycz Sułów | 1 – 1 | HT FT | 2 | |
| Sep 26 | Barycz Sułów | 3 – 3 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ | 6 | |
| Sep 12 | Barycz Sułów | 2 – 1 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ | 3 | |
| Sep 5 | Barycz Sułów | 1 – 0 | HT FT ⚽ | 1 | |
| Aug 22 | Barycz Sułów | 4 – 0 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ | 4 | |
| Aug 15 | Barycz Sułów | 2 – 2 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ | 4 | |
| Aug 1 | Barycz Sułów | 2 – 0 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ | 2 | |
| Jul 25 | Barycz Sułów | 2 – 1 | HT FT | 3 | |
| Jul 18 | Barycz Sułów | 1 – 3 | HT FT | 4 | |
| Jul 18 | Barycz Sułów | 4 – 3 | HT FT | 7 | |
| Jul 11 | Barycz Sułów | 1 – 2 | HT FT | 3 | |
| Feb 11 | Barycz Sułów | 1 – 1 | HT FT | 2 |
1.50 Goals
Scored / Match
Average Goals Scored Per Match for Barycz Sułów in III Liga - Group 3 2026
0.67in 1H
0.83in 2H
| Scored Per Game | Overall | At Home | At Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| Scored / Match | 1.50 | 2.00 | 0.80 |
| Minutes / Goal Scored | 60 min' | 45 min' | 113 min' |
| Scored Over 0.5 FT | 75% | 86% | 60% |
| Scored Over 1.5 FT | 50% | 71% | 20% |
| Scored Over 2.5 FT | 17% | 29% | 0% |
| Scored in Both Halves | 33% | 43% | 20% |
| First Team To Score | 67% | 86% | 40% |
| Failed To Score | 25% | 14% | 40% |
| Highest Scored in a Match | 4 Goals | 4 Goals | 2 Goals |
| Penalties Scored | 1 in 12 Matches | 1 in 7 Matches | 0 in 5 Matches |
| Penalties Against | 1 in 12 Matches | 0 in 7 Matches | 1 in 5 Matches |
| Penalty in a Match | 17% | 14% | 20% |
• Barycz Sułów scores a goal every 60 minutes in III Liga - Group 3.
• Barycz Sułów scores an average of 1.50 Goals every game.
1.08 Goals
Conceded / Match
Average Goals Conceded Per Match for Barycz Sułów in III Liga - Group 3 2026
0.67in 1H
0.42in 2H
| Conceded Per Game | Overall | At Home | At Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| Conceded / Match | 1.08 | 0.86 | 1.40 |
| Minutes / Goal Conceded | 83 min' | 105 min' | 64 min' |
| Conceded Over 0.5 FT | 58% | 43% | 80% |
| Conceded Over 1.5 FT | 33% | 29% | 40% |
| Conceded Over 2.5 FT | 17% | 14% | 20% |
| Conceded in Both Halves | 17% | 29% | 0% |
| Clean Sheets | 42% | 57% | 20% |
| Most Conceded in a Match | 3 Goals | 3 Goals | 3 Goals |
| Penalties Against | 1 in 12 Matches | 0 in 7 Matches | 1 in 5 Matches |
| Penalty Against in a Match | 17% | 14% | 20% |
• Barycz Sułów concedes a goal every 83 minutes in III Liga - Group 3.
• Barycz Sułów concedes an average of 1.08 Goals every game.
2.75 Goals / Match
| Over 0.5~5.5 Full-Time | Overall | At Home | At Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| AVG (Match Goals Average) | 2.75 | 3.14 | 2.20 |
| Over 0.5 | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Over 1.5 | 75% | 86% | 60% |
| Over 2.5 | 58% | 57% | 60% |
| Over 3.5 | 25% | 43% | 0% |
| Over 4.5 | 8% | 14% | 0% |
| Over 5.5 | 8% | 14% | 0% |
| Under 0.5~5.5 Full-Time | |||
| Under 0.5 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Under 1.5 | 25% | 14% | 40% |
| Under 2.5 | 42% | 43% | 40% |
| Under 3.5 | 75% | 57% | 100% |
| Under 4.5 | 92% | 86% | 100% |
| Under 5.5 | 92% | 86% | 100% |
| BTTS Stats | Overall | At Home | At Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| BTTS | 50% | 57% | 40% |
| BTTS 1H | 17% | 29% | 0% |
| BTTS 2H | 33% | 43% | 20% |
| BTTS Both Halves | 17% | 29% | 0% |
| BTTS & Win | 17% | 14% | 20% |
| BTTS & Draw | 25% | 43% | 0% |
| BTTS & Lose | 8% | 0% | 20% |
| BTTS & Over 2.5 (Yes/Yes) | 42% | 43% | 40% |
| BTTS & Over 2.5 (No/Yes) | 17% | 14% | 20% |
| BTTS 1H & 2H (Yes/Yes) | 17% | 29% | 0% |
| BTTS 1H & 2H (Yes/No) | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| BTTS 1H & 2H (No/Yes) | 17% | 14% | 20% |
| BTTS 1H & 2H (No/No) | 67% | 57% | 80% |

